Sold2019Ippolita Sterling Silver Hammered Cuff BraceletMeasures 6 3/4" including gap, also measures 35mm wide. Weighs 59 grams. Signed Ippolita Fatto A Mano 925. Good overall condition with minor wear. In house, Hill Auction Gallery continental USA domestSee Sold Price
Sold2019JAMES AVERY 14K GOLD STERLING SILVER HAMMERED CUFFJAMES AVERY 18K STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE James Avery 14K gold Sterling silver hammered cuff bangle Measures 2.38" inside length Measures 0.24" wide in front Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition, pSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Hammered Cuff BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Sterling silver hand hammered cuff bracelet. Stamped "925". Total weight: 98 grams. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Continental DIMENSIONS: L. 2.25" CONDITION: Great condition. See lot descSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Sapphire Sterling Silver Hammered Kick Cuff BraceletThis authentic cuff bracelet is by David Yurman from the Kick Collection. Crafted from sterling silver with a hammered design across the entire band. The bracelet has a wave like design with curved shSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage sterling silver hammered finish cuff braceletVintage sterling silver hammered finish cuff bracelet. Weight 34.0 grams. Hallmarked 925. Length adjustable. Condition very good.See Sold Price
Sold2024Fabulous Sterling Silver Hand Hammered and Scroll Cuff BraceletFabulous Sterling Silver Hand Hammered and Scroll Cuff Bracelet . 1.5 Inches wide. 2.5 Inches across with a 1 inch opening with some flexibility to open wider. It weighs 59.1 Grams. Shipping- In additSee Sold Price
Sold2021Plain Silver Domed Hammered Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | | Plain Silver Domed Hammered Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight: 35.2 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 6" inner, 1" gap, 7" total, 1.25" face widSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Plain Silver Hammered Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | | Vintage Plain Silver Hammered Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:54.5 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.5" inner, 1" gap, 6.5" total, 1" face wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Contemporary Plain Silver hammered Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | | Contemporary Plain Silver hammered Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight: 74.3 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.5" inner, 1.5" gap, 7" total, 1"See Sold Price
Sold2020Collection of 5 : Vintage Sterling Silver HandcraftedCollection of 5 : Vintage Sterling Silver Handcrafted Hammered Bangles and Cuff Bracelets. All of sterling silver bracelets in this collection have an inner diameter of 2 1/2 inches. - 52.34gSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Hammered Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Bracelet fill fit up to 8" wrist and is 14.3mm wide Marked: : JH 925 Weight: 43.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018VTG HAND HAMMERED STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETVintage sterling silver cuff bracelet with rugged style hand-hammered design. Measuring approx. 2" in diameter. Weighs approx. 1.23 ozt (38.2 grams). Shipping to be $20 + insurance in US.See Sold Price
Sold2020(2) HAMMERED STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETS(lot of 2) Southwest hammered sterling silver cuff bracelets, signed G, textured finish, approx 1/8"w, (one) interior: (end to end) approx 5.5"l, gap: approx 0.75"w, (one) interior: (end to end) approSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of One Lois Hill Hammered Sterling Silver CuffLot of One Lois Hill Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Weight: 129.9 grams As-is, has slight dent at top of cuff.See Sold Price
Sold2020Hammered Silver Cuff BraceletHammered sterling silver cuff bracelet, marked: "Sterling." 2.125" L (at widest opening) x 2.875" W. Approx: 1.58 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2023DOUGLAS ETSITTY NAVAJO STERLING SILVER BRACELETWide, vintage, hand-hammered, sterling silver cuff bracelet by Native American Navajo jewelry artisan, Douglas Etsitty. Measures: 2.5" inner width, 2 3/16th wide. Stamped Douglas Etsitty, Sterling. CoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Navajo Coral and Sterling Cuff BraceletNative American Indian coral and and hammered sterling silver cuff bracelet. Unsigned, about 3/4" wide. Cuff opening measures 1" FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lee Charlie Turquoise Hammered Cuff ButterflySterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Lee Charlie Turquoise Hammered Cuff Butterfly Contemporary Design Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:78.7 Grams, | Dimensions: BrSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gurhan Camelot Silver 24k Gold Cuff BraceletNew Gurhan Camelot cuff bracelet, in hammered sterling silver and 24k gold accents. Bracelet will fit approx. 7.25" wrist and is 33mm wide. Marked: Gurhan mark, BIJ634/0.925AG. Retail $2675. Weight -See Sold Price
Sold2023Randall Endito Turquoise Hammered Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Randall Endito Turquoise Hammered Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 20 Grams | Dimensions: Bracelet: 6" inner,See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Pawn Heavy Plain Silver Hammered Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | | Vintage Pawn Heavy Plain Silver Hammered Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:103.4 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.25" inner, 1.25" gap, 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Jasper Hammered Texture Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Jasper | Navajo Jasper Hammered Texture Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 21 Grams | Dimensions: Bracelet: 6" inner, 1" gaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Douglas Etsitty Navajo Plain Silver Hammered Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | | Douglas Etsitty Navajo Plain Silver Hammered Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 40 Grams | Dimensions: Bracelet: 6" inner, 1.25"See Sold Price
Sold2021PR OF STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETSPair of hand hammered sterling silver initial cuff bracelets by Lebolt & Co., Chicago. One with intial "C", the other with "V". 1.82 ozt. 2 1/2" diameter x 5/8" wide.See Sold Price
Jun 09Donny Malone AuctionsSterling Silver Fancy Scroll Work Cuff Bracelet & Sterling Hand Hammered Cameo Cuff Bracelet$10
3 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryAN ORNATE STERLING SILVER CUFF SIGNED FD925 WEIGHT 31.78 GRAMS$50
3 days LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseJohnathan Nez Navajo 14K Gold & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet$200(4 bids)
3 days LeftTremont AuctionsDavid Yurman 18K gold and sterling silver cuff bracelet. Sterling silver cable with entwined 18K$200(1 bid)
6 days LeftSTAIRElsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. Onyx and Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet and an Elsa Peretti for$250
2 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Bracelet Sterling Silver Cuff Marked Nora Tahe Bill$80(1 bid)
6 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.JCM Vermeil Sterling Silver Hammered Necklace Italy$10(3 bids)
2 days LeftHoboken AuctionsTom Taylor (Navajo) Signed Sterling Silver Cuff with Timex Watch, ca. 1970s$40