Sold2023Stephen Dweck Sterling Silver Carved floral braceletSTAMPED: Stephen Dweck 925. DETAILS: Large embossed links. Large toggle closure. Thick heavy solid rectangular setting featuring a stunning doublet carved yellow mother of pearl flower. m DIMENSION: SSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Citrine & Aquamarine BraceletSterling Silver Citrine & Aquamarine Bracelet. Floral motif set with 2 cabochon citrines and 1 cabochon aquamarine. Clasp is hallmarked.See Sold Price
Sold2023Stephen Dweck Amethyst, MOP Floral Carved Doublet Sterling Silver BraceletSIGNED: Stephen Dweck Sterling. DETAILS: Purple Mother of pearl Carved Doublet, approx. 3.5 total carats of Amethyst, Chrysoprase rounds . Beaded herringbone chain . Toggle closure. SIZE/DIMENSIONS: BSee Sold Price
Sold2019Barbara Bixby Sterling Silver 18k Gold BraceletBarbara Bixby Sterling Silver 18k Gold Carved Floral Hinged Cuff Bracelet With Pearl Enhancer Drop. This ornate bracelet is in excellent vintage condition and stamped Bixby 925 18K. The hinge mechanisSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver AKR Amy Kahn Russell Carved Carnelian BraceletStamped: AKR 925 China. Toggle Bracelet. Carved floral designs and smooth stones set in beaded rope sterling setting. Coordinates with lots 125 & 126. DIMENSIONS: 8" long x 1" settings. Weighs 41 gramSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Chinese Ornately Carved Floral Cinnabar BraceletGorgeous sterling silver bracelet with beautiful patina and hand carved cinnabar. It is stamped China on the back and measures approximately 7"L x 1.25"W. Country of Origin: ChinaSee Sold Price
Sold2021A VINTAGE STERLING SILVER EGG YOLK AMBER BRACELETA vintage stunning bracelet made from silver with carved floral patterns and encrusted with incredible round natural Egg Yolk Amber semi-precious stone. Marked with 925 Silver mark, MS mark. Total weiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Stephen Dweck ONE OF A KIND Sterling Silver Multistone Toggle BraceletADAM BEETLE is only found on Stephen's ONE OF A KIND Jewelry. WEIGHS 106 GRAMS. Huge round stones in Carved jade, Carved Abalone doublet smokey quartz, jasper. Oriental caved and floral carved stonesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sajen Sterling Silver Carved Cinnabar BraceletSIGNED: SAJEN DETAILS: Lovely carved floral design. Double rope setting. Toggle Bracelet. Bright sterling. No damage. SIZE/DIMENSIONS: 8.25" long x 1/4" wide. WEIGHT: 32.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Forget Me Not Braceletmarked forget me not, sterling, oval floral carved design links, approx. 6 3/4 inches longSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Golden MOP Carved Toggle Bracelet• Genuine carved golden mother of pearl • Floral carved design with fligree backing • Adjustable toggle clasp • 8 inch length • Crafted in polished rhodium over fine sterSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Carved Grey MOP Toggle Bracelet• Genuine carved grey mother of pearl • Floral carved design with fligree backing • Adjustable toggle clasp • 8 inch length • Crafted in polished rhodium over fine sterliSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Carved Carnelian Pendant & BraceletAn anti Carnelian carved floral pendant on a newer woven cord necklace, pendant1.75"L, and an 8mm bead triple strand bracelet with a sterling silver ornate marcasite and carnelian clasp, 7"L. ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Stephen Dweck Sterling Silver Demi-Parure.A Stephen Dweck Sterling Silver Demi-Parure. Comprising a bracelet which contains two peridots flanking a carved stone floral center, and a pair of peridot earrings Bracelet length: 7.25"See Sold Price
Sold2015Antique Sterling Silver Malachite BraceletFinely detailed sterling silver bracelet with four carved malachite inserts, the clasp with floral filigree. 7" L x 7/8" x 1/2". Total weight:42 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sterling Silver 925 Flower Link Bracelet20th century mystery maker studio handcrafted floral panel link bracelet. Composed of 5 panels each with a carved in floral motif. Retains its patina. No monograms. Signed ~ stamped sterling with artiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Floral Shape Shell Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletBrilliant luster comes from these shells that have been carved and crafted into a beautiful floral representation set in sterling silver.See Sold Price
Sold20183 Mexican silver braceletsThree 20th Century Mexican Silver Bracelets. Collection includes 2 sterling bracelets that are enhanced by carved Onyx faces and 1 silver bracelet with floral motif. Both of the pieces with onyx are mSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling & Estate JewelryHighlights include silver Chinese carved cinnabar necklace (approx 26" L), jet, carnelian and agate bracelets, aquamarine sterling earrings, butterfly wing pendant on cord, lamp work flower pendant anSee Sold Price
Sold2019GEORG JENSEN Sterling Silver Floral Bracelet. #36GEORG JENSEN Sterling Silver Floral Bracelet. #36. WENDEL. Marked Georg Jensen. (Nils) Wendel. Sterling Denmark. 36. -- Dimensions: : W: 0.75 inches: L: 7.25 inches--- Weight: 1.06 Troy ozs. ---- ---See Sold Price
Sold2020Arts & Crafts Sterling Silver Floral Bracelet c1910Arts & Crafts Sterling Silver Floral Bracelet c1910. Marked "Sterling". 5.25" circumference x 1.25" opening (adjustable). Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within thSee Sold Price
Sold2024Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Floral Bracelet By Freddie James.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Floral Bracelet By Freddie James.See Sold Price
4 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Coral Floral Bracelet Cuff By Bessie Joe.$20
6 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Coral Floral Bracelet Cuff By Bessie Joe.$20
Oct 07Peachtree & BennettGXG249 Vintage Sterling Silver and Carved Red Onyx Bracelet JPR Taxco$20(1 bid)
3 days LeftAbell Auction14 Karat Yellow Gold, Sterling Silver, Diamond and Aquamarine Bangle Bracelet$250
6 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncApprox. 6 ctw. natural aquamarine bracelet SS - size 7.5$25(1 bid)
7 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsMexico Sterling Silver with Amethyst 8-Panel Flower Carved and Amethyst Cabochons Bracelet$100