Sold2021Sterling Silver Signed Grape Design BraceletTaxco mid-century sterling signed UXMAL bracelet with grape design. FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, wave design bracelet signed SYJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, wave design bracelet signed SY w/ galloping horse, Steve Yellowhorse & etched design unsigned cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Handcuff BraceletSterling Silver Hand Cuff Design Bracelet, signed 925 8" long Weight: 32 gSee Sold Price
Sold2024VTG 925 TAXCO Mexico 3D Grape Design Bracelet Clip Earrings Brooch Set SterlingWonderful Taxco Mexico 925 sterling silver 3D Grape design jewelry set. The set includes a bracelet, pin/pendant and a pair of clip on earrings. Stamped Mexico, 925 and feature artisan's individual haSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. Artist signed modernist design bracelet w/ gemstones sterling silverJewelry. Artist signed modernist design bracelet w/ gemstones, sterling silver see photoSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Zuni Sterling Coral Snake Eye BraceletVintage Zuni Sterling Silver Mediterranean Coral Snake Eye Design Bracelet. Signed, marked, tested. 6.5” inside circumference, adjustable. Weigs about 35 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG Navajo Sterling Silver Statement Horse Design Cuff Bracelet SignedFor your consideration is this stunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver horse design statement cuff bracelet in nice vintage condition with some patina and age appropriate wear. This faSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Bangle Bracelet Sterling Silver Ingot Tribal Design Signed NativePhenomenal Navajo hefty sterling silver statement double sided ingot bangle bracelet with hand etched tribal design. The inside circumference is 7.5" as shown. Exceptional craftsmanship and attentionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Maricela Mexico Taxco Sterling Silver Bracelet 55gVintage Mexican sterling silver hinged cuff bracelet. Made and designed by Ysidro Garcia Pina, or better known as Maricela (Mexican,1943-1986) Modernist cuff bracelet design. Signed "Maricela 925 TascSee Sold Price
Sold2022A STERLING SILVER KIDDUSH GOBLET AND A SILVER PLATED WASHING CUP270. A STERLING SILVER KIDDUSH GOBLET AND A SILVER PLATED WASHING CUP. Israel, modern. By Dabbah silversmiths Interior gilding and applied grape designs. Signed. 5" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Masterpiece Leaf & Flower Design BraceletSterling Silver | Stone: None | Tribe: Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Vintage Masterpiece Leaf & Flower Design Bracelet | Signed: F James (prewitt, nm) | Weight: 42.2 Grams, DimensiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Contemporary Modern Design BraceletSterling Silver | Stone: None | Tribe: Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Contemporary Modern Design Bracelet | Signed: L Tahe | Weight: 70.8 Grams, Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.5" inner, 1"See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Feather Design BraceletSterling Silver | Stone: None | Tribe: Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Vintage Feather Design Bracelet | Signed: | Weight: 36.8 Grams, Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.5" inner, 1" gap, 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold2018inner Stamp Masterpiece Horse Story Teller DesignSterling Silver | | Tribe: Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | inner Stamp Masterpiece Horse Story Teller Design Bracelet Signed: J | Weight: 52.2 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.5" innSee Sold Price
Sold2018Boulder Turquoise Tufa Cast Bold Design BraceletSterling Silver | Stone: Genuine Boulder Turquoise | Tribe: Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Boulder Turquoise Tufa Cast Bold Design Bracelet | Signed: K | Weight: 76.9 Grams, DimensiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Old Pawn Turquoise & Coral Leaf Design BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise & Coral | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Vintage Old Pawn Turquoise & Coral Leaf Design Bracelet Signed: G | Weight:83.9 Grams, | Dimensions: BraSee Sold Price
Sold2018Story Teller Design BraceletSterling Silver | | Tribe: Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Story Teller Design Bracelet Signed: B | Weight: 87.5 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 6" inner, 1.5" gap, 7.5" total, 2" facSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Zuni Sterling Turquoise Snake Eye BraceletVintage Zuni Sterling Silver Sleeping Beauty Mine Turquoise Snake Eye Design Bracelet. Signed, marked, tested. 6.5” inside circumference, adjustable. Weigs about 35 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Orb Sterling Silver CuffOrb sterling silver cuff bracelet. Brushed silver design. signed. Dimensions: 2 1/2" X 2" t.w.: 1.5 avg. oz.See Sold Price
Sold2018Contemporary Heavy Tufa Cast Design BraceletSterling Silver | Stone: None | Tribe: Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Contemporary Heavy Tufa Cast Design Bracelet | Signed: JA | Weight: 59.1 Grams, Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.5" inneSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Kokopelli Design BraceletSterling Silver | | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Vintage Kokopelli Design Bracelet Signed: D Reeves | Weight:30 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.75" inner, 1.5" gap, 7.25" total,See Sold Price
Sold2022TWO SIGNED NAVAJO STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETS1) Tom Hawk sterling cuff bracelet with deep oxidized furrows. 2) Albert Lee sterling cuff bracelet of twisted zippers design. Bracelet wrist circumferences are 6.25 and 6.5 inches. Each has an openinSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co., Sterling silver braceletTiffany & Co. Sterling silver bracelet Of multi-chain and open circle design Sterling silver Signed Tiffany & Co. 7 ½ x 1 ins; Gross weights 28.4 dwts With signed pouch and boxSee Sold Price
Sold2023Zuni Red Spiny Inlay Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver SignedGorgeous Native American Navajo sterling silver and red spiny inlay stacker cuff bracelet. Traditional inlay design in sterling silver. Great as a stacker cuff to add to your collection. Hallmarked onSee Sold Price
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Signed$110(1 bid)
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Heart Cuff Bracelet Marcella James Native American$225(1 bid)
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Heart Cuff Bracelet Marcella James Native American$225
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native Signed$115
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNAVAJO LONN PARKER Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Sugilite Signed Native American$460
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYMassive Zuni Inlay Butterfly Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Alison Dishta$235
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Tribal Design G. Wilson$140
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Tribal Design G. Wilson$140
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Tribal Design G. Wilson$140
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Opal Bracelet Stacker Sterling Silver Cuff Native American Signed$58(1 bid)
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Carinated Ingot Double Sided Cuff Bracelet R Secatero$360
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Number 8 Turquoise Stacker Cuff Sterling Hand Etched Bracelet Signed$195(1 bid)
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Orange Spiny Sterling Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Martha Cayatineto$145
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Sterling Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Bennie Ramone$225
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Blue Royston Turquoise Sterling Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot B Ramone$220
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Blue Royston Turquoise Sterling Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Bennie Ramone$225
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver E. Johnson$225
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYHuge Navajo Turquoise Cluster Bracelet Sterling Rosco Scott 7" Wrist Adjustable$280
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver S Francisco$115
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Dry Creek Turquoise Stacker Cuff Sterling Hand Etched Bracelet Signed$140
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Turquoise Bracelet Inlay Sterling Native American Signed Stacker$140