Sold2024SONY INDUSTRIAL DISCMAN D10 BP 100 MODEL CD PLAYERA vintage CD player, Discman model D10 BP 100, from 1986. Designer Sony Design JP, Sony Industrial, AS IS, Battery pack. Marked, on the front and on the backside. Completed with an original strap. ColSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sony And Nintendo Handheld Gaming Systems W/ GameSony PSP. Nintendo Gameboy Color (missing battery pack cover). Game is Need for Speed Most Wanted 510. Well used. Moderate wear.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot Of 9: Vintage and Contemporary Space Items.Includes 5 robots; vintage and contemporary , a Mork and Mindy tin litho lunch box. a contemporary Robby the Robot pocket watch, a pack of 4 Eveready vintage batteries and a robot space themed pen. ThSee Sold Price
Sold20154 Slot Car racers and other4 Slot Car racers (3 race cars and truck), plus 1 body and 1 pack Eveready n size batteries (4), in original 60 cent pack and Aurora racing speed control (HO scale) box lid Condition; some wearSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sony, Canon Cameras & AccessoriesCameras & Accessories, all new or gently used. Twelve (12) pieces, including Sony Cyber-shot DSC-WX9 in original box, Canon PowerShot SX610HS in original box, 10" Spider Tripod, battery pack, travel cSee Sold Price
Sold2016Nikon Battery Pack DB-1, c.1973some professional photographers used this extremely rare battery pack with Nikon F2 cameras and the DS-1, DS-2 or DS-12 EE aperture control unit instead of the standard battery, so the camera’s fullSee Sold Price
Sold2022EVEREADY BATTERY EMBOSSED TIN SIGNOriginal Eveready Flashlight Battery embossed tin Sign. Very nice colors and image. Has some wear along bottom edge. Marked Stout Sign Co. 14"x10" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021EMBOSSED TIN EVEREADY BATTERY SIGN.Embossed tin Eveready Battery tacker is self framed, marked in the bottom corner "Stout Sign Co., St. Louis, Mo. Made in USA". Marked "Form F-3022". Sign is in new old stock condition with only wax paSee Sold Price
Sold2023Single Side Tin Eveready Battery Signbattery is raised from the rest of the sign, bottom edge has pitting feel, bottom of sign marked Stout Sign Co St. Louis, lightly chipped along edgesSee Sold Price
Sold2015Eveready Battery DisplayTin lithographed Eveready Battery countertop display. Also has drawer for flashlight light bulbs. Condition (Excellent). Size 17" T.See Sold Price
Sold2016Nikon Battery Pack Jacket MA-3, c.1974this new and boxed unit was used with a motorized Nikon F2 camera under low temperature conditions, it keeps the battery unit MB-1 or MB-2 inside the photographer’s clothing connected via cable withSee Sold Price
Sold2022EVEREADY BATTERY TIN LITHO ADVERTISING DISPLAYAntique Eveready flashlight batteries tin litho countertop advertising store display with separate Eveready flashlight battery and lamp tester. Dimensions: (Display) H 17.25" x W 9" x D 12" Condition:See Sold Price
Sold2023Nikon D700 Camera & Multipower Battery PackAlso comes with rubber eyecup, (2) monitor covers, and Nikon quick charger. In original box. MEG IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction yoSee Sold Price
Sold2015AA Battery Pack for E. Leitz/New York Motor, 1965AA Battery Pack for E. Leitz/New York Motor, 1965 Technical Photomation Instruments (TPI), California. Early version, still with "TPI" logo from period before E. Leitz, Inc. purchased the rights, motoSee Sold Price
Sold2017FOREIGN EVEREADY BATTERY PORCELAIN SIGNForeign Eveready Battery porcelain sign. Great colors and image. marked Sur Enamel Wks Ltd. along the bottom. 18"x12" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 2: Westinghouse Madza Lamps and Eveready BatteryThe Eveready sign opens up and has a colorful graphic and its original easel back. The Westinghouse Mazda Lamp sign has its original easel back and shows a great image of a light bulb with a mother anSee Sold Price
Sold2022EVEREADY BATTERY SST SIGNMINOR SURFACE SCRATCHES, GOOD OVERALL CONDITION. 10" W x 13" H.See Sold Price
Sold2018EVEREADY BATTERY DISPLAYADVERTISING BATTERY DISPLAY - FRONT OPENS WITH SINGLE DRAWER FOR BULBSSee Sold Price
Sold2024Eveready Battery Sign with Mascot in BlueEveready Battery Sign with Mascot in Blue. Authentic overseas edition of the Everyday Trade-Mark man and battery advertising sign. Edge chipping and proper wear and age. 17.5 x 11.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Art Deco Chrome Stepped Eveready Battery Candles3 Art Deco chrome or stainless C battery Eveready Candles. Measure 7" x 3" at base.See Sold Price
Sold2021USN World War II Underwater Head Lamp & Battery PackUSN World War II Underwater Head Lamp & Battery Pack Pack: 6 x 3 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 10 -Sony Batteries w/ Charger, Dual Digital Battery Charger, Smilepowo BatteriesLot of 10 -Sony Batteries w/ Charger, Dual Digital Battery Charger, Smilepowo Batteries. There are 3 Sony Batteries, two Model No. BP-U60 & one BP-U30, it includes a Sony Model BC-U1 charger. (4) SmilSee Sold Price
Sold2024NOS Eveready Battery Merchandising Shelf in BoxThis item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions of box: 8 x 39 x 20See Sold Price
13 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryRadio Shack RC Car Battery Pack And Chargers$30
Oct 29Modern JewelryPDP RIFFMASTER Wireless Guitar Controller PlayStation 5 and PlayStation 4 - NEW$205
2 days LeftFairfield AuctionBerenice Abbott (1898-1991), "Under the El at the Battery, Manhattan", 1936$600