Sold2018Jimmy Emerson Freeform Turquoise Ring Lot FiveJimmy Emerson Freeform Turquoise Ring Lot Five | Sterling Silver |Genuine Turquoise | Weight: 33.9 Grams, | | Dimensions: (5) Rings: 6 to 6.75 size, .75" to 1" face width| Navajo Native American SouthSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of Five Sterling Silver Match Safes.Most Late 19th early 20th century in beautiful condition. Includes one with a gorgeous enamelled floral design. You can expect some minor wear or dings but overall these are excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of Five Sterling Silver Match Safes.Most Late 19th early 20th century in beautiful condition. You can expect some minor wear or dings but overall these are excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2023LOT: FIVE PIECES STERLING SILVER LARGEST TRAY 9", 452 GRAMSLOT: FIVE PIECES STERLING SILVER LARGEST TRAY 9", 452 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of Five Sterling Silver Match Safes..Most Late 19th early 20th century in beautiful condition. You can expect some minor wear or dings but overall these are excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of five Sterling Silver itemsLot of five Sterling Silver items. Provenance: Long Island Estate. Dimensions: Two handled cup Widest 5.5" Weight 15 Ozt, 469 gr. Please note the absence of a condition report does not imply that therSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF FIVE STERLING SILVER BRACECLETSLOT OF FIVE STERLING SILVER BRACELETS. COMBINED WEIGHT INCLUDING STONES IS 3.510 TROY OUNCESSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of five Sterling silver piecesLot of five Sterling silver pieces including small bowl, pair of salt and pepper shakers and two others. Provenance: Long Island Estate. Dimensions: Bowl L 11", W 6" Weight 324 gr. 10 Ozt Please noteSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Five Sterling Silver Heart Shaped Card Holders featuring Lion MonogramLot of Five Sterling Silver Heart Shaped Card Holders featuring Lion Monogram measures H: 1 1/8" x DIA: 1 3/8", weighs 3.54 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF FIVE STERLING SILVER BRACLETSLOT OF FIVE STERLING SILVER BRACELETS. COMINED WEIGHT IS 2.075 TROY OUNCESSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot Of Five Sterling Silver PendantsLot of five sterling silver pendants. The pendants include turquoise, amethyst, lapis, and more. The total weight is approx. 47.60 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Lot of Five Sterling Silver SpoonsVintage Lot of Five Sterling Silver SpoonsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sam Philipe SIGNED Sterling Silver Angel FigurineSam (Shlomo) Philipe (Israeli, born circa 1960). Fine 925 sterling silver Biblical angel figurine. Features detailed wings, face, and figural doves. Signed and dated 1999 shelf sitting angel figurine.See Sold Price
2023Mexican, Italian, Etc. Silver Bracelets, 5Group jewelry lot of five sterling silver bracelets comprising one Taxco bracelet with five armadillo-like plate links marked "TAXCO", one bracelet with incised geometric links and an approx. 15.0 carSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 5 STERLING SILVER BRACELETSLOT OF FIVE STERLING SILVER BRACELETS W/ BLACK & COLORFUL GEMSTONES COMBINED WEIGHT INCLUDING STONES IS 4.39 TROY OUNCESSee Sold Price
Sold2018Garrison Boyd Turquoise Row Bracelet Lot of FiveGarrison Boyd Turquoise Row Bracelet Lot of Five | Sterling Silver |Genuine Turquoise| Weight: 71.1 Grams, | | Dimensions: (5) Bracelets: 5.25" inners, .5" to 1" gap, 5.75" to 6.25" total, .5" face wiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Designer Cuff BraceletsLot of five sterling silver cuff bracelets include bracelets marked E. Rand 925 Indonesia, Michael Dawkins 925 Thailand, P.Z. Israel 925, 925 Thailand with two hallmarks and another that has three halSee Sold Price
4 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyLot of 5 Ornate Sterling Serving Spoons$110(2 bids)
Oct 10Weatherham Estate Treasures925 Sterling Silver Gold Plated Five Row Micro Pave Chevron V Ring$70