Sold2010SiglasSiglas-Doorplate, 10x5 cm, enamel sign, laminated glass for windscreen, very rare, the twenties/thirties, condition 2+ Deutsche Beschreibung: Siglas-Türschild, 10x5 cm, Emailleschild, MehrschichtenglSee Sold Price
Sold2006Classed Growth Sauternes (6)Classed Growth Sauternes: one bottle Chateau Climens 1976, one bottle Chateau Filhot 1976, three bottles Chateau Coutet 1983 and one bottled Chateau Siglas Ribaud 1983, all CB (6)See Sold Price
2019Steinschloss-WenderLondon, 18.Jh. Eisen, Schlossplatte und Griff floral ziseliert. Signatur "SIGLAS LONDON". Je ein Paar übereinanderliegende Rundläufe, über die Achse drehbar. Zwei Steinschlösser mit einzelnen Abz�See Sold Price