Sold2024Sterling Silver Jade, Garnet & More BraceletsSterling silver bracelets including 2 jade, garnet and freshwater pearl and others.See Sold Price
Sold2016A Bag of Sterling Silver and Beaded Necklaces1) Tiffany & Co. Sterling silver ball key ring, 2) 14K yellow gold and Sterling silver faceted garnet necklace, 17 in. L, 3) Fine carved jade link bracelet, 7 in. L, 4) Iolite and pearl beaded necklacSee Sold Price
Sold2019Victorian and Some Sterling GroupingGrouping includes silver and seed pearl with onyx mourning pin, lava cameo, scarab bracelet, large chatelaine with ship anchor, apple jade piece, garnet earrings and ring, onyx locked and more.See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) MEXICO STERLING SILVER & JADE ? BRACELETS(2) MEXICO STERLING SILVER BRACELETS WITH CABACHON GREEN STONES ; POSSIBLY JADE - 1 1/2" x 7" ; 4.36ozt GROSSSee Sold Price
2022Antique Chinese Sterling Silver Jade BraceletTitle : Antique Chinese Sterling Silver Jade Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet ancien chinois en argent sterling, sertie de quatre jade, signee a l'interieur : China Silver Description (ENG) : OldSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Jade BraceletItem Details: Sterling Silver Jade Bracelet Length: 8 Inches Width: 7 and 9 mm Clasp: Box Weight in Grams: 10.56 Hallmarks and Stamps: 925 Other:See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Chinese Export Gilded Filigree Enamelled Sterling Silver Jade BraceletTitre : Vintage Chinese Export Gilded Filigree Enamelled Sterling Silver Jade Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling filigrane plaque or emaillee, sertie de 7 Jade, signee sur le fermSee Sold Price
Sold2022Womens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Garnet BraceletA WOMENS VINTAGE .925 STERLING SILVER GARNET BRACELET. NOT SURE IF STONES ARE REAL OR MAN MADE. BRACELET MEASURES 7 3/4" LONG AND 1/4" WIDE AND WEIGHS 17.4g. WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONESee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Garnet Tennis BraceletEmbrace elegance with this stunning 7.25-inch Sterling Silver Garnet Bracelet. Crafted with precision and finesse, this bracelet showcases rich, deep-hued garnet stones, each carefully set within sterSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collection Jade and Jadeite 10k & 14k Gold, Sterling Silver JewelryIncludes 14k gold carved jade earrings, 10k gold clasps, 14k gold jade earrings, a 14k gold jade bracelet, a sterling silver jade bracelet, and a jadeite necklace. Jadeite necklace measures 30" totalSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Jade Jewelry Bracelet Ring EarringsSterling jade jewelry. Sterling silver jade bracelet, ring and earrings. The sterling bracelet is set with tapering oval cabochon jade framed with marquise cut crystals. The bracelet measures 7 3/4" lSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Red Jade&Garnet Cross PendantSterling Silver Red Jade&Garnet Cross Pendant • Metal: Sterling Siver • Stone: Red Jade&Garnet • Dimension: 60.34X31.24 mm • Total Weight: 10.5 grsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Lavendar Jade Garnet Ring, .58ctwItem: 925 Sterling Silver Imperial Design with Lavender Jade, Almandine Garnet and Cubic Zirconia Brand: Jean Lin Collection Metal Purity: 925 Sterling Silver Gemstones: Lavender Jade, Almandine GarneSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Jade Amethyst Garnet Earrings, .52ctwItem: Sterling Silver Uniquely Handcrafted Jade Earrings w Pink & Purple Amethyst Brand: Jean Lin Collection Metal Purity: 925 Sterling Silver Gemstones: Jade, Amethyst, & Garnet Dimensions: 4 mm & 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Sterling Silver And Jade Bracelet And PendantBracelet measures 7 1/4" & pendant 1 1/8" x 3/4". Estimate $400 - $500. Starting bid $150.See Sold Price
Sold202018K over Sterling Silver Green Jade Bracelet 7"Metal: 18K gold over sterling silver Stone Information: Green Jade Setting Type: link Measurements: 7.5"L Clasp: Slide & insert Country of Origin: ThailandSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Sterling Silver and Garnet BraceletAntique Sterling Silver and Garnet Bracelet. There are 4 Large Garnets and Many Small Ones. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: Dia- 2.5". Weight: 14.5g. Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. PleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise / Garnet Bracelet By R.B.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise / Garnet Bracelet By R.B.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise / Garnet Bracelet By R.B.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise / Garnet Bracelet By R.B.See Sold Price
Sold202018K over Sterling Silver Green Jade Bracelet 7"Metal: 18K gold over sterling silver_x000D_ Stone Information: Green Jade _x000D_ Setting Type: link_x000D_ Measurements: 7.5"L _x000D_ Clasp: Slide & insert_x000D_ Country of Origin: ThailandSee Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING SILVER CARNELIAN & JADE BRACELETMarked 925 on clasp. Dimensions: L 7.5" x W 0.75" Weight: 1.74 ozt Condition: Showing very few signs of wear; light rubbing to clasp.See Sold Price
Sold2024HUGE Mint Vint Heavy Sterling Silver Jade Peridot Bracelet 9"A Huge Mint Condition Super Heavy thick sterling silver Jade, peridot, Citrine and abalone Bracelet 9 inch lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver W Jade BraceletSterling Silver W Jade Bracelet. Sterling silver bracelet with marcasite details and jade, possibly jade possibly other natural stone. Women’s vintage estate jewelry. Measures approx 7 in long whenSee Sold Price
Sold2020Womens Vintage Sterling Silver Garnet Stone BraceletFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER GARNET STONE BRACELET. NOT SURE IF STONES ARE REAL OR MAN MADE. BRACELET MEASURES 8 3/8" LONG BY 3/4" WIDE AND WEIGHS 26.7g. THIS WOULD MAKE ASee Sold Price
4 days LeftThe Bidder AuctionsVintage gilt filigree silver sterling panel bracelet set with different gemstones, 37 gr.,$70