Sold2022PHILIPP FERDINAND LUDWIG BARTSCHER KLASSIZISTISCHES ROLLBUEROPHILIPP FERDINAND LUDWIG BARTSCHER 1749 Beckum - 1823 ebenda (attr.) KLASSIZISTISCHES ROLLBUERO Deutsch, Westfalen, um 1790/ 1800 Diverse Hoelzer, furniert, intarsiert, Messing-Beschlaege. H. 115 cm,See Sold Price
Sold2019ASA 1966, fold-out brochure ASA Coupe Spider - Roll-barASA 1966, fold-out brochure ASA Coupe Spider - Roll-bar 613, 4 pages, Italian, French and English text cover with small, tear in the middle (c. 2cm), otherwise good condition German Description ASA 19See Sold Price
Sold20211961 Triumph TR3, Type 20 Roadster2 Door Roadster. 4-cylinder, 1991cc/100HP, 2x1 bbl engine. White with black interior and rollbar. VIN-TS74334L. The car Is in very good, UPDATE: THE CAR RUNS WELL AND DRIVES WELL. TWO OWNERS DOCUMENTASee Sold Price
Sold20165 1/16th scale Ford Tractors by Ertl. Die Cast New InAssortment of Ertl Die Cast toy Ford Tractors from the Nick Hadden Collection of Vintage Toys and Models. Includes following models, all in 1/16th scale. 7710 Tractor with rollbar, 981 Select-O-Speed,See Sold Price
Sold2023GMP 2000 National Sprint Car HOF and Museum SPL Dirt Champ1:18 Die-Cast # 0876, with broken rollbar, and original packagingSee Sold Price
Sold2017KLASSIZISTISCHES ROLLBÜROKLASSIZISTISCHES ROLLBÜRO Deutsch o. französisch, um 1800 Mahagoni, Palisander, furniert, intarsiert, Bronze-Beschläge. H. 120,5 cm, B. 117 cm, T. 53 cm. Über vier sich verjüngenden VierkantbeineSee Sold Price
Sold2015ROLLBÜROROLLBÜRO Deutsch, um 1800. Wurzel- und Fruchtholz, furniert. H. 125,5 cm, B. 144,5 cm, T. 72,5 cm. Über vier nach unten zulaufenden Beinen rechteckiger Korpus mit insg. fünf Schubladen. Gewölbte BSee Sold Price
Sold2020Großer Aufsatzsekretär miGroßer Aufsatzsekretär mit Rollbüro im Biedermeierstil, Dänemark um 19. Jh., Mahagoni furniert, mit Ahorn intarsiert, Kommodenunterteil mit vier Schubkästen, die obere als SchSee Sold Price
Sold2015KLASSIZISTISCHES ROLLBÜROKLASSIZISTISCHES ROLLBÜRO Frankreich, um 1800. Mahagoni, furniert, Messing-Beschläge. H. 112 cm, B. 116 cm, T. 55 cm. Auf vier konischen Füßen dreischübiger, gerader Korpus, von kannelierten HalbSee Sold Price
Sold2016ROLLBRO Wohl deutsch, um 1800/ 1820. Mahagoni, teilsROLLBRO Wohl deutsch, um 1800/ 1820. Mahagoni, teils auf Eiche furniert, Messing-Beschlge, Messingfadeneinlagen. H. 141 cm, B. 125 cm, T. 62,5 cm. ber vier Fen rechteckiger Korpus mit zwei breiten undSee Sold Price
Sold2016ROLLBRO Deutsch, um 1800. Kirsche, furniert. H. 109ROLLBRO Deutsch, um 1800. Kirsche, furniert. H. 109 cm, B. 127 cm, T. 63 cm. ber vier konischen Beinen rechteckiger Korpus mit zwei Schubladen. Aufsatz mit abgerundetem Deckel mit insg. sechs dahinterSee Sold Price
Sold2015Rollburau Biedermeier. Kirschbaum. ZweischübigerRollburau Biedermeier. Kirschbaum. Zweischübiger Rechteckkorpus. Ausziehbare Schreibfläche vor mehrschübigem Innenausbau. Obenliegend drei Schubladen. Ergänzungen. Gebrauchsspuren. 121x65x130 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023ASA mixed lot with 3 pieces, among it fold-out brochure ASA Coupe spider Roll-Bar 613, 4 pages, withASA mixed lot with 3 pieces, among it fold-out brochure ASA Coupe spider Roll-Bar 613, 4 pages, with two company photos ASA Berlinetta 411 (with technical data on the back ), ASA Spider 1000 GT hardtoSee Sold Price
Sold2019"TRANSFORMERS" SERIES 4 THROTTLEBOT ROLLBAR WITH DECOY"TRANSFORMERS" SERIES 4 THROTTLEBOT ROLLBAR WITH DECOY AFA 80 NM. AFA graded and encapsulated blister card contains Series 4 Throttlebot Rollbar w/Trailbreaker Decoy (No. 10) and mini comic strip. HasSee Sold Price
Sold2017ASA Brochure Roll-Bar 613, Coupé-Spyder, 4 pages, textASA Brochure Roll-Bar 613, Coupé-Spyder, 4 pages, text in three languages, very rare, condition 2 German Description ASA Prospekt Roll-Bar 613, Coupé-Spyder, 4 Seiten, dreisprachiger Text, sehrSee Sold Price
Sold2021ASA fold-out brochure ASA Roll-Bar 613 Coupe / Spider,ASA fold-out brochure ASA Roll-Bar 613 Coupe / Spider, 4 pages with French text, strengthened with adhesive tape, otherwise good condition German Description ASA Faltprospekt ASA Roll-Bar 613 Coupe /See Sold Price
Sold2021Ertl Ford 7710 Tractor with Rollbar die-cast tractor1/16 scale, stock no. 849, The Ertl Company.See Sold Price
Sold2023Hasbro Transformers Alternators: Jeep Wrangler Rollbar Vehicle Action FigurePrices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold202231192-(1957) MASERATI 300 S BODY MOLD(1957) MASERATI 300 S BODY MOLD - FIBERGLASS FROM AN ORIGINAL BODY, SOLD WITH A CROSSMEMBER (SN# AM109328 IGM) & SOLID REAR AXLEFROM A REAL MASERATI STREET CAR. INCLUDES WIRE WHEELS RW #3994, ROLLBARSee Sold Price
Sold2018Beistellschränkchen im Louis-Seize-StilBeistellschränkchen im Louis-Seize-Stil Wohl Frankreich 19. Jahrhundert Rechteckiger Korpus auf vier geschweiften Beinen mit einem Schub und Rolltür, innen mit zwei Fächern und fünSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Custom Industrial Art Ford Utility TractorUnique custom made Ford utility tractor. Features pedal tractor wheels, rollbar, and tractor parts. Nice condition with some paint chips and wear from storage and display. Displays well with great detSee Sold Price