Sold2016Sang-de-boeuf-Vase China, 19.Jh. Steinzeug.Sang-de-boeuf-Vase China, 19.Jh. Steinzeug. Kugelformiger Gefässkörper mit Zylinderhals. H32 cm. Mit Holzsockel.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sang de Boeuf porcelain vaseSang de Boeuf porcelain vase on wooden pedestal, China ca. 1900, 21 cm high (edge flakes)See Sold Price
Sold2021Sang-de-Boeuf-VaseSang-de-Boeuf-Vase China, Qing-Dynastie, 18./19. Jahrhundert Gebauchte Form mit zylindrischem Hals auf Holzständer. H. 37 cm (ohne Holzständer). Unterseitig best.See Sold Price
Sold2016Langhalsvase China, 20.Jh. Steinzeug mitLanghalsvase China, 20.Jh. Steinzeug mit Sang-de-Boeuf-Glasur. Ovoider Körper mit langem Zylinderhals. H 21 cm. Mit Holzsockel.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sang de BoeufPorcelain Sang de Boeuf bowl and pipe vase, vase 22 cm high, China ca. 1900See Sold Price
Sold2018Large Porcelain vase, China, late Qing-Dyn. around 1900Large Porcelain vase, China, late Qing-Dyn. around 1900, thick-walled porcelain, intense Sang-de boeuf/ oxblood glaze, base ring with minor outbreaks, H. 31 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Henkelvase China, 20.Jh. Steinzeug. BirnenförmigesHenkelvase China, 20.Jh. Steinzeug. Birnenförmiges Gefäss mit Hirschkopf als Henkel. Sang de Boeuf-Glasur. H 30 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sang de Boeuf pipe vase and porcelain dishChina Sang de Boeuf pipe vase ca 1900, 18 cm high and porcelain dish with blue glaze, China 20th century, 13 cm diameterSee Sold Price
Sold20222 porcelain sang-de-boeuf vases2 porcelain sang-de-boeuf vases, China 20th century, 36 cm highSee Sold Price
Sold2015Bodenvase China, 19.Jh. Steinzeug. Sang de BoeufBodenvase China, 19.Jh. Steinzeug. Sang de Boeuf Glasur. Tiefrote, fein geflammte Glasur. Balusterform. H 55,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Arte Cinese A sang de boeuf porcelain vaseChina, 20thChinese Art A sang de boeuf porcelain vaseChina, 20th century . . Cm 17,00 x 33,00.See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Sang de Boeuf Baluster Vase, ca. 1900, nowChinese Sang de Boeuf Baluster Vase, ca. 1900, now mounted as a lamp, with a carved wooden base and cap, Vase- H.- 18 in., Dia.- 8 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022VASE BOUTEILLE TIANQIUPINGVASE BOUTEILLE TIANQIUPING en porcelaine et émaux sang de boeuf. Chine, XIX-XXe siècles. A SANG-DE-BOEUF GLAZED TIANQIUPING VASE, CHINA, 19TH-20TH CENTURY. HAUT. 33,5 CM (13 3/16 IN.)See Sold Price
Sold2018A Sang-de-Boeuf porcelain Hu-shaped vase. Unmarked.A Sang-de-Boeuf porcelain Hu-shaped vase. Unmarked. China, 20th century. Added a Sang-de-Boeuf porcelain lidded jar. Unmarked. China, 19th century. H. 22,5 - 26 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese sang-de-boeuf Bottle VaseChinese sang-de-boeuf bottle vase, "made in china". Picture of appraisal is included in this listing from April 29th, 1969.See Sold Price
Sold2018A lot of 13 porcelain Sang-de-Boeuf objects, mainlyA lot of 13 porcelain Sang-de-Boeuf objects, mainly vases. Some marked. China, 20th century. Provenance: Some exhibited and on loan to the Leiden Museum of Ethnology.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Sang de Boeuf VaseSquat form vase with flared rim, sang de boeuf red glaze, marked China and Made in China paper label on drilled base. Overall 14.75" h. x 9". Condition: Drilled base, crazing.See Sold Price
BonhamsGALLE SANG DE BOEUF CAMEO GLASS VASE WITH LOTUS FLOWERS, France, early 20th century, cameo mark ...$500
May 16Ma San AuctionA CHINESE SANG DE BOEUF GLAZED PORCELAIN VASE, 19/20TH CENTURY. Globular bottle with tall£80
May 16Ma San AuctionA MONUMENTAL CHINESE SANG DE BOEUF TYPE PORCELAIN FLOOR VASE. Of tall baluster form with flared£480
May 18Alice Callahan Auction HousePAIR OF CHINESE SANG DE BOEUF FLAME GLAZE GINGER JARS W LIDS 14T$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftKUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENGroßes figürliches Räuchergefä߀240
4 days LeftKUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENSammlung von zwölf Mokkatassen mit Meissener Dekoren€360(1 bid)