Sold2023ESTATE STERLING & 14KT GOLD CAVIAR-TYPE BRACELETEstate sterling silver and 14kt yellow gold caviar-type bracelet, ends set with small diamonds, hallmarked A. Var (?) sterling 14K, interior: approx 2.25"w, 29.2 grams (inclusive of all materials) StaSee Sold Price
Sold2019GENTS ITALIAN STERLING & 14KT GOLD LINK BRACELETGents sterling silver and 14kt gold link bracelet, Italy, approx 8.5"l, 48 grams Start Price: $80.00See Sold Price
2023Amazing 925 Sterling 14KT Gold Multistone BraceletBeautiful 925 sterling silver, 14kt solid gold 12 ct multistone bracelet, 2 1/2 x 1 7/8 inches, 39.1 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2024New Vint Very Heavy Sterling Silver 14kt Gold Ball Bracelet 8"Guaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mint Thick Sterling Silver 14kt Gold Amethyst BraceletGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mint Great Caribbean Sterling 14kt Gold Diamond Horse BraceletA Vintage Mint Condition Great Caribbean Bracelet Co Sterling Silver 14kt Gold Diamond Winning Show Horse Bracelet 6-7.5 inch fit in ready to wear conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Two Sterling Silver & 14kt Gold Diamond BraceletsTwo Sterling Silver & 14kt Gold Diamond Bracelets. Each hallmarked. Pave set with diamonds at center. Each measures 8 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2016HYSON CRAIG NAVAJO 14KT GOLD & STERLING BRACELETWith old cartouche of Indian relics and symbols in relief. 14kt gold large coral insert. Total weight 66 grams. Shipping $20 plus insurance. We will combine shipping with multiple purchases.See Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman 14kt Gold & Sterling BraceletDavid Yurman 14kt Gold & Sterling Bracelet. Signed and hallmarked. Measures 7.5 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver & 14kt Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletSterling Silver & 14kt Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. Hallmarked 14k and 925. Measures just over 2.25 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver 14KT Gold SKEETS Navajo BraceletWeighs 12.8 grams. Solid bracelet. With waves of 14KT gold. Inside measurement 5.5" with 1" opening. Width is 6.25mm. Stamped STERLING 14KT D. SKEETS. Native American Navajo Sterling with 14kt gold swSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gorgeous Sterling & 9 14kt Gold Bars Mens Bracelet 8.5"8.5 inch, men's very heavy sterling silver with nine 14kt gold bars braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sadye L Vassil, Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold Amethystes BraceletArtist : Sadye L Vassil Title : Sadye L Vassil, Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold Amethystes Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling et or 14KT, sertie de deux amethystes, signee a l'interSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jennifer Curtis, (Navajo) - BraceletJennifer Curtis, (Navajo), Sterling Silver, 14kt Gold Flatwire Stamped Bracelet, Value $1,750.00, Native American, Southwest Jewelry, 1 3/8" Opening, 5 3/4" Inside, New ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Amazing 925 14KT Italy BraceletNice 925 sterling silver, 14kt yellow gold Italy bracelet, 8 1/2 inches x 8 mm, 40.1 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024Apache Steve Wall Sterling Silver Storyteller Cuff Bracelet 7-8"A Mint Condition Vintage Apache Steve Wall Sterling Silver 14kt Gold Storyteller Cuff Bracelet in mint condition that fits size 7-8 inch wrist size Signed as shownSee Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID YURMAN 14KT GOLD & STERLING ESTATE BRACELETEstate designer 14kt yellow gold and sterling silver classic cable bracelet, David Yurman, hallmarked 585 and 925, interior: approx 2.25"w, 50.2 grams (inclusive of all materials) **Provenance: From aSee Sold Price
Sold2017Estate Handmade 14kt Gold & Sterling Cuff BraceletEstate Handmade 14kt Gold & Sterling Cuff Bracelet. Hallmarked STER 14k TSI. Measures 2.25 inches across. Total weight approximately 48 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique England Sterling silver 14KT Gold K LtD Cuff BraceletWide sterling silver cuff with etched front and 14KT gold flowers an d leaves. Full clasp with security chain. Stamped Made in ENGLAND K.Ltd with multiple English hallmarks, anchor, N, Lion & W. See iSee Sold Price
Sold2018Stunning Heavy 14kt Gold Sterling Silver Bracelet ThickSuper Thick, Super heavy, sterling silver and 14kt Gold with Garnet thick bracelet, excellent condition, largeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Michael Dawkins 14kt Gold Sterling Pearl Bracelet8 inch, stunning with 14kt gold and sterling silver, excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Zuni Gold Bracelet & RingCa. 1980s, Heavier 14kt gold bracelet (on sterling back) and matching solid gold ring , both with soft carved matching turquoise stones. Very good condition. Total wt. 1.585 ozt. 5-1/8" + 1"See Sold Price
Sold2023Marc Antia - BraceletMarc Antia, Sterling Silver, 14kt Gold, Bisbee Turquoise Stamped Bracelet, Value $2,000.00, Southwest Jewelry, 1 1/4" Opening, 5 5/8" Inside, 3/8" Wide, New ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020DAVID YURMAN STERLING 14K DOUBLE STATION BRACELETDavid Yurman sterling silver & 14KT yellow gold double station bracelet. Inside approximately 2.5" wide.See Sold Price