Sold2024Vintage Floral RingsVintage Floral Rings; This includes 2 rings one gold toned black and red with gold toned band ( Size 6.5) and a beaded ring with white purple and black beads (Size 8).See Sold Price
Sold2022EMERALD AND DIAMOND CLUSTER RINGEMERALD AND DIAMOND CLUSTER RING. large cushion cut emerald, with 3.57 ct in weight. surrounded by diamonds totalling approx 1.10 ct. size M. 5.8 grams. accompanied with world gemological institute reSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 3 Matty M Black Cardigan Sweaters, Plus SizeLot of 3 Matty M black cardigan sweaters. 2 size XL and 1 size XXL. Acrylic, nylon, and cotton blend. All pieces have some wear consistent with exposure. Matty m, Matty m sweater, ladies designer sweaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Pre-Owned Women’s Valentino Boutique Brown Wool Skirt Suit - Size 8Pre-owned Valentino Boutique brown and black houndstooth skirt suit in great vintage condition with no noticeable damage, no rips, no stains and no repairs. This is a wool suit and blazer which is a cSee Sold Price
Sold20242.00 Ct Natural Yellow Beryl Octagon CutWeight - 2.00 Ct / Size - 8.00 x 7.00 x 5.30 mm / Shape - Octagon Cut / Clarity - VVS / Origin - Brazil / Treatment - NoneSee Sold Price
Sold2024Kosta Boda for designer Ulrica Hydman Vallien Large Multi Color Stripes Mixing Bowl 10.5 dia.Kosta Boda for designer Ulrica Hydman Vallien Large Multi Color Stripes Mixing Bowl 10.5 dia. ; Signed on base and also initial signature in black on bottom section of bowl. Size 8.5 in. height x 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2024Lladro 5250 Black Legacy Collection 'Exam Day' Porcelain FigurineApproximate size: H:8 in Shipping: We offer in-house shipping services for most small items. This means that we will take care of packing and shipping the items directly to you. For larger or specialiSee Sold Price
Sold2022PABLO PICASSO (SPAIN/FRANCE, 1881-1973)"L'Ecuyere", (Horse Woman and Clown), 1960, lithograph on cream wove paper, pencil signed and numbered 106/200. (B. 999; M. 333). In black and gold reverse mitered frame, museum mount mat under UV pleSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE GREEN ONYX 8' BRASS JEWELRY BOXVintage green onyx 8" brass jewelry box to include two 8.125" X 4.50" Green onyx slabs encasing a brass box held up by four brass legs.Size: 8.00" X 3.00"Condition: Wear commensurate with age.See Sold Price
2022Rolex Daytona Cosmograph Oyster Perpetual Men WatchOriginal Rolex Daytona Cosmograph Oyster Perpetual Men Watch, Superlative Chronometer black patinated, Officialy Certified. No box and no papers. Size: 1 5/8 in diameter. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR ISee Sold Price
Sold201618 KARAT GOLD & DIAMOND RINGthe two old European-cut diamonds weighing approx. 1.63 total carats [the first: 1.17 carats, M/VS1, with faint blue fluorescence; the other, .46 carats, H, I1, cracked] 20.8 grams size 5 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2021Keith HARING (USA, 1958-1990)Smiley with Three eyes - radiant baby, 1987.Black marker on orange paper.Signed bottom and center.size: 14 by 7 8/10 in - 35,5 by 19,8 cm.with the certificate of haring foundation.Provenance :- BerenbSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Persian Malayer Rug 12 ft 4 in x 8 ft 1 in (3.76 m x 2.46 m)A Magnificently Decorative Antique All Over Tribal Design Room Size Persian Malayer Rug, Country Of Origin: Persia, Early 20th Century The reserve price is the starting price DescriptionSee Sold Price
Sold2015HENRI MATISSE (French, 1869-1954)'Haïtienne', lithograph, 1945, signed in pencil and numbered 143/200, on Rives paper, size of sheet: 15-5/8 x 11-3/4 in., (Duthuit, 567) mat burn around edges, light toning on the front, more noticeaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Paper Mache Jack O LanternVintage larger 8 x 10 inch size pulp paper Mache, orange body with painted black eyes, nose and mouth, * had a small area of damage to body, small stain.. Line Item # 48See Sold Price
Sold2019Rare! Authentic Mario Buccellati 18k Yellow GoldMetal: 18k Yellow Gold Size: 7 3/4 Measurements: Weight: 14.8 grams Width: 20mm Stones: 1 Large carved emerald 13 1/2mm x 10 1/2mm approx. 6ct 36 round brilliant cut diamonds Hallmarks: M.Buccellati 7See Sold Price
Sold2024Very Nice Antique American Gamblers Push Dagger Knife, Strong Blade Marked M. Price, San Francisco.Very Nice Antique American Gamblers Push Dagger Knife, Strong Blade Marked M. Price, San Francisco. Lovely Stag Grip and Leather Sheath. Total length (inside scabbard if present) : 5 3/8", Blade lengtSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Alexandrite Ring14K alexandrite ring featuring floral ring shoulders, black light tested, size 4.5 marked "14K" Total weight: 8.1 g Provenance: Property from the home of a San Antonio, Texas lady *All diaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Platinum Diamond & Ruby Bracelet With Extra Rubies & Pearls 7 One Black Pouch8" in length, approximately 24.5mm in width, eight-strand design, ft. graduated size ruby gemstone beads measuring up to 7.75mm, 53.5mm platinum clasp with surface prong and channel set diamonds, 108See Sold Price
Sep 30Donny Malone AuctionsHampshire Pottery Vase, Keene, New Hampshire molded "Pickerel Weed Leaves", Matte Blue$130(2 bids)