Singier, Gustave
Similar Upcoming Sales
Original Acrylic Paint And Spray Paint On Canvas IMPROVISATION ORANGE YELLOW MAGENTA by BENJAMIN L.MFeb 13, 2026Etching - Alberto Magnelli - Projets de Pgase - Paroles peintes IFeb 17, 2026Vieira da Silva, Composition, Vieira da Silva, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 14, 2026Vieira da Silva, Composition, Vieira da Silva, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition Heliogravure4 days LeftFernand Léger, Les Foreurs, Fernand Léger, Dessins de Guerre, Limited Edition Lithograph1216 Lots AwayAlberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 21, 2026Maurice Esteve, Le Lithographe, Maurice Esteve, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 14, 2026JACK TWORKOV (1900 - 1982, AMER) Untitled. Painting on Canvas, Stamped on reverseFeb 14, 2026Vieira da Silva, La bataille des couteaux, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition Heliogravure4 days LeftGuy VAN DEN BRANDEN (1926-2014) Attributed to. A modernistic composition drawing on paperFeb 24, 2026Lithograph - Fernand Lger - Les Foreurs - Dessins de Guerre 1915-16Feb 06, 2026Vieira da Silva, La garde des anges, Vieira da Silva, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition4 days LeftPainting on paper Joaquin Torres Garcia after Uruguayan Constructivism grid formsFeb 17, 2026Fernand Léger, Les Foreurs, Fernand Léger, Dessins de Guerre, Limited Edition LithographJul 03, 2025Hliogravure - Andr Lanskoy - Les briques volantes - Peintres d'aujourd'hui6 days LeftHliogravure - Vieira da Silva - Composition - Peintres d'aujourd'huiFeb 05, 2026