Sold2022Salvador Dali Les Entre-Plats Sodomises Signed LithographVintage 1971 pencil signed and limited 124/395 Salvador Dali Entre-Plats Sodmises from Les Diners de Gala series. Measures 21 7/8" x 29 3/8" total with a 16 1/8" x 22 1/2" image.See Sold Price
SoldVery Rare 24/50 Lithograph Artists Proof of Les Entre-Plats Sodomises by Salvador DaliPart of a 12 piece print and special book set! Signed , #'d out of 24/50 w/ remarks by Salvador Dali. Titled "Les Diners de Gala" lots are 108 though 120, entire set is very rare and valued at 8,000See Sold Price
Sold2020Dali, Salvador - Les entre-plats sodomisés, de LesDali, Salvador (1904-1989) Les entre-plats sodomisés, de Les dîners de Gala (1977) Description (FR): Lithographie sur papier, E.A, signée en bas à droite Dali Description (EN): Lithograph on paperSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Les Panches 1975 Signed LithographVintage 1975 pencil signed and limited 335/395 Salvador Dali Les Panches from Les Diners de Gala series. Measures 21 7/8" x 29 3/8" total with a 16 1/8" x 22 1/2" image.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali "Les Mysteres de L'Alchemiste" LithographSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) "Les Mysteres de L'Alchemiste" Color Lithograph. Signed lower right, marked E.A. lower left. Measures approx. - 19 1/2" wide x 26 1/2" high, totaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali "Les Betes Sauvages Dan le Desert" LithographSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) "Les Betes Sauvages Dan le Desert" Color Lithograph. Signed lower right, marked E.A. lower left. Measures approx. - 30" wide x 22 1/2" high, total wiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Salvador Dali, Les Chevaux de DaliPortfolio of 17 lithographs from set of 18. Number 3544. Edition of 4980. Published by Arman & Georges, Israel, 1983. 17 lithographs signed in print. Editor's blindstamp on each image. Copper plate fiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali "Les Alpes" Hand Signed Litho LEArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Les Alpes Medium: Lithograph on Paper Limited Edition: 128/300 Art Dimensions: 35 H x 24 W inches Framed Dimensions: 44 H x 33 W inches <See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2017DALI, Salvador. "Les Diner de Gala" Portfolio of12 Signed Lithographs. On Japon Paper; from an edition of 195. Housed in original cardboard case. Each pencil signed lower right and numbered 58/195 lower left. Accompanied by original march 15, 1983See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) Les Dragons.Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) Les Dragons. Color lithograph, pencil signed lower right and numbered 114/150. Provenance: Les Ateliers de l'Estampe, Garancieres, France 17 1/4" x 17 1/4" Frame: 29See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Hand Signed Color Lithograph Velasquez Les Menines Authentic ArtThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Salvador DaliTitle: Velasquez: Les MeninesMedium: LithographSize: 35.5" xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali 1904-1989 Les Amoureux Lithos SIGNEDSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989). An estate lithograph triptych set. Three framed color lithographs from the "Les Amoureux" (The Lovers) series signed and numbered. Lot includes hardcover portfolioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedLes Vitraux Suite Rhinoceros Limited Edition original Lithograph Salvador Dali Hand signed and numbered by Dali Custom framed Includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali (1904 - 1989), "Les Hydres"This is a signed and numbered lithograph by Salvador Dali, the famed Spanish surrealist artist. Size: O: 45 1/4" h x 38 7/8" w S: 38" h x 31 1/2" w “Les Hydres” was a mythological monsterSee Sold Price
Sold2016DALI Salvador Lithographie "Les saisons,Winter" signedDALI Salvador - Lithograph "Les saisons,Winter" Hand Signed + H.C ( Hors de Commerce). Printed on Arch paper, attached water mark pic'. 29.6 x 21.6 Inch' (75.4 x 55 cm').See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
2022Awesome Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Les Songs Drolatiques de Pantagruel 1973. Limited Edition Lithograph Hand signed and$1,800
May 11Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel 1973. Limited Edition Lithograph Hand signed and$1,800
5 days LeftActivity AuctionsSalvador Dali Hand Signed Color Lithograph Velasquez Les Menines Authentic Art$3,250
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Civilization Defeated. Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited Edition$2,100
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered$2,700
May 11Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Pantagruel (Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel) Limited Edition Lithograph Hand$1,550
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Pantagruel (Les Songs Drolatiques de Pantagruel) Limited Edition Lithograph Hand$1,550
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Victory of Primitive Man. Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited Edition$2,100
May 11Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Le Girafe en Feu (Giraffe Afire) Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Hand$2,100
May 11Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Rhinocereos Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and$2,700
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Le Girafe en Feu (Giraffe Afire) Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited$2,100
May 11Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Victory of Primitive Man. Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited Edition$2,100
May 11Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Les Canibalismes de l'Automne from Les Diners de Gala 1977. Limited Edition Lithograph$1,550
May 14Forum AuctionsSalvador Dalí (1904-1989) Velasquez 'Les ménines', from Changes in Great Masterpieces (Field 74-2D;£650
May 11Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Civilization Defeated. Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited Edition$2,100