Sold2016ROCO H0, Museumedition, "Die Lokomotive" EROCO H0, Museumedition, "Die Lokomotive" E 490279, neuw., Orig.-Holzschatulle, mit Zubehör German Description ROCO H0, Museumedition, "Die Lokomotive" E 490279, neuw., Orig.-HSee Sold Price
Sold2020Metropolitan, Lok DR E 71 Preuss E 6Metropolitan, Loco DR E 71 Preuss E 6, Switzerland, gauge H0, box, min. foam residues, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2017The Mite once the smallest book in the worldHeading: Author: Robinson, E.A. Title: The Mite - former record holder for smallest book in the world Place Published: Grimsby, England Publisher:E.A. Robinson Date Published: 1891 DesSee Sold Price
Sold202219th C Photo Albums w Rare & Oddity CDV Cabinet Cards FREDRICK DOUGLAS GENERAL MITElargest book measures 9.5in H x 7.5in W x 2.25in Estate fresh Cabinet Cards from the 1800's with many famous people. They have not been cut to fit sleeves or pockets and have been in albums since theySee Sold Price
Sold2021MT ST. ELIAS ALASKA from Newton Glacier 1897VITTORIO SELLA. Mt. Saint Elias from Newton Glacier,1897, Sella number E 71, 7.2x9.4" collodion print, printed 1898, mounted on 11x14" heavy brown board. Embossed with Vittorio Sella stamp in lower riSee Sold Price
Sold2022Halskette mit Anhänger in Herzform 585 Weißgold / Gelbgold. 71 Brillanten.Circa 16,14 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Anhänger mit 71 kleinen Brillanten von zusammen circa 1.50 ct. Diese sind im mittleren bis niedrigen Farb- und Reinheitsgrad, teils P1. Mittelstein circa 0.20 ct.See Sold Price
Sold2024FOLK ART CARVED WOOD & COPPER WEATHERVANEAMERICAN FOLK ART CARVED SCULPTURAL WOOD HORSE WEATHERVANE WITH COPPER NATIVE AMERICAN HOLDING BOW & ARROW , SIGNED E.N. , 71' - 45" x 7" x 29"See Sold Price
Sold2017JOSE SALAZAR RUIZ (SPANISH, 1926-2006)Metal plaque reads Jose Salazar Ruiz Esparza. Signed J. SalazaR E -71- to bottom left. Dimensions: (Frame) 15.75" x W 21.75" (Sight) H 9.25" x W 15.25" Condition: Few dings to frame.See Sold Price
Sold2022Book "Thunderstorm Over Poland" by Karl Sedlatzek 1941Book "Gewitter über Polen" (Thunderstorm Over Poland) written by Karl Sedlatzek. Mit e. Geleitw. v. Hauptmann Köhler. 255 pages. Hard cover. Missing dust jacket. Published in 1941. With many phoSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: TRADE STIMULATORS.This lot of two trade stimulators consists first of a Hol-e-Smokes trade stimulator. It is in all-original condition with original reel strips and original paint. The second is a Mighty Mite gum vendoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Varianto Set 3010 E mit 2 AutosSchuco, Varianto Set 3010 E mit 2 Autos, US Z. Germany, UW ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Manfred Deix * (1949 St. Pölten - 2016 Klosterneuburg)Arnold Schwarzenegger, 2007 Aquarell, 40 x 28 cm gerahmt, Maß mit Rahmen 71 x 50,5 cm Originalbild des Buchcovers Arnold Schwazenegger, Die nackte Wahrheit, 2007 Arnold Schwarzenegger, 2007 watercoSee Sold Price
16 hrs LeftA Nice Gift For YouCERTIFIED 0.71 CTW E/VS2 ROUND (LAB GROWN Certified DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING ) IN 14K YELLOW GOLD$500