Sold2018Saphir-Brillant-Ring Gübelin, 1960er Jahre. NummeriertSaphir-Brillant-Ring Gübelin, 1960er Jahre. Nummeriert ~q415206~q. 750 Weissgold. 1 oval fac. Saphir, ca. 1.70 ct, wohl Ceylon unbehandelt. Entourage aus 12 Brillanten ca. 0.60 ct. Gr. 53, mit RingfeSee Sold Price
Sold2016*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Elegantes*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Elegantes Bracelet, ausgefasst mit 66 oval fac. Saphiren von ca. 13 ct, und 30 kl. Brillanten von ca. 2.50 ct. L 18 cm, 50,9 g.See Sold Price
Sold2019Lot 3 Ringe: GG 585/000, 1 Ring mit je 1 Rubin,Lot 3 Ringe: GG 585/000, 1 Ring mit je 1 Rubin, Saphir, Smaragd u. 2 Diamanten weiß, RW ca. 57; 1 Ring mit Saphir, RW ca. 52,5; 1 Ring "BLÄTTER" mit Saphir u. Brillant weiß, RW ca. 53See Sold Price
Sold2022Art deco ring GG/WG 585/000 witArt deco ring GG/WG 585/000 with 6 diamond roses 3 - 2,2 mm, 2 round faceted red 3 mm and 2 oval faceted blue 3,8 x 3,0 mm gemstones, RG 55, 9,2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2021Saphir-Diamant-Ring RG 585/000 mitSaphir-Diamant-Ring RG 585/000 mit einem ovalen Saphircabochon 6 x 4 mm und einem Altschliff-Diamanten 0,25 ct W/VS, RG 60, 2,8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot Ringe: GG 585/000, 1 Ring mit Brillant ca. 0,13 ctLot Ringe: GG 585/000, 1 Ring mit Brillant ca. 0,13 ct tw vsi/vvsi, RW ca. 56; 1 Ring mit Rubin ca. 0,35 ct facettiert, RW ca. 58,5See Sold Price
Sold2022Ruby diamond ring GG/WG 750/00Ruby diamond ring GG/WG 750/000 with 2 oval faceted rubies 4 x 3 mm and 24 octagonal diamonds, total 0,15 ct W/SI, RG 54, 4,2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brilliant ring GG/WG 585/000 wBrilliant ring GG/WG 585/000 with diamonds, add. 0.25 ct W/SI, RG 54, 4.2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamond ring GG/WG 585/000 witDiamond ring GG/WG 585/000 with one brilliant-cut diamond and diamonds, total 0.25 ct W/SI, RG 56, 2.5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brilliant ring GG/WG 585/000 wBrilliant ring GG/WG 585/000 with diamonds, add. 0,25 ct l.tintedW-W/SI-PI, RG 60, 2,7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brilliant ring GG/WG 585/000 wBrilliant ring GG/WG 585/000 with 3 brilliants, total 0,12 ct (hallmarked) TW/VS, RG 52, 2,9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brilliant ring GG/WG 585/000 uBrilliant ring GG/WG 585/000 unstamped, tested, with one brilliant-cut diamond 0.14 ct tinted/SI, RG 59, 2.2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tourmaline ring GG 585/000 witTourmaline ring GG 585/000 with 2 fac tourmaline 4 mm, RG 56, 3,9 gSee Sold Price
2018Brillant-Ring 750 Weissgold. Solitaire-Modell mit 1Brillant-Ring 750 Weissgold. Solitaire-Modell mit 1 Brillanten von ca. 2.40 ct N/O-si. Gr. 56, 4,2 g.See Sold Price
Sold20222 rings GG 585/000 with an oval2 rings GG 585/000 with an oval carved black gem and a round red gemstone cabochon, RG 63 and 57, 8,8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Collier mit Anhänger, GG/WG 585/000, AnhängerCollier mit Anhänger, GG/WG 585/000, Anhänger mit 3 Brillanten ca. 0,15 ct tw/w-vsi/si, H = 42,5 mm; Collier, L = 42,2 cm, D = 1,8 mm, total 18 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022*Brillant-Ring750 Weissgold. Massiver Bänderring mit Brillant-Pavé von 2.13 ct. Gr. 55, 20,2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2019Brillant-Ring, sehr imposantes Solitär-Modell in ...Brillant-Ring, sehr imposantes Solitär-Modell in Weissgold 14K, besetzt mit einem Brillanten von ca. 2,6 ct. (K-L/SI), Ringgrösse 54, 2,8 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, "ART-DECO" der 1930/40er Jahre, GG/WG 585/000, 5Ring, "ART-DECO" der 1930/40er Jahre, GG/WG 585/000, 5 Smaragde (facettiert), 2 Brillanten ca. 0,06 ct weiß, 2 Diamantrosen, Ringkopf ca. 10 x 14,5 mm, RW ca. 58,5 Ringkopf von unten eingeschliffen (See Sold Price
Sold2015Set: Brillant-Ring/Ohrclips 750 Gelbgold. DekorativerSet: Brillant-Ring/Ohrclips 750 Gelbgold. Dekorativer Halballiance mit 14 Brillanten, zus. 0.32 ct. Gr. 52. Passende Halbcréolen mit je 9 Brillanten, zus. 0.45 ct. Ø 2,2 cm. 25 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021ring, VINTAGE 1970s, white gold 585/000, 3 amethystsring, VINTAGE 1970s, white gold 585/000, 3 amethysts (faceted), 2 brilliants c. 0.07 ct white, ring width c. 51.5 German Description Ring, VINTAGE 1970er Jahre, WG 585/000, 3 Amethyste (fac.), 2 BrillSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, GG 585/000, 1 Smaragdcab. ca. 0,3 ct (mitRing, GG 585/000, 1 Smaragdcab. ca. 0,3 ct (mit Tragespuren), 1 Brillant ca. 0,01 ct weiß, RW ca. 56See Sold Price
Sold2017Ring, GG 585/000, 1 zentraler Brillant ca. 0,12 ctRing, GG 585/000, 1 zentraler Brillant ca. 0,12 ct tw-vvsi, 8 Rubine (facettiert) mit feiner Farbe, alle Steine weiß hinterlegt, RW ca. 55See Sold Price
Sold2021ring, yellow gold 750/000 , 2 sapphire c. 0.5 ctring, yellow gold 750/000 , 2 sapphire c. 0.5 ct (fac.), 2 brilliants c. 0.04 ct w-si, ring width c. 50.5 German Description Ring, GG 750/000 , 2 Saphir ca. 0,5 ct (fac.), 2 Brillanten ca. 0,04 ct w-sSee Sold Price
4 hrs LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC 18.10ct Ruby and 1.32ctw Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Ring$1,525
2 days LeftDawsons AuctioneersAndrew Grima - an emerald and diamond cocktail ring, set in 18ct gold, featuring an oval emerald£1,800
492 Lots AwayRiverside Galleries14K Rose Gold Setting with 2.2ct Turquoise and 0.08ct Diamond LALI Designor Ladies Ring$50