Big Mexican black jet stone inset Sterling silver design bracelet ; 60 gramsSouth Florida Auctions4.4(23)$255 days Left
GEORG JENSEN Danish Designer Sterling Silver Link Bracelet - $4K APR Value w/ Certificate ofGEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER LINK BRACELET IN STERLING SILVER - $4K APPRAISAL VALUE!ITEM DESCRIPTION:The joy of wearing a piece of art is within reach when you grab this stunning Georg Jensen BraceletSee Sold Price
SoldSTEPHEN DWECK STERLING MULTISTONE STATION BRACELETEstate designer sterling silver link bracelet, Stephen Dweck, multistone stations, toggle clasp with safety chain, approx 8"l, 104.9 grams (inclusive of all materials) **Provenance: From an importantSee Sold Price
SoldDESIGNER MENS STERLING SILVER LINK BRACELETDESIGNER MENS STERLING SILVER LINK BRACELET. VERY WELL MADE WITH DETAILED CONSTRUCTION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. PLEASE VIEW ALL DETAILED PICTURES. A GREAT FIND ANDSee Sold Price
SoldStudio Designer Sterling Silver 18k Gold BraceletVintage Studio designer signed sterling silver link bracelet with 18k yellow gold and semiprecious stone, integrated clasp Length 7 1/2", width 5/8", weight 58 grams Provenance: The Estate of BarbarSee Sold Price
SoldDavid Yurman Silver Bonded Gold Link BraceletMetal : Bonded 18k Gold/ Sterling Silver Designer : David Yurman Gemstone : None Measurements : Bracelet is 7.5" long and 18mm wide Marked: : 1/4 750, 925, DY Weight: 48.6 grams <See Sold Price
SoldDavid Yurman 18k Bonded Gold Silver Cable Link BraceletMetal : 18k Bonded Gold/ Sterling Silver Designer : David Yurman Gemstones : None Measurements : Bracelet is 9" lnog end to end, width approx. 18mm Marked: : 925 , 1/4 750, DY WeigSee Sold Price
SoldDavid Yurman Silver 14k Gold Link BraceletMetal : 14k Gold/ Sterling Silver Designer : David Yurman Gemstone : None Measurements : Bracelet is 7.5" long Marked: : Not marked - missing the DY tag Weight: 26.5 gramsSee Sold Price
SoldDavid Yurman Silver Link BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : David Yurman Gemstone : None Measurements : Bracelet is 8.5" long and 9mm wide Marked: : D.Y., 925 Weight: 47.7 gramsSee Sold Price
SoldStephen Webster Sterling Silver Wide Link BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : Stephen Webster Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Bracelet is 9" long x 19mm wide Marked: : Stephen Webster 925 Weight: 98.1 gramsSee Sold Price
SoldKonstantino Plato Silver Black Spinel Link BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : Konstantino Gemstone : Black spinel Measurements : Bracelet is 8.5" long and 8mm wide Marked: : Konstantino, 925 Weight: 40.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver BraceletsTiffany & Company .925 sterling silver designer roman numeral charm link and medium heart charm link bracelet. Note: heart monogrammed- can be removed.See Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Wide Link Toggle BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : Tiffany & Co Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Bracelet is 8" long x 10.2mm wide Marked: : Tiffany & Co 925 Weight: 41.8 gramsSee Sold Price
SoldJohn Hardy Dots 18k Gold Silver Link Toggle BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : None Measurements : Bracelet is 8" long end to end, wearable length approx. 7-7.5", width 10.5mm Marked: : JH 925, 18k WeiSee Sold Price
SoldSydney Lynch Sterling Silver 18k Gold Gemstone BraceletStudio designer Sydney Lynch sterling silver link bracelet with pearl, agate, quartz, druzy having 18k and 22k gold accents, and integrated diamond clasp. Length 7 3/4", width 7/8", weight 66.2 gramsSee Sold Price
SoldJohn Hardy Designer Sterling BraceletJohn Hardy designer substantial sterling silver braided intricate link bracelet with John Hardy box.See Sold Price
SoldKonstantino 18K Gold Sterling Silver Link Bracelet & Earrings PairKonstantino Designer 18K Gold Sterling Silver Link Bracelet & Pair of Hoop Earrings Lot Comprising: 1x 18K Yellow Gold & Sterling Silver Bracelet Etched & Reticulated Foliate Motif to Links Adorned wiSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co Sterling Designer JewelryFine Tiffany and Co. sterling silver designer collection including Paloma Picasso signed Loving Heart brooch, Modernist design T & Co clip earrings, T & Co curb link heart bracelet- monogrammed "MostSee Sold Price
SoldDru Anne Dunigan Designer Solid Hefty Sterling Silver X bracelet ULTRA RARE ModernistSTAMPED: DUNIGAN STERLING.DETAILS: VERY RARE SOLID Sterling Silvlerl - NOT HOLLOW, Hefty Thick Substantial 'X' Crossover link designer handmade Sterling Silver Bracelet. Modernist design DUNIGAN SterlSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co Sterling 18k Gold Fence Link BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver/ 18k Gold Designer : Tiffany & Co Gemstone : None Measurements : Bracelet is 7" long and 23mm wide Marked: : Tiffany & Co, 925, 750 Weight: 69 gramsSee Sold Price
SoldGeorg Jensen Smithy Hammered Silver Link ID Tag Bracelet 590 CMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : Georg Jensen/Model 3531303 Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Bracelet is 7" long, tag measures 50mm x 15mm Marked: : GJ 925 S, 590 C, S Weight: 46.7See Sold Price
SoldScott Kay Sterling Silver 18k Gold Diamond Link BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver /18k Gold Designer : Scott Kay Gemstone : Diamonds approx.0.75ctw (one missing) Measurements : Bracelet is 7.5" long and 25mm wide Marked: : 750 925 SK WeigSee Sold Price
SoldDavid Yurman Diamonds and Sterling Silver BraceletA signed David Yurman designer 8 strand box link bracelet. The closure is set with natural pave set diamonds. Fits up to a 6 3/4" wrist. Measures 25mm. Total diamond weight is approximately .40 caratsSee Sold Price
SoldGucci Designer Sterling Silver Jewelry AssortmentGucci Designer Sterling Silver Jewelry Assortment (3) items including a signet style ring having Gucci logo, a cable link charm bracelet having Gucci logo dangling charm and a cuff bracelet having conSee Sold Price
SoldDavid Yurman Oval Link Cable Sterling Silver BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : David Yurman Gemstone : None Measurements : Bracelet is 7.5" long and is 18mm wide. Marked: : DY, 925. Weight: : 46.5 grams AdditionSee Sold Price