Sold2017STEIFF Konv. Igel, ca. 10-tlg., Macki und Mucki, 12 cm,STEIFF Konv. Igel, ca. 10-tlg., Macki und Mucki, 12 cm, 1x Joggi, mit Brustschild, 1x Joggi, neuer, 1x Dachs mit Brustschild, 28 cm, 1 Maulwurf, Maxi mit Schaufel, Knopf, Schild und Fahne Nr. 2180/12,See Sold Price
Sold2024Steiff Hedgehog - Mecko, Micki, Mucki, Macki. Micki in Original PackagingBroken hands and cracking to face. Smaller Micki is in original packaging.See Sold Price
Sold2017STEIFF Konv. Hör zu Figuren, 14-tlg., Macki undSTEIFF Konv. Hör zu Figuren, 14-tlg., Macki und Mucki, untersch. Gr., untersch. Alter, teilw. komplett, 11-25 cm German Description STEIFF Konv. Hör zu Figuren, 14-tlg., Macki und Mucki, untSee Sold Price
Sold2016STEIFF 3 pieces, Macki, and Mucki, 12 cm, with chestSTEIFF 3 pieces, Macki, and Mucki, 12 cm, with chest label, on the back wit the imprint "Hör zu", chest label is a bit faded, Micki, 17 cm, complete, on the back at chest label with&nbsSee Sold Price
Sold2016STEIFF Micki and Mecki, bending figures, 10 cm, withSTEIFF Micki and Mecki, bending figures, 10 cm, with chest label, on the back at chest label with  " Hör zu" imprint, along with it Macki and Mucki, with chest label, on the baSee Sold Price
Sold20186 Steiff plush toys, Mecki Macki & Mucki Dolls6 Steiff plush toys, Mecki Macki & Mucki Dolls 8712/70 8712/80 8717/70 Dolls are in fair to poor to condition Hand Puppet has damage to the plastic faceSee Sold Price
Sold2017Steiff Mohair Hedgehogs: Macki, Mecki & MickiMacki 10" tall, Mecki & Micki 7" tall, tops of shoes showing wear.See Sold Price
Sold2019STEIFF 9x Mecki, Mucki u. Macki, alle bespielt, 6x mitSTEIFF 9x Mecki, Mucki u. Macki, alle bespielt, 6x mit Schild, 3x mit Knopf, Schild u. Fahne German Description STEIFF 9x Mecki, Mucki u. Macki, alle bespielt, 6x mit Schild, 3x mit Knopf, Schild u. FSee Sold Price
Sold2015Steiff Hedge Hog DollsMicki & Mucki the Hedge Hogs. One has damage on face (see photo).See Sold Price
Sold2021STEIFF Konv., Nachkrieg, Mecki-Familie, 10-26,5 cm,STEIFF Konv., Nachkrieg, Mecki-Familie, 10-26,5 cm, teils mit Knopf, ein paar Teile kompl., Mucki, Nr. 8712.80, Micki, Nr. 7628-17, Wicki, kompl., Nr. 8709.8, 8 TeileSee Sold Price
Sold2023STEIFF ANIMALS(7) STEIFF ANIMALS TO INC: DINOSAUR #1312.90, ELEPHANT #6307.0, SNOBBY DOG #5314.05, LUCKY LEPRECHAUN #713.2, MUCKI #712 (HEAD NOT ATTACHED), MACKI #712 (NO HEAD), SM BIRD #1508, & MOUSE (HAS EAR BUTTSee Sold Price
Sold2020(5) STEIFF DOLLS INCLUDING 7" "MECKI" WITH BUTTON,(5) STEIFF DOLLS INCLUDING 7" "MECKI" WITH BUTTON, LABEL, CHEST TAG AND HANG TAG, (2) 5" "MACKI" BOYS (NO BUTTONS, LABELS OR TAGS), 5" "MUCKI" WITH BUTTON, LABEL AND CHEST TAG AND 5" "SANTA CLAUS" WITSee Sold Price
Sold20182 Miniaturmalereien Indien, um 1900 und 20.Jh. Tusche2 Miniaturmalereien Indien, um 1900 und 20.Jh. Tusche auf Papier bzw. Gouache und Gold auf Papier. Kampfszene, Angriff zweier Krieger auf Elefant gegen einen Reiter. / Fürstlicher junger Mann auf KanSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot: 6 Miniaturmalereien Um 1900 und 20.Jh. PolychromeLot: 6 Miniaturmalereien Um 1900 und 20.Jh. Polychrome Malereien auf Elfenbein, Porzellan, Email. Galante Szenen darstellend. Alle gerahmt. D 6 – B 13 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Gr. Konv. Steiff und Hermann Tiere, untersch. Alter,Gr. Konv. Steiff und Hermann Tiere, untersch. Alter, darunter 1x Lora Papagei, 1 Frosch, sitzend, Sitzhöhe: 23 cm, dazu 1x Snobby mit Knopf, Schild und Fahne Nr. 4436,35, Brustschild lose, bitteSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: 5 Snuffbottles China und 20.Jh. Rosenquarz,Lot: 5 Snuffbottles China und 20.Jh. Rosenquarz, Jaspis, Jade, Glas. Balusterform. H 5,5–9,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016STEIFF Micki and Mecki, complete, signs with HöSTEIFF Micki and Mecki, complete, signs with Hörzu-imprint on the back, No. 728B, No. 728M, 27 cm, good condition German Description STEIFF Micki u. Mecki, kompl., Schilder mit rückseitig H&See Sold Price
Sold202411" Steiff Micki & Mecki Figures w/ TagsPair of 11 inch tall (28cm) Steiff hedgehog figures, Mecki and Micki with original tags and buttons.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot: 11 Modellautos und Motorrder 20.Jh.Lot: 11 Modellautos und Motorrder 20.Jh. Silber/versilbert. 8 Autos, 3 Motorrder. Diverse Grssen und Ausfhrungen. L 4,5–16 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017STEIFF Sylvester und Tweety, limitierte Auflage, 1998,STEIFF Sylvester und Tweety, limitierte Auflage, 1998, im Verkaufsbeutel, sehr guter Zustand German Description STEIFF Sylvester und Tweety, limitierte Auflage, 1998, im Verkaufsbeutel, sehr guter ZusSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot: 8 Malereien Korea, 20.Jh. Tusche und Farbe aufLot: 8 Malereien Korea, 20.Jh. Tusche und Farbe auf Papier. Acht Aussenszenen mit zahlreichen Figuren. Beschnitten. 69x36. Je zwei Bltter in einem Rahmen. 78x80,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Malerei China, 20.Jh. Tusche und Farbe auf Papier.Malerei China, 20.Jh. Tusche und Farbe auf Papier. Roter Bambus. Beschriftet und signiert mit zwei roten Siegeln. Datiert 1985. 95x44. Als Rollbild aufgezogen. 180x57 cm.See Sold Price
