Russian Eagle Celluloid Shade Lamp
Similar Upcoming Sales
1930's Machine Age Chrome and Copper Desk LampVintage Torchiere Style Glass Crystal Table LampFeb 12, 2026Tiffany Studios "Tel-El-Amarna" Counter-Balance Desk LampFeb 07, 2026Polychromed Gilt Bronze Arts and Crafts Adjustable Bridge Lamp Circa 19303 hrs LeftArt Deco Brass Desk Lamp With Quezal Favrile Art Glass ShadeFeb 17, 2026WW1 Mortar Shell Trench Art Lamp w/ Eagle & Liberty1 day LeftAn Arts & Crafts Style Slag Glass Table Lamp4 hrs LeftMarbro Lamp Co Bronze Japanese design table lamp, raised birds, prunus c1950Feb 22, 2026Tiffany Studios New York Bronze Doré Desk Lamp With Favrile Glass Pulled Feather Shade, Circa 1910Feb 17, 2026Tiffany Studios Counter-Balance Desk LampFeb 07, 2026Handel Overlay Desk LampFeb 07, 2026Reverse Painted Landscape Glass Table Lamp by Phoenix Circa 19203 hrs LeftAmerican Arts & Crafts Copper & Glass Table LampFeb 07, 2026Vintage Desk Lamp, 1970sMid-Century Modern Tensor Wood Desk Lamp Swivel High IntensityAntique Chase Art Deco Brass Desk Lamp With Quezal Favrile Art Glass Shade, Circa 1930sFeb 17, 2026