Sold2023Spence Guerin signed print titled ( You get a chance to see Mt. Mckinley on a 5 day tour ) - EditionSpence Guerin signed print titled ( You get a chance to see Mt. Mckinley on a 5 day tour ) - Edition of 300, signed lower right, dated 1979. In silver metal frame, print measures 20" x 28", frame measSee Sold Price
Sold2019TWO FELIX GONZALEZ TORRES ORIGINAL LITHO PRINTSTitle: TWO FELIX GONZALEZ TORRES ORIGINAL LITHO PRINTS Size/Format: 38 x 45 TWO FELIX GONZALEZ TORRES Litho Prints. Up get Both. Lithograph; Untitled (water ripples), 1990-1991(unframed); Unmarked; 38See Sold Price
Sold2015COLLECTIBLE JOAN MIRO OFFSET LITHOGRAPHHIGHLY COLLECTIBLE JOAN MIRO COLOR LITHO PRINT. SIGNED IN THE PLATE. COMES WITH CUSTOM GALLERY FRAME. SIZE: 19 X 15See Sold Price
Sold2024Annora Spence, Walking the Dog, 1993, Litho Art, Framed"Walking the Dog" by Annora Spence, lithographic print, signed and dated in plate '"Annora Spence 93"; double picture mat and wooden glass frame. The artwork is c. 12" x 12.3/4" (30.5cm x 32.5cm); theSee Sold Price
Sold2016Picasso "the King"Original Litho Printed by MourlotPicasso Lithographic Color Posters Printed in 1964 and Published by Joseph Foster Who Was Stated to Have Owned the World's Largest Collection of Original Picasso Posters; Foster Set Out to Print TheseSee Sold Price
Sold2016Miro "Barcelona"Original Litho Printed by MourlotMiro Limited Edition Print after the Original Barcelona Suite Lithograph; Executed in 1945 in a Limited Edition of 1500 Copies on Heavy Cream Colored Stock for the Rare and Valuable "Prints of Joan MiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Oscar Dominguez 1906-1957 Surrealist Litho SIGNEDOscar M. Dominguez (Spanish, 1906-1957). A signed and numbered limited edition lithograph art print on paper. Titled, "Lagartija Que Quiere Llegar A La Luna" ("Lizard That Wants To Get To The Moon"),See Sold Price
Sold2019HARRY HOUDINI KING OF CARDS - STONE LITHO PRINTHARRY HOUDINI KING OF CARDS - STONE LITHO PRINT. In 2006, an original Houdini King of Cards poster has sold on eBay for $14,000. The online auction closed on Feb 18 and received 10 bids. King of CardsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Alexander Calder 1898-1976 American Litho PrintSigned and numbered limited edition lithograph print by Alexander Calder (1898-1976 (New York / France) Depicts a large yellow sun and planets. Printed on Arches paper. Artist signature in pencil loweSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pablo Picasso - Litho PrintPablo Picasso - Litho Print Don Quioxte, Signed lower right in pencil. 22 X 16 (Viewable) (35 X 29 )See Sold Price
Sold2018JAMES RIZZI 3D Litho Print Art "On the Beach" PenJAMES RIZZI 3D Litho Print Art "On the Beach" Pencil signed. Dated 86. 143/175.-- Dimensions: Image Size: H: 5.75 inches: W: 4.75 inches --- US Shipping charge: $35See Sold Price
Sold2024Peter Beard photo litho print ElephantDescription Peter Beard ElephantPhoto litho print Measures 24 x 36See Sold Price
Sold2018Babe Ruth Hand Signed Photo Litho PrintBabe Ruth Hand Signed Photo Litho Print. Size: 11 x 14 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Original Pablo Picasso Litho Print 1905 from PLATE 8 with COAPablo Picasso Litho Print with COA. Title: "Two Saltimbanques With a Dog" Original Painting Size: 41.5 x 29.5 inch. Lithoprint Size: 27.5 x 36.7cm. Sold without any restoration or cleaning process. WiSee Sold Price
Sold2024ORIGINAL PABLO PICASSO PLATE 4 DATE 1903 LITHO PRINT with COAoriginal Pablo Picasso Litho Print with COA. Title: "LA VIE" 1903 Original Painting Size: 77. 3/8 X 50. 7/8 inch. Lithoprint Size: 27.5 x 36.7cm. Please look closeup at its condition. Sold without anySee Sold Price
Sold2024Original Lithoprint Pablo Picasso "The Actor" 1904 - 05. Plate 7. with COAPablo Picasso Original Litho Print with COA. Title: "THE ACTOR" 1904 - 05 Original Painting Size: 77. 1/4 X 45. 1/8 inch. Lithoprint Size: 27.5 x 36.7cm. Please look closeup at its condition. Sold witSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Claude Monet Banks Of The Seine Litho-PrintVintage Claude Monet Banks Of The Seine Litho-Print on Thick Cardboard . Print Size: 30 x 22 inches - Frame size: 34 x 26 x 2 Inches. Good condition. See photos as part of the description. We pack & SSee Sold Price
Sold2024Original Pablo Picasso Litho Print with COAOriginal Pablo Picasso Litho Print with COA Pablo Picasso Litho Print with COA. Title: "The Old Guitarist" 1903 Original Painting Size: 47.3 3/4 x 32. 1/2 inch. Lithoprint Size: 27.5 x 36.7cm. PleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2019Thomas Kinkade American 1958-2012 Lithoprint COALitho print, beautiful house and river landscape scene framed. Signed by Thomas Kinkade on the lower right bottom corner. 24.75 x 33 inches (63 x 84 cm). Includes a certificate of authenticity containSee Sold Price
Sold2017LITHO-PRINT $100,000 COLLAR BUTTON VICTOR SPECIALTYLITHO-PRINT $100,000 COLLAR BUTTON VICTOR SPECIALTY CO., C. 193021" X 14"See Sold Price
Sold2024SIGNED ROY LICHTENSTEIN WHAAM LITHO PRINTS 29.5"SET OF 2 ROY LICHTENSTEIN WHAAM PENCIL SIGNED LITHOGRAPH PRINTS- edition of 3000 printed by Lautrec Photo Litho Ltd. and published by the Tate Gallery, London depicting the painting WHAAM! (1963) in tSee Sold Price
3 days LeftFrost & NicklausEugene Berman, View in Perspective of Perfect Sunset, Vintage Litho Print, 1944$20