SoldSterling Bracelet W/ Grape DesignVintage sterling silver bracelet with a grape and leaf design 8 inches long weighing 41.68 grams. Display is not included.See Sold Price
SoldSterling Silver Bracelet w/ Horse Design - Horse Bracelet w/ Stones, 38.48g Total WgtSterling Silver Bracelet w/ Horse Design - Horse Bracelet w/ Stones, 38.48g Total WgtSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Sterling silver Bracelet Grape Fruit Design 17 Grams 6 3/4 InchVintage Sterling silver Bracelet Grape Fruit Design 17 Grams 6 3/4 InchSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Articulated Italy Sterling Silver BraceletVintage Articulated Italian Sterling Silver Bracelet w Ripple Design. Hallmarked. Measures 7 inches in length.See Sold Price
SoldSterling Silver Cuff Bracelet w/ Southwestern DesignFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET WITH A SOUTHWESTERN LIZARD DESIGN. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 25.3g, AND MEASURES ABOUT 1/2" WIDE. THE CIRCUMFERENCE WITH THE OPENING MEASURESee Sold Price
SoldVintage Handmade German Sterling Silver Panel Bracelet /w Floral DesignVery good vintage condition with some patina and wear according to age. Measures approx. 6" wide and weighs ca. 24.21 grams. Marked for Sterling Silver and carrying additional marks. SHIPPING: We shipSee Sold Price
SoldSterling Silver Bangle Bracelet w Beaded DesignSterling Silver Bangle Bracelet w Beaded Design. Measures approximately 2.75 inches across the interior opening.See Sold Price
SoldSterling Silver Signed Grape Design BraceletTaxco mid-century sterling signed UXMAL bracelet with grape design. FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPING.See Sold Price
SoldSterling & Silverplate Salt /Pepper, Vase,More -Sterling & Silverplate Salt /Pepper, Vase,More - Ruffled Handled Basket w/ Grape Design, Sterling Salt / Pepper, Candlesticks & MoreSee Sold Price
SoldItalian Gold over Sterling Silver Bypass BraceletItalian Gold over Sterling Silver Bypass Bracelet w Woven Design. Vermeil sterling silver, hallmarked. Measures just over 2.5 inches across the interior opening.See Sold Price
SoldJewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ arrow design on cuff,Jewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ arrow design on cuff, turquoise stone cracked; 44.60 grams; gap 1 1/8"; circumference 6 1/4"See Sold Price
SoldSterling Silver Jade, Peridot Bracelet w Bamboo DesignBrand: Jean Lin Collection Title: Sterling Silver Jade, Peridot Bracelet w Bamboo Design Metal Purity: 925 Sterling Silver Gemstones: Jade and Peridot Carat Weight: Bracelet has 6 Jade's at 11×9mmSee Sold Price
SoldAntique 19th C Sterling Lover's Token BraceletAntique 19th C Sterling Lover's Token Bracelet. Sterling silver bangle bracelet w crescent moon design set with four lover's token coin pendants that are dated for 1886 and 1889. Bracelet is hallmarkeSee Sold Price
SoldC 1930s Sterling Silver Arts & Crafts BraceletC 1930s Sterling Silver Arts & Crafts Bracelet w Leaf Design. Likely American. Measures approximately 8 inches in length. Weighs approximately 28 grams.See Sold Price
SoldMexican Sterling Jewelry Set. Necklace, EarringsMexican Sterling Jewelry Set. Necklace, Earrings, Bracelet. Grape Design.-- Dimensions: : L: 19 inches--- Weight: 4.4 Troy ozs. ---- --- US Shipping charge: $10See Sold Price
SoldART NOUVEAU STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET W/ EMBOSSED FLOWERSART NOUVEAU STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET W/ EMBOSSED FLORAL DESIGN - 6 1/2" OUTSIDE MEASUREMENT - 5/16" WIDE - 11.78 GRAMSSee Sold Price
SoldJewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ open work design & threeJewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ open work design & three individual set stones, 59 grams; 1 3/4" gap; 5 7/8" circumferenceSee Sold Price
SoldJewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ stamp work design &Jewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ stamp work design & central turquoise stone approx 15mm ; 53.54 grams; gap opening 1"; circumference 6"See Sold Price
SoldJewelry. Artist signed modernist design bracelet w/ gemstones sterling silverJewelry. Artist signed modernist design bracelet w/ gemstones, sterling silver see photoSee Sold Price
SoldSTERLING SILVER BRACELETSTERLING SILVER BRACELET ~ SPLIT SHANK DESIGN W/ HIGH POLISH FINISH AND MODERN SWIRLED MOTIF, APPROX. 2.375" DIAMETER (1.160 TROY OZ TW) STAMPED AND TESTEDSee Sold Price
SoldJewelry. (4) Native American sterling silver twisted cuff/bracelets, two w/ stampwork design. 118.69Jewelry. (4) Native American sterling silver twisted cuff/bracelets, two w/ stampwork design. 118.69 gramsSee Sold Price
SoldCI DESIGN 925 STERLING SILVER BRACELET W/ SYNTHETIC COLORED STONES 7" FREE SHIP!CI DESIGN 925 STERLING SILVER BRACELET W/ SYNTHETIC COLORED STONES 7" FREE SHIP! Description CI Design 925 Sterling Silver Bracelet with Synthetic Colored Stones Item is in great condition. May show sSee Sold Price
Sold38.5 Grams M-950 Sterling Silver Wide Cuff Bracelet Etched Design w/ Chinese Symbols2 1/2 x 2 3/4 x 1 1/2See Sold Price
SoldAntique 19th C Victorian Sterling Silver BraceletAntique 19th C Victorian Sterling Silver Bracelet. Hinged bangle bracelet w Aesthetic Movement design on top. English hallmarks. Weighs approximately 44 grams. Measures just over 2.25 inches across opSee Sold Price