Saul Steinberg, Niagara Falls
Similar Upcoming Sales
Salvador Dali Authentic Hand Signed Color Etching Moses Religious Surreal Art2 days LeftSalvador Dali- Etching "The Tree of Life"1 day LeftSAUL STEINBERG (1914-1999) ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPH TITLED ALLEGORY II, 18.5IN x 23.5IN (47cm x 60cm)Feb 05, 2026SAUL STEINBERG (1914-1999) ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPH TITLED SUMMER, 12.5IN x 15.5IN (32cm x 39cm)Feb 05, 2026SAUL STEINBERG (NY/ITALY, 1914-1999)Feb 22, 2026Saul Steinberg - Untitled II from DLM 192Feb 26, 2026SAUL STEINBERG (1914-1999) ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPH TITLED FIVE, 22.5IN x 26.5IN (57cm x 67cm)Feb 05, 2026SAUL STEINBERG (1914-1999) ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPH TITLED UNION SQUARE, 21.5IN x 24.5IN (55cm x 62cm)Feb 05, 2026W SAUL STEINBERG Nuits De La Fondation 34.75" x 22.75" Lithograph 1970 ModernismFeb 13, 2026Saul Steinberg Colored Pencil and Ink on PaperFeb 08, 2026SAUL STEINBERG (1914-1999) ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPH TITLED FOUR SUNSETS, 14IN x 16.5IN (35cm x 42cm)Feb 05, 2026SAUL STEINBERG (1914-1999) ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPH, 19.5IN x 27.0IN (53cm x 69cm)Feb 05, 2026Salvador Dali 'Landscape of Portlligat'Feb 15, 2026Saul Steinberg - La fin de la GuerraFeb 19, 2026SAUL STEINBERG (1914-1999) ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPH TITLED PAPETERIE, 21.5IN x 24.5IN (55cm x 62cm)Feb 05, 2026Saul Steinberg - Untitled Street SceneFeb 19, 2026