Sold2019Sterling Crushed Turquoise & Coral Ring sz 6.5This ring has as 18.5 x 20mm face. Has tested to be at least 92.5% or sterling silverSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2021NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING TURQUOISE CORAL RING SZ 6.5NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING TURQUOISE CORAL RING SZ 6.5. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz.6.5. Measures about 2" on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Turquoise Ring Sz 6.5For your consideration is this spectacular Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral squash blossom design ring in size 6.5 in wonderful vintage condition. This one of a kind, Museum qualitSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vtg Sterling Native Coral & Turquoise Ring sz 6.5This ring has a 34x21.5mm face and raises between 5.5-6.2mm off the finger with the turquoise and coral pieces. It is not stamped but has been tested to be at least 925 sterling silver.See Sold Price
Sold2021Zuni Jet Turquoise Coral Inlay Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling H.For your consideration is this stunning Zuni sterling silver, turquoise, and black jet inlay ring in size 6.5 by the collectible Zuni artist Harlan Coonsis. This fabulous ring features a stylish, contSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Spiny Oyster LapisFab colorful Native American Navajo sterling silver & multi stone cluster ring. The stone include turquoise, coral, spiny oyster, lapis, malachite, etc. Measures about 1 1/4" by 3/4". Size 6.5. MarkedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Navajo Inlay Ring Sz 6.5 Larry Pinto Sterling Turquoise CoralPhenomenal vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and multi-stone inlay ring in size 6.5 by the collectible artist Larry Pinto. Traditional inlay design in sterling silver, accented with turquoiseSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6.5Massive statement Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6.5. Squash blossom design. Sterling, turquoise, coral, and mother of pearl. 2" tall. Size 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested foSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Turquoise Coral Spiny Opal Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling M. ApachitoFab colorful Native American Navajo sterling silver & multi stone cluster ring. The stone include turquoise, coral, spiny oyster, opal, etc. Measures about 1 1/4" in diameter. Size 6.5 Marked sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2022American Indian Sterling Silver Unisex Ring Sz 6.5handcrafted sterling silver 925 unisex ring graced with coral and turquoise accents. No apparent makers mark. Tested positive for silver. Ring size 6.5. Total weight 5.5 grams.Dimensions: .75 X .75 XSee Sold Price
Sold2023(4) Sterling Turquoise Rings20.3dwt, 1 twisted ring sz 7has turquoise and coarl stones, oval ring with crushed coral and turquoise stones in the middle, size 9 1/2 has a marking EGA, oval turquoise ring size 8,Turquoise ring sizSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Bear Claw Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 11Navajo Bear Claw Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 11, 20gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Native American Turquoise Rings, Cuffs & More - Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz 7, Mexico SilverNative American Turquoise Rings, Cuffs & More - Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz 7, Mexico Silver Ring Sz 7, Vtg Turquoise Cuffs & NecklaceSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5. Sterling silver, Carico Lake green turquoise, stamped band. Size 6.5. Marked sterling, no visible artist markingsSee Sold Price
Sold2022American Indian Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz 6Handcrafted sterling silver 925, blue turquoise and coral ring of American Indian jewelry artistry. Warm natural matrix patterns in the turquoise nuggets. Original weathered aged patina left intact. NSee Sold Price
Sold2021NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING TURQUOISE CORAL RING SZ 9NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING TURQUOISE CORAL RING SZ 9. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6. Hallmarked WD, stamped sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Measures 1" by 1 1/4" on the front.See Sold Price
Sold2021NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING TURQUOISE RING SZ 6.5NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING TURQUOISE RING SZ 6.5. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2024Native American Turquoise Rings, Cuffs & More - Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz 7, Mexico SilverNative American Turquoise Rings, Cuffs & More - Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz 7, Mexico Silver Ring Sz 7, Vtg Turquoise Cuffs & NecklaceSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6. Measures 1 1/4" on the front. Squash blossom desing. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver contentSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vint Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring 6.5 PJSigned PJ, Gorgeous Navajo Ring, Solid Sterling SilverSee Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Inlay Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Turquoise Coral Lapis Elgin Hoskie$115
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Spiny MOP$100
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Spiny MOP$100
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Petite Point Ring Sz 8.5 Sterling Turquoise Coral Malachite Signed Native$92
13 hrs LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVintage Zuni Native American Sterling Silver Ring Turquoise Coral Agate SZ 5 1/2$60
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Onyx Cluster Ring Sz 8 Turquoise Lapos Coral Sterling Silver P. Yazzie$145