Sandra Sheehy. Untitled Abstract Design.
Similar Upcoming Sales
Abstract Oil painting with frame perception 4 K. LeonidPios Rodaman (FL,Brazil,b 1953) mixed media paintingMar 15, 2026Shanti Dave (attrib), mixed media on MasoniteFeb 18, 20261970s Studio Pottery Abstract Textured Triangular ObjectABSTRACT PAINTING BY KARL FRED DAHMENFeb 15, 2026Bill Drew, mixed media on canvasFeb 19, 2026Amazing Yayoi Kusama Mixed Media Paper10 hrs LeftFramed St Paul De Vence Pressed Dried Flowers ArtworkFeb 10, 2026Maurice Sievan Untitled Mixed Media, 1970Feb 19, 2026Syed Haider Raza, Acrylic on Cardboard , British-Indian (1922 - 2016)5 days LeftFRANCOIS FIELDER (1921-2001) ORIGINAL UNTITLED LITHOGRAPH, 25.5IN x 31.5IN (65cm x 80cm)5 days LeftPurvis Young (USA, 1943-2010) Mixed Media Painting3 days LeftSam Gilliam Jr, Oil on Canvas Board, American (1933 - 2022)5 days LeftAntonio Corpora, Oil on Paper, Italian (1909 - 2004)5 days LeftShigeyoshi Iwata Abstract Painting: aSPIRIT 40,a 1962, Mixed Media CanvasFeb 15, 2026Tommy Skeen Tjakamarra, Acrylic on Canvas, Australian ( 1930 ) Known for: Aboriginal art5 days Left