Sold2022TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS POPPY LAMPTIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS POPPY LAMP: A well-executed lamp shade in the manner to Tiffany Studios in the ''Poppy'' pattern. Resting upon a patinated, adjustable metal base. Approx. 23.75'' h x 21''See Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY STUDIOS "POPPY LAMP" 17" X 22" FINE ART PRINTYou are bidding on a 17" x 22" museum quality print of a photograph featuring one of Tiffany Studios most popular stained glass lamps, the "Poppy" table lamp, circa 1905. Photograph of item taken undeSee Sold Price
Sold202436"H Poppies Tiffany-Style Stained Glass Table LampBring antique charm to your indoor lighting with this new reproduction 36"H Poppies Tiffany-Style Stained Glass Table Lamp. This traditional Tiffany-style table lamp features a stained glass bowl shadSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Pittsburgh Leaded Slag Glass Lamp C 1910Lamp is antique circa 1910. Piece has stained glass, slag glass shade with cream and amber tones. Lamp includes finial. Piece has 2 bulb sockets with dangling pull switches. Lamp is significantly weigSee Sold Price
Sold2021Poppy Red Gone With The Wind LampIncludes a Pittsburgh Patterned Art Glass chamber lamp with Poppy red (cardinal) satin glass design. Measures approx. 23.5"h with a 10" globe. Includes a brass-plated cast iron foot and was never issuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Unusual vintage Bradley and Hubbard Owl lampUnusual vintage Bradley and Hubbard Owl lamp. Acorns in shade. Original patina. Glass eyes in owl. Panels are not stained glass in shade. Small piece of filigree in shade missing as shown in photo. MaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Stained Glass Table Lampmid 20th century, multi colored stained and leaded glass shade in a poppy pattern with a patinated bronze tree form base, appears unmarked. 22 in. tall. From the Collection of Esther B. Ferguson, SeceSee Sold Price
Sold2024Leaf & vine stained glass lampStained glass table lamp, leaf form accented with detailed filigree vines, 17-1/2" h x 8" square baseSee Sold Price
Sold2021Arts and Crafts Style Stained Glass Shade and LampAttractive Arts and Crafts style lamp, Lovely and intricate stained glass shade with spelter lamp base, 28 x 18 inches, Provenance: The Estate of Bruce Baker, Pittsburgh, PaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Arts & Crafts Pittsburgh Slag Glass Lamp, C1920An antique Arts and Crafts table lamp by Pittsburgh Lamp Co. offers foliate cast filigree shade housing slag glass panels surmounting cast single socket base, signed PL&B, c1920.Measures- 20.5" H x 12See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY STYLE LEADED STAINED GLASS & BRONZE FLOOR LAMPFirst half 20th Century. Both the base and shade unsigned. The shade with poppies and other foliate, on a patinated bronze standard, with a circular base. (Cond: possibly associated)See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Bent Glass Panel LampSmall bent glass lamp with domed shade, stained cream colored glass panes and shaped brass frame with filigree details and supported by a fluted and foliage decorated tapering columnar base and foliagSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY STYLE STAINED & LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMPAmerican Tiffany style table lamp, attributed by the consignor to Bendheim Glass Company, stained and leaded glass shade, with red poppies, incorporating slag glass panes, concealing three lights, onSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pittsburgh Lamp co Arts & Crafts Slag Glass LampAn antique Arts and Crafts table lamp by Pittsburgh Lamp Co. offers foliate cast filigree shade housing slag glass panels with cold painted blue flowers seated on cast single socket base, signed PL&amSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pittsburgh Lamp co Arts & Crafts Slag Glass LampAn antique Arts and Crafts table lamp by Pittsburgh Lamp Co. offers foliate cast filigree shade housing slag glass panels with cold painted blue flowers seated on cast single socket base, signed PL&amSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany Studios Acorn & Oak Leaf Stained Glass LampTiffany Studios table lamp has leaded oak leaf and acorn shade with light cream, yellow and green mottled geometric glass background. Wide oak leaf and acorn band encircles the shoulder of the shade.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios Leaded Glass Poppy Lamp Bronze Telescoping 3-Leg Base - S & B MarkedTiffany Studios Leaded Glass Poppy Lamp Bronze Telescoping 3-Leg Base - S & B Marked. Shade bears marking and numberL Tiffany Studios New York #1467 ; Base is marked: Tiffany Studios New York. Base haSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Studios Swirling Leaf Stained Glass LampA Tiffany Studios Swirling Leaf shade on stick base stained glass three light table lamp. Lamp has been tested and is fully-functional. Sockets have Yost paddle switches. Base: 9" diameter. Base shadeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bigelow Kennard Leaded Glass Poppy Lamp Wheatley BaseBigelow Kennard & Co - Boston Leaded Glass Poppy Lamp Wheatley Pottery Base c1905. Shade signed "Bigelow Kennard & Co Boston". Base signed "WP" and "610". The shade has a few cracked panels, base in pSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STUDIOS STAINED GLASS LAMPTIFFANY STUDIOS STAINED GLASS LAMP: Tiffany Studios acorn pattern lamp and bronze base. Shade signed ''Tiffany Studios New York,'' at metal tag. Base signed ''Tiffany Studios New York 11414, 333''. ApSee Sold Price
Sold2022WONDERFUL COCA-COLA CUT GLASS AND STAINED GLASS LAMP SHADE.This is an amazing authentic Coca-Cola made lamp shade, c. 1908. With beautiful colored glass, beautiful manufacture, and overall very good condition. This size of shade is extremely hard to find, asSee Sold Price
Sold2024Beautiful Antique Arts and Crafts period stained glass lampVery fine antique Stained glass lamp. Not signed that we could locate. A wonderful Art Nouveau/Arts and Crafts period lamp. Some loss in the shade. Could use a good cleaning.See Sold Price
10 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryTiffany Style Stained Glass Lamp with Glass Table$170
Oct 19Time ArtPair of Butterfly Motif Stained Glass Lamp ? Fan , Holland - Windmill and Farm Scene 20th centuryCA$100
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncGorgeous TIFFANY Stained Glass stye working end table Lamp$14(3 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncTIFFANY Dragonfly Stained Glass stye working Table Lamp$16(3 bids)