Sold2019Sterling Silver Cigarette Lighter Charm by Dane CraftSterling Silver Cigarette Lighter Charm by Dane Craft. Size: 1/2 in. by 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Vintage BraceletsSterling Silver Vintage Bracelets C/O; (2) silver charm bracelets with various sterling silver charms, (1) Danecraft Sterling Leaf link bracelet 8" long, (1) large clamper sterling silver clamp bracelSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Lot Sterling Silver Bracelets Necklace incl Charms, Danecraft, Parenti, St George DragonThis is a vintage lot of sterling silver jewelry including a necklace featuring Saint George and the Dragon, a Parenti bracelet, Moorish cuff bracelet, and a charm bracelet including Danecraft, designSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet with 6 Sterling CharmsSterling Silver Charm Bracelet with 6 Sterling Charms. Danecraft, Santa, Shoe, Alco0Gray Day. Marked: Sterling. Size: 7 in. x 1/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Heavy Antique Danecraft Sterling Silver Capitol CharmGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Assorted Sterling Silver Charms & PinAssorted Sterling Charms & Pin which include Muchen stein marked 835 (silver), Danecraft 3D wedding cake gold over sterling, Cincinnati Bengals round charm marked sterling and overlapping “S”, HeaSee Sold Price
Sold2023(30) LARGE GROUPING OF STERLING SILVER JEWELRYINCLUDING SEVEN BANGLES, THREE RINGS, THREE THIMBLES, MEXICO BRACELET , DANECRAFT LEAF NECKLACE, ENAMEL PEACOCK PIN AND BOX OF CHARMS WITH CHAIN 16" TO 20" CHAINS 11.53 OZT UPDATED 2023 Terms for PurcSee Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE DANECRAFT STERLING SILVER CHRM BRACELET. SizeVINTAGE DANECRAFT STERLING SILVER CHRM BRACELET. Size 7" total of 26 charms .25"- 2" most charms are sterling total weight 89.9 grams. Condition normal wear.See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Jewelrymostly sterling silver Danecraft "leaf" necklace, baby rattle, Fishing rod and reel brooch, charm bracelet, amethyst pendant, watch fob and .900 silver cross pendantSee Sold Price
Sold2018Mexican Sterling Jewelry and MoreIncluding a Mexican Sterling silver pendant, a pair of large Mexican sterling earrings, a pair of "Danecraft" platinum over sterling earrings, sterling charms and more.See Sold Price
Sold2016Ten Silver Bangle Bracelets, Danecraft, MexicoTen silver bangle bracelets including bracelets by Danecraft and Mexico silver bracelets; three charm bracelets with charms, including two bracelets visibly marked sterling and one more tarnished bracSee Sold Price
Sold2016STERLING SILVER CIGARETTE LIGHTERmonogrammed “G.V.†9 troy ounces Condition: with dent to lower corner Provenance: The Estate of Gore Vidal 3 1/2 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2020Japanese Sterling Silver Cigarette Lighter and Card BoxJapanese sterling silver cigarette lighter and card box. 5.2oz.See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Cigarette LighterMonogrammed SEF(?) bottom marked 'Sterling .950', with chased leaf design. Comes with Zippo insert. Silver weight: 33.2 grams. Dimensions are: 2 1/4" tall. All measurements are approximate. ConditSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling silver cigarette lighter holder (JM)Sterling silver cigarette lighter holder (JM)See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Danecraft Bangle & Brooch, RingSterling Silver Danecraft Bangle & Sterling Circle Brooch, Sterling Ring. . Both marked: Sterling. Size: Bangle: 1 1/2 in. x 1/4 in.; brooch 1 1/8 in. diameter, Ring size 8.5, 1/2 in. d.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Danecraft Acorns BraceletSterling Silver Danecraft Acorns Bracelet. size: 7 in. x 1 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Danecraft BraceletVintage Sterling Silver Danecraft Bracelet Measuring (7.75î) in length (0.55î - wide) featuring an openwork leaf and vine motif, stamped and tested with a spring ring clasp closure (0.55 troSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Danecraft Docent PinSterling Silver Danecraft Docent Pin Educational motif featuring C C F A in a square next to a perched hawk, stamped and tested (0.37 troy oz tw).See Sold Price
Sold2024WWII Korea & Vietnam Era Silver Lighters 3pc LOTAn estate grouping of three (3) United States military service member's sterling silver cigarette lighters. Includes: one (1) Zippo style American sterling silver lighter with hand etched designs to eSee Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Turquoise Native American Fred Harvey Era Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet$76
May 23Akiba GalleriesAntique English E. J. Trevitt & Sons Birmingham Sterling Silver Cigarette Case$25