Scultore Fiorentino Del Xvii Secolo A Patinated Bronze Crucifix, Wooden Cross With Pietra Dura.

SCULTORE FIORENTINO DEL XVII SECOLO A patinated bronze crucifix, wooden cross with pietra dura. First Image

SCULTORE FIORENTINO DEL XVII SECOLO A patinated bronze crucifix, wooden cross with pietra dura.

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All