Salvador Dali- Original Lithograph "The Divine Back of Gala"Robinhood Auctions4.7(842)$1,800Feb 10, 2026
Salvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage "Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel"Robinhood Auctions4.7(842)$1,4001 day Left
Salvador Dali- Original Color Woodcut on B.F.K. Rives Paper "Paradise 7"Robinhood Auctions4.7(842)$240Feb 08, 2026
Salvador Dali- Original Lithograph "The Land of Milk and Honey"Robinhood Auctions4.7(842)$2,200Feb 12, 2026
Salvador Dali "Vanishing Face" Signed Number Orignal Lithograph LE/APMichael's Gallery4.6(103)$2,4006 hrs Left
Salvador Dali (Spanish 1904-1989) Limited Edition LithographArt Legacy Auctions4.6(250)$1003 hrs Left
SoldSalvador Dali Original Etching LithographAmazing Salvador Dali original etching lithograph #162/175 surrealism, it has a COA. Painting: 24 x 18 inches, frame: 46 x 36 inches. Value: $15000. Provenance: Private owner. Biography: Salvador DaliSee Sold Price
SoldSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Hand signed andSalvador Dali Colored original Etchings Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Original Lithograph on Japon Paper. Custom framed and includes documentation One of 35 edition. Very rare. Approx 30x26See Sold Price
SoldLimited Edition Lithograph by Salvador Dali Hand signedSalvador Dali Colored original Etchings Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedSee Sold Price
SoldLimited Edition Lithograph attributed to Salvador DaliSalvador Dali Colored original Etchings Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedSee Sold Price
SoldRARE Salvador Dali Color Lithograph Hand Signed The Apotheosis of Homer w/cert.Salvador Dali, Original Hand Signed Numbered 22/300.Lithograph from 1980.Color Etching.With Certificate of Authenticity.Extremely Rare Embossed, Drypoint Color Etching and Lithograph on Arches Paper bSee Sold Price
SoldSalvador Dali 50 years of Surrealism on OriginalSalvador Dali Colored original Etchings Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Original Lithograph on Japon Paper. Custom framed and includes documentation One of 35 edition. Very rare. Approx 30x26See Sold Price
SoldSalvador Dali- Lithograph with original collages with original etchings "One's Identity"Artist: Salvador Dali. Medium: Lithograph with original collages with original etchings. Title: One's Identity. Size: 14.5" x 22". Signature: Hand Signed and Numbered. Certificate of Authenticity: IsSee Sold Price
Sold2 prints, Salvador Dali & Georges Rouault, "Don2 prints, Salvador Dali & Georges Rouault, "Don Quixote", by Dali, original etching, 7.75" by 6" & three figures, by Rouault, original lithograph, 6" by 7.75"See Sold Price
SoldSALVADOR DALI, Les Caprices de Goya S/NThis is a hand-tinted lithograph on paper.Salvador Dali Les Caprices de Goya – 1977The Salvador Dali Les Caprices de Goya suite consists of 80 original etchings + aquatint + color. Each print hSee Sold Price
SoldSalvador Dali (Spanish,1904–1989) Signed and Numbered Lithograph 'Lost Paradise : InnocentSalvador Dali (Spanish,1904–1989) Signed and Numbered 86/225 Lithograph 'Lost Paradise : Innocent Sleeping'. The original drypoint etching is one of the images illustrating John Milton’sSee Sold Price
SoldSalvador Dali, Lincoln in Dalivision Lithograph with MonocleSalvador Dali (Spanish 1904-1989) Lincoln in Dalivision, 1977, lithograph with etching and embossing, signed in pencil lower right, numbered 200/350, matted and framed. Lot includes original gold platSee Sold Price
SoldSalvador Dali Limited Edition Original LithographHand signed Salvador Dali Limited Edition Etching Hand colored and Hand signed by the artist.Limited Edition Artist Proof. Approx 26x28 inches Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
SoldSalvador Dali Limited Edition Original Lithograph hand signed and numberedHand signed Salvador Dali Limited Edition Etching Hand colored and Hand signed by the artist.Limited Edition Artist Proof. Approx 26x28 inches Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
SoldSalvador Dali Three Graces of Cova D'Or LE EtchingSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) Pencil signed, limited edition, original lithograph with pseudoscopic relief dry point etching with fine gold embossing. Features the work titled; Three Graces of CoSee Sold Price
SoldSALVADOR DALI AQUATINT - LA CHEVAUCHEESALVADOR DALI LITHOGRAPH, LA CHEVAUCHEE - THE RIDE OF THE FORAY AFTER THE ORIGINAL PAINTING COMPLETED BY DALI IN 1938. AQUATINE ETCHING SIGNED IN GRAPHITE. EDITION 224/300. GILT FRAMED, GLASS WITH CRASee Sold Price
SoldBiblia Sacra Salvador Dali Original Lithograph."Mary at the Tomb" by Salvador Dali, 1967 Original Lithograph. This original lithograph by Salvador Dalí depicts Mary at the Tomb, capturing a surrealist interpretation of a sacred religious scene. DSee Sold Price
SoldSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache andArtist: Salvador Dali. Medium: Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage. Title: Untitled. Size (Unframed): 30" x 22". Size (Framed): 41" x 32". Certificate of Authenticity: Is included. AdditionalSee Sold Price