Sold2020BRANDON NIMMO METS LOW NUMBERED TRIPLE AUTO RELIC CARDTOPPS TRIPLE THREAD BRANDON NIMM GREEN SHORT PRINT JERSEY SIGNATURE CARD NUMBERED 02/50See Sold Price
Sold2020hidayet turkoglu jersey and signature and numberedin hard plastic magnetic holderSee Sold Price
Sold2020martell webster jersey and signature card numberedin hard plastic screw down holderSee Sold Price
Sold2020t.j. miles jersey and signature card numbered 0803/1499in hard plastic screw down holderSee Sold Price
Sold2020daniel ewing jersey and signature card numberedin hard plastic screw down holderSee Sold Price
Sold2020mark madsen jersey and signature card numberedin hard plastic screw down holderSee Sold Price
Sold2020jarrett jack jersey and signature card numberedin hard plastic screw down holderSee Sold Price
Sold2019ZAY JONES AUTOGRAPHED JERSEY CARD 94/99ZAY JONES BUFFALO BILLS ROOKIES AND STARS DRESSED FOR SUCCESS NUMBERED JERSEY SIGNATURE CARDSee Sold Price
Sold2019IRV SMITH JR. MINNNESOTA ROOKIE PATCH AUTOMINNESOTAS STAR ROOKIE TE IRV SMITH SIGNATURE JERSEY CARD NUMBERED 270/299See Sold Price
Sold2020aaron brooks signature and jersey card numbered 595/825in hard plastic mag holderSee Sold Price
Sold2020glen big baby davis signature and jersey and numberedin hard plastic magnetic holderSee Sold Price
Jun 23Robinhood AuctionsCharles Fazzino- 3D Construction Silkscreen Serigraph "There's Music: New Jersey, New York, Long$1,100
1 day Left1 Great Deal Auctions Marc Chagall Floral Bouquet Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Giclee$130
8 hrs LeftMynt Auctions1986 PHILADELPHIA PHILLIES team signed baseball-24 Signatures-SCHMIDT/SAMUEL$10
BonhamsDamien Hirst (British, born 1965) Fruitful (Small) Diasec-mounted giclée print in colours, ...£700
BonhamsDamien Hirst (British, born 1965) Forever (Small) Diasec-mounted giclée print in colours, 2...£600
9 hrs LeftLeland LittleBill Worrell (American, 1936-2021), Journey Through the Winds of Time$1,600(5 bids)
1 day Left1 Great Deal Auctions Pablo Picasso GALERIE FELIX VERCEL 1972 Plate Signed Limited Edition Lithograph$130