Russian Silver Punch Ladle
Similar Upcoming Sales
Lot of Coin Silver LadlesFeb 07, 2026Russian Silver Spoon by Nikolai Pavlov, Moscow 19th Century1 day LeftRUSSIAN SILVER SIFTER SPOON, 1890Feb 07, 2026Russian Silver Ladle and Serving Fork, Moscow, Late 18th Century date 1836-1879Feb 07, 2026Austrian .800 Silver Monogrammed Soup Ladle 12 Inch Serving3 days LeftGorham Medallion Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle 7.25 Vintage Serving Piece6 days LeftChristofle Vendome Arcantia Silverplate Oyster Ladle 9.5 Inch5 days LeftRUSSIAN SILVER TEA SPOON w. HEBREW & ARABIC, GRACHEVFeb 07, 2026Solid Silver Punch Ladle With Ebony Wood Handle Marked I.M.S,Feb 07, 2026Ivan KHLEBNIKOV - LARGE RUSSIAN IMPERIAL SILVER SPOONFeb 07, 2026Solid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026Whiting Sterling Silver Japanese Gravy Ladle 7 1/4 Inches Monogrammed2 days LeftElizabeth Eaton English Silver Serving Spoon, London 1863Feb 06, 2026Robert Cruickshank Montreal Canadian Silver Pierced Serving LadleFeb 11, 2026Tuttle Colonial Fiddle Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle 6 3/8 inches5 mins LeftSolid Coin Silver Punch Ladle, Unidentified American Silversmith MarkFeb 07, 2026