Sold2022Stephen Curry 2017-18 Prizm Get Hyped Prizm Gh-Sc WarriorsStephen Curry 2017-18 Prizm Get Hyped Prizm Gh-Sc WarriorsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stephen Curry 2018-19 Panini Prizm Get Hyped #2 Golden State Warrior InsertStephen Curry 2018-19 Panini Prizm Get Hyped #2 Golden State Warrior InsertSee Sold Price
Sold202217-18 PANINI DIRK NOWITZKI FAST BREAK2017-18 PANINI PRIZM DIRK NOWITZKI GET HYPED FAST BREAK PRIZM RARE DALLAS MAVERICKS THIS IS A WONDERFUL CARD FOR ANY COLLECTOR! PLEASE VIEW THE PHOTO(S) TO HELP DETERMINE THE CONDITION OF THIS ITEM BUSee Sold Price
Sold202219-20 PANINI STEPH CURRY HYPED PRIZM2019-20 PANINI PRIZM STEPHEN CURRY HYPED SILVER PRIZM GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS THIS IS A WONDERFUL CARD FOR ANY COLLECTOR! PLEASE VIEW THE PHOTO(S) TO HELP DETERMINE THE CONDITION OF THIS ITEM BUT I DO MSee Sold Price
Sold202218-19 PRIZM STEPHEN CURRY FAST BREAKTitle: 18-19 PRIZM STEPHEN CURRY FAST BREAK Description: 2018-19 PANINI PRIZM STEPHEN CURRY GO HARD OR GO HOME FAST BREAK PRIZM GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS THIS IS A VERY NICE CARD FOR ANY COLLECTOR. THIS CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stephen Curry 2017-18 Prestige #141 Golden StateStephen Curry 2017-18 Prestige #141 Golden State WarriorsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Stephen Curry 2017-18 Donruss Base Golden State Warriors #46Stephen Curry 2017-18 Donruss Base Golden State Warriors #46See Sold Price
Sold2022Stephen Curry 2017-18 Panini Donruss Golden State Warriors Basketball Card #46Stephen Curry 2017-18 Panini Donruss Golden State Warriors Basketball Card #46See Sold Price
Sold2022Stephen Curry 2017-18 Ascension #7 Basketball NbaStephen Curry 2017-18 Ascension #7 Basketball Nba Golden State WarriorsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stephen Curry 2017-18 Contenders Most Valuable Contenders Insert Steph WarriorsStephen Curry 2017-18 Contenders Most Valuable Contenders Insert Steph WarriorsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stephen Curry Signed Framed M&N 2009/2010 Rookie Year Warriors Jersey (JSA COA)Stephen Curry Signed Framed M&N 2009/2010 Rookie Year Warriors Jersey (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023Stephen Curry 2009-10 Topps #321 PSA 9 Rookie RC Golden State WarriorsStephen Curry 2009-10 Topps #321 PSA 9 Rookie RC Golden State WarriorsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair Chinese Export Blue & White Covered VasesLarge pair of blue and white vases and covers, circa 1785. Provenance: Christie's, New York "Chinese Export Art" sale, Jan. 18, 2017, lot 333. Sold for $15,000. [17 1/2" H, overall].See Sold Price
Sold2021Oushak Carpet, West Anatolia, Circa 1900Ushak (Oushak) carpet, West Anatolia, circa 1900. Reduced in size. Provenance: Christie's, New York "Opulence" sale, April 13, 2017, lot 236. [18' 8" x 17' 6"]. In overall good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024PSA 9 Jayson Tatum Flashback Silver Prizm* 2020 Panini Prizm* PSA 9 Jayson Tatum Prizm Flashback Silver PrizmSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Shrigley, UntitledDavid Shrigley Untitled 2017acrylic on paper 30 h × 22 w in (76 × 56 cm) Signed and dated to verso '2017 DS'. Provenance: Stephen Friedman Gallery, London |See Sold Price
Sold2022Mauro Malang Santos (1928 - 2017)Mauro Malang Santos (1928 - 2017) Abstraction signed and dated 18.VIII.05 (lower right) gouache on paper 13 1/2" x 11" (34 cm x 28 cm) Accompanied by a certificate issued by West Galleryand signed bySee Sold Price
Sold2024PSA 9 Bam Adebayo black prizm 1/1* Obviously pop 1 * Miami Heat* 2020 Panini Prizm* PSA 9 Bam Adebayo #138 Black Prizm 1/1See Sold Price
Sold2024Joananna Standefer, Mounted Warrior, 1988Joananna Standefer (Amer., 1935-2007), mounted warrior, 1988, oil on canvas sight: 18 x 14 in., frame: 25 x 21 in. Provenance: Property from the executive offices of an Oklahoma City, Oklahoma corpoSee Sold Price
Sold2024PSA 9 Kobe Bryant Silver Prizm* 2019 Panini Prizm * PSA 9 Kobe Bryant #8 Silver Prizm* Lakers Basketball Hall of FamerSee Sold Price
Sold20242020/21 Panini Prizm Premier League EPL Soccer Cereal BoxProduct HighlightsOne Base Silver Prizm Per Box!One Base Blue Pulsar Prizm Per Box!Two Other Exclusive Base Pulsar Prizms Per Box!One Insert Per Box!Key PlayersKevin De BruyneVirgil van DijkHeung-MinSee Sold Price
Sold202267286: Stephen Powell (American, 1951-2019) Untitled (BStephen Powell (American, 1951-2019) Untitled (BPI), 2005 Blown glass murrine 28 x 28 x 18-1/2 inches (71.1 x 71.1 x 47.0 cm) Signed by the artist PROVENANCE: Acquired directly from the artist by theSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of 10 Stephen Swift Cherry High Back Dining ChairsSet of 10 Stephen Swift Cherry High Back Dining Chairs, comprising 2 high-arm and 8 low-arm chairs. Height 45.5 in. Width 22 in. Seat Height 18 in.See Sold Price
11 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsStephen Curry Autographed 2017-18 Panini Revolution Card Warriors Beckett D$530
7 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsstephen curry autographed 2017-18 donruss optic card #46 warriors beckett 227996$530
3 days LeftSouth Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc2009 Topps STEPHEN CURRY Rookie RP Basketball Card$6
17 hrs LeftClark's Fine Art & Auctioneers Inc.Jessica Shokrian (20 th / 21 st Century) California$40(2 bids)
3 days LeftSouth Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare LLADRO Porcelain 24 Inch Tall Ancient SAMURAI WARRIOR Sculpture with Box$2,800(5 bids)
3 days LeftSouth Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc18 Risque Art Nouveau/Vintage Erotica Postcard/Cards A$6