Sold2020SHEPARD FAIREY 'Obey 3-Face' (white) Lithograph Set'Obey 3-Face' (white) by Shepard Fairey, 2018 25 x 30 Inches each. Offset Lithograph Set of 3 Prints on thick, white fine art paper. Open Edition Each print is signed and dated (year signed) by the arSee Sold Price
Sold2021SHEPARD FAIREY - OBEY 3 - FACE (WHITE) LITHOGRAPHOBEY 3-FACE (White) Signed Lithograph Set. Each print is 25 x 30 inches. 3 offset lithograph prints on thick white paper. Signed by Shepard Fairey.See Sold Price
Sold2021SHEPARD FAIREY 'Obey 3-Face Collage' Lithograph SET'Obey 3-Face Collage' by Shepard Fairey, 2018 18 x 24 Inches each Offset Lithograph Set of 3 Prints on cream, Speckletone fine art paper. Open Edition. Each print is signed and dated by the artist. ARSee Sold Price
Sold2023Signed S Fairey Obey 3 Face White LithographsPencil Signed Shepard Fairey "Obey 3 Face White" Triptych Offset Lithographs. Signed in bottom right corner. Measures 24 inches x 18 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2019Shepard Fairey (OBEY) - Obey 3 Face CollageShepard Fairey (OBEY) - Obey 3 Face Collage Lithographies Offset sur papier crème Signé au crayon, sans numérotation 3 x 61x45 cm, 2019 English Description:Shepard Fairey (OBEY) - ObeySee Sold Price
Sold2023Signed S Fairey Obey 3 Face White LithographsPencil Signed Shepard Fairey American, b. 1970"Obey 3 Face White" Triptych Offset Lithographs. Signed in bottom right corner. Measures 24 inches x 18 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Signed S Fairey Obey 3 Face Collage LithographsPencil Signed Shepard Fairey American, b. 1970 "Obey 3 Face Collage" Triptych Offset Lithographs. Signed in bottom right corner. Measures 24 inches x 18 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023SHEPARD FAIREY 'Obey x Bottega Montana' (2007) Diptych Skateboard Deck Set'Obey x Bottega Montana' by Shepard Fairey, 2007 Rare Limited Edition Diptych Skateboard deck set collab. with Bottega Montana. 8 x 31.25 Inches each. Screen print on (2x) 7-ply Canadian Maple hardwoSee Sold Price
Sold2022SHEPARD FAIREY 'Obey 2008' 8-Skateboard Deck Set'Obey 2008' by Shepard Fairey, 2008 Limited Edition 8-Skateboard deck set collab. with Zazzle. ‘Peace Bomber’, ‘Obey Skyline’, ‘Obey Goggles’, ‘Obey Worker&#See Sold Price
Sold2021SHEPARD FAIREY - OBEY 3 (WHITE) - THREE LITHOGRAPHSOBEY 3-FACE (White) Signed Lithograph Set. Each print is 25 x 30 inches. 3 offset lithograph prints on thick white paper. Signed by Shepard Fairey. Expanding on the legacies of artists such as Keith HSee Sold Price
2021SHEPARD FAIREY - COLOR FACE COLLAGE - THREE LITHOGRAPHSArtist: Shepard Fairey Title: OBEY 3-FACE COLLAGE Size: 18 X 24 inches Signed Offset Lithograph Set. Offset lithograph set of 3 prints on cream Speckle Tone paper. Each print signed by Shepard Fairey.See Sold Price
2021SHEPARD FAIREY - OBEY 3 (WHITE) - THREE LITHOGRAPHSOBEY 3-FACE (White) Signed Lithograph Set. Each print is 25 x 30 inches. 3 offset lithograph prints on thick white paper. Signed by Shepard Fairey. Expanding on the legacies of artists such as Keith HSee Sold Price
Sold2022SHEPARD FAIREY - GEOMETRIC DOVE - REDArtist: Shepard Fairey Title: OBEY 3-FACE COLLAGE Size: 18 X 24 inches Signed Offset Lithograph Set. Offset lithograph set of 3 prints on cream Speckle Tone paper. Each print signed by Shepard Fairey.See Sold Price
Sold2021SHEPARD FAIREY - 3 - FACE COLLAGE - SIGNED SETArtist: Shepard Fairey Title: OBEY 3-FACE COLLAGE Size: 18 X 24 inches Signed Offset Lithograph Set. Offset lithograph set of 3 prints on cream Speckle Tone paper. Each print signed by Shepard Fairey.See Sold Price
Sold2018Obey 3 Face Collage 18 x 24 - Obey2016 Offset prints on cream speckle tone paper Signed by Shepard Fairey. Open edition (not numbered). Excellent condition 46 x 61 cm (18 x 24 in) Location: FranceSee Sold Price
Sold2019Shepard Fairey - OBEY Art Skate DeckHigh quality hard-rock maple deck. Skateboard dimensions: 8.5" x 32.75” Rare skate edition, comes with certificationSee Sold Price
Sold2019SHEPARD FAIREY - ObeyHigh quality hard-rock maple deck. Skateboard dimensions: 8.5" x 32.75” Rare skate edition, comes with certificationSee Sold Price
Sold2019Shepard Fairey - OBEY Art Skate DeckThe best quality hard-rock maple deck and an unrivaled patent-pending printing process. Skateboard dimensions: 8.5" x 32.75"See Sold Price
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsShepard Fairey, "No Future" Framed Limited Edition Skateboard Triptych, Plate Signed with Letter of$1,100
Oct 16Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHShepard Fairey (Obey); Ernesto Yerena, 'Day of the dead skull (HMP)', 2018€3,800
Oct 03ArtMeetsStreet x Mercer AuctionsSHEPARD FAIREY - GEOMETRIC DOVE - CERAMIC SCULPTURE - BLUE - OBEY$275