Sold2018Under Armour Womens Cold Gear Edge II Pants MediumNew with tags. Also includes shirt (used)See Sold Price
Sold2023Robert William Wood Original Oil Painting On Canvas Landscape Signed Art LargeThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Robert William WoodTitle: Autumn Woodland Medium: oil painting on canvasSSee Sold Price
Sold2017A St. John Charcoal Knit Ensemble.A St. John Charcoal Knit Ensemble. Together with various St. John knits and a pair of drawstring pants (Medium) Tops: Medium Bottoms: 10See Sold Price
Sold2021MAN RAY - Fashion Photograph (Hot Pants)Artist: MAN RAY Print Title: Nudes,Fashion Photograph (Hot Pants) Medium: Photo-Lithograph Printed 1980’s in Japan Image size (inches) approx. 9 x 5” Man Ray was an American visual artist who spenSee Sold Price
Sold2019Charles Frederick Buckley Family and a Cavalier in theCharles Frederick Buckley | Title of Art: Family and a Cavalier in the Woodlands | Medium: Original Watercolor Painting heightened with white, bodycolour and gum arabic on wove paper. | Edition #: OriSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ladies North Face Jackets, Fleece, And Pants, Size MediumLadies North Face Jackets, Fleece, and Pants, Size Medium. Pants size 6 ​​​​​​​SHIPPING AVAILABLE FOR THIS LOT THROUGH LISTED SHIPPERS Pick-Up will be ThursdaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Travis Keese (TX,born 1932) oil paintingARTIST: Travis Keese (Texas, born 1932) NAME: Gray Fox - Woodland Stalk MEDIUM: oil on canvas CONDITION: Excellent. No visible inpaint under UV light. SIGHT SIZE: 16 x 20 inches / 40 x 50 cm FRAME SIZSee Sold Price
Sold2024Laszlo Neogrady (1896-1962 Hungary) "Winter Woodland Stream"Artist: Laszlo Neogrady (1896-1962 Hungary) Subject: Winter woodland stream Medium: Oil Date: Unknown Size: Unframed: 23.5" x 35.5" Framed: 31" x 43" ProvenancSee Sold Price
Sold2023Thomas Craig (PA,NY,1849-1924) oil painting antiqueARTIST: Thomas Bigelow Craig (Pennsylvania, New York, 1849 - 1924) TITLE: Landscape - Woodland Valley MEDIUM: oil on canvas CONDITION: Relined. Few small inpaintings. Very minor craquelure. ART SIZE:See Sold Price
Sold2018Hans Durr (Germany,1913-1993) oil on canvasARTIST: Hans Durr (Germany, 1913 - 1993) NAME: Woodland Landscape MEDIUM: oil on canvas CONDITION: Excellent. No visible inpaint under UV light. SIGHT SIZE: 24 x 36 inches / 60 x 90 cm FRAME SIZE: 31See Sold Price
Sold20211980 Gianni Versace Wool Plaid Slack Ensemble1980 Gianni Versace wool plaid slack ensemble with quilted effect. Pant has two side pockets, Jacket has two front pockets. Jacket fits a US size 4/6 Medium. Pants are a US size 2. See measurement carSee Sold Price
Sold2023Feldman's Homage to WWII VeteransWalter Feldman (1925-2017). "War Memorial XVI (Night Sniper)", 2014. Medium" acrylic on paper mounted on Masonite board. Signed and dated lower right. Titled and signed verso. Dimensions: 18" x 24". FSee Sold Price
Sold2022Walt Disney World Animal Kingdom It’s Tough To Be A Bug Uni...Walt Disney World Animal Kingdom It’s Tough To Be A Bug Uniform. Complete uniform includes unisex medium shirt, unisex medium pants, and sash. Overall condition good.See Sold Price
Sold2017VERSACE SHORT SLEEVE SUEDE TOP & (2) LINEN PANTSUnworn pair of Versace linen pants with original tags. Pin striped linen pants size medium. It is well documented that Andy showered Jon Gould with gifts during their entire relationship. This sale inSee Sold Price
Sold2017A St. John Sportswear Blazer.A St. John Sportswear Blazer. Knit double breasted jacket. Together with St. John knits Blazer: Medium Pants: 6See Sold Price
Sold2023Delaware and Hudson RR Complete Conductors UniformThis is a Delaware and Hudson Railroad complete conductors uniform. The pants have a tag that notes they were issued to A. Thompson. We would estimate these to be a mens medium. Pants are in good condSee Sold Price
Sold2024Woodland, LandscapeWoodland, Landscape. Title: Woodland landscape. Medium: Oil on Board. Size: 6 x 9.25 in. Artist: Unknown. Framed.See Sold Price
Sold2021Women's Harley Davidson Leather Vest and PantsVest size medium. Pants size 4. Some wear. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required to complySee Sold Price
Sold2022PAUL FRANK Velour Julius Leisure Pants & Skirt NWTPaul Frank blue velour boot cut pants ( size Medium) and skirt ( size Large) with Julius the Monkey appliqud patch on front. Stretch waist, Cotton and polyester blend. New with original tags. 3 Paul FSee Sold Price
Sold2022Military Camo Clothing & Accessories5 Pairs of pants size medium short, 5 shirts size medium regular, 2 caps and 2 berets.See Sold Price
Sold2024Monogrammed JFR - Gold Gild Frame - American School? - Original Oil PaintingArtist: Signed J.F.R. Subject: Waterfall in a woodland meadow Medium: Oil Date: Unknown Size: Unframed: 9" x 12" Framed: 16.25" x 19.5" Provenance: SigvalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Nike, LULULEMON Casual/ Athletic Wear, 43 pairs of athletic workout/ yoga pants, all black wearables, LULULEMON joggers size 4 ( cotton, Lycra, & Lyocell), , Canyon Ranch Flared yoga pants, size medium ( supplex and Lycra) , Nike Dri Fit coSee Sold Price