Sold20169 Champagnergläser und Weinkühler, Saint-Louis 20.Jh.9 Champagnergläser und Weinkühler, Saint-Louis 20.Jh. Frankreich. Modell "Thistle". Farbloses Kristallglas, Schliffdekor, Poliergoldbordüren in Distelornamentik. Bezeichnet: Firmensignatur (runde �See Sold Price
Sold2017Malerei China, 20.Jh. Tusche und Farbe auf Seide. BraunMalerei China, 20.Jh. Tusche und Farbe auf Seide. Braun geflecktes Pferd in Baumlandschaft. Signiert. Vermutlich Feng Zhunhu. 100,5x33. Gerahmt. 44x123,5 cm.See Sold Price
Jun 29Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF book, "Margarete Steiff und Teddybär- Die Geschichte eines Lebens", told by Isidora€20
Jun 29Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF original, teddy white mohair, produced 1959-1964, with button, yellow cloth tag label number€120
Jun 29Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSteiff Steiff cart, probably around 1900, wheels with spokes with metal fitting, Steiff logo€150
Jun 29Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF 2 pieces, FOX and FOXY, Fox with breast sign red inscription Fox, produced 1933-1943,€140(1 bid)
Jun 29Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF albino hare, produced 1931-1943, with button and unused red cloth tag label, inscription:€60
Jun 29Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF dog on slippers, velvet, with felt jacket and slippers, standing height, 13 cm, probably one€180
Jun 29Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF CHOW-CHOW BROWNIE, produced 1928-1932, zeppelin mascot, with button, chest label and cloth€160(1 bid)
Jun 29Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSteiff Steiff Dachshund , c. 1906, short plush, brownish black, jointed, shoe button eyes, with€450
Jun 29Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF cat FLUFFY, sitting, produced 1927-1943, seat height 7 cm, with button, chest label and cloth€80(1 bid)
Jun 29Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF dog CHARLY, produced 1928 - 1938, with button, unused breast sign with red inscription, and€240(2 bids)
Jun 29Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF dog SPOTTY, produced 1928, standing, with button, block letters, long trailing f, standing€80
Jun 29Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF mouse, produced 1936-1942, Nomotta-wool, attending, swivel head, felt slippers, with button,€80(1 bid)
Jun 29Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF CHOW CHOW BROWNIE, sitting, produced 1928-1923, 10 cm, zeppelin mascot, without button, chest€140
Jun 29Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF velvet cat, produced 1899-1901, with ball of wool, sitting: 10 cm, inside with rattle,€160
Jun 29Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSteiff Steiff penguin, King Peng, 1931 to 1934, mohair plush, with felt beak, velvet wing and velvet€450
Jun 29Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSteiff Steiff Scotty, from 1931, grayish-black, standing, length_ 22 cm, height at head 12 cm,€450
Jun 29Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSteiff Steiff car chimpanzee, 1911 to 1912, height: 25 cm, with button (long trailing f), white€1,200
Jun 29Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF Urfips, produced 1926 till 1929, chimpanzee on a three-wheeled vehicle with clock mechanism€600
Jun 29Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSteiff Steiff circus elephant, 1931 to 1940, mohair plush yellow, jointed, mechanism for turning€650
Jun 29Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF RATTLER, with mechanism for turning head, produced 1931-1942, with button, chest label and€160(1 bid)
Jun 29Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF dromedary, 1950s, button, rest cloth tag read, chest label, 28 cm, optional equipment with€80
Jun 29Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF black woodpecker, produced 1939-1943, Nomotta-wool, natural-colored, standing, swivel head,€90
Jun 29Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF mixed lot of 6 small pre-war era birds, mostly produced 1931-1934, all on metal legs, and€120