Sold2020Sterling Silver Navajo Frog Bracelet.This is a Sterling Silver Navajo Frog Bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2021RAMONE FETISH FROG TURQUOIS CUFF BRACELET STERLING3 CARVED TURQUOISE GEMS HALLMARKED R STERLING" BENNY RAMONE, TESTED STERLING SILVER VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. MEASURES 28MM. WEIGH 59.5 GRAMS. FITS A 7 INCH WRISTSee Sold Price
Sold2020FETISH FROG TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET STERLING SILVE3 CARVED TURQUOISE GEMS HALLMARKED R STERLING" BENNY RAMONE, TESTED STERLING SILVER VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. MEASURES 28MM. WEIGH 59.5 GRAMS. FITS A 7 INCHWRISTSee Sold Price
Sold2023Stunning Large Sterling Silver Navajo BraceletVery large and heavy. Signed as shown. Solid sterling silver. 231 grams total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2024Sergio Bustamante Sterling Silver Frog BraceletSergio Bustamante (Mexico) sterling silver frog bracelet, sterling silver band with gold fill frog figure, single band with clip clasp, single gold fill frog in center of bracelet, marked "Sergio BustSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gary Reeves sterling silver Navajo bracelet, signedGary "Reeves" sterling Navajo bracelet, signed, interior dimension measures 2 3/8" x 1 3/4", 59.1g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Two Sterling Silver Navajo Bracelets and MexicanWide fans of milgrain and engraved rope figures are attached to the sides of the larger Navajo bracelet. The central of the bracelet is decorated with an oval turquoise framed in circles of silver andSee Sold Price
Sold2023In the manner of Wm Spratling 1940’s Sterling Silver Frog BraceletIn the manner of Wm. Spratling 1940’s Sterling Silver Frog Bracelet, The frogs tested sterling with acid. Weight: 72.6 g Measures: 3” L x 2.5” W x 0.75” D Condition: Very Good, SeeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Frog BraceletApprox 3/4" wide and 7 1/2" long. Weighs approx 21.54 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bruce Morgan Sterling Silver Navajo BraceletBruce Morgan Sterling Silver Navajo Bracelet. Measures .5625 inches width with an inside circumference of 7 inches. Weighs 47.6 grams. Excellent condition. If lot is absent of a condition report one mSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Sterling Silver Navajo BraceletsNice pair of bracelets. Old pawn. Allard Auction Collection Inv: EVANSee Sold Price
Sold2024(Pc) 4Pc) Sterling Silver Navajo Bracelets & CuffsDESCRIPTION: (4Pc) Sterling silver Navajo bracelets/cuff collection. Includes: (1Pc) EH sterling cuff with multicolored polished stone adornments. Marked: "EH" (Dia: 52mm") (1Pc) Sterling silver cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Navajo Ricky Inriquez Bracelet.A Sterling Silver Navajo Bracelet with 2 Turquoise. Artist: Ricky Inriquez. Measures: 7.00"x0.25".See Sold Price
Sold2020KIESELSTEIN CORD STERLING SILVER FROG LILY-PAD BRACELETKIESELSTEIN CORD STERLING SILVER BRACELETBracelet will fit wrist upto 7.50" Kieselstein cord lilypad frog bracelet with toggle claspPre-owned in good condition, please refer to picsStamped Barry KieseSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gary Reeves Sterling Silver Navajo Turquoise BraceletJewelry: Ladies Modern Sterling Silver Reeves Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Metal: Sterling silver Gram Weight: 39.70 Size: 6 1/2", 18mm x 23mm Beautiful modern sterling silver and turquoise Navajo cSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Sterling Silver Navajo Cluster BraceletThis is a Navajo Sterling Silver Navajo Cluster Bracelet Turquoise By Jesse WilliamsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sergio Bustamante Gold Plated and Sterling Silver Frog Bangle BraceletMost items are used or vintage and may show wear commensurate with age and use. Please inspect photos carefully as they are a part of the description. PICKUP AND SHIPPING: Local pickup is available inSee Sold Price
Sold2016Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff Bracelet with HugeSterling Silver Navajo Cuff Bracelet with Huge Turquoise Inlaid Stone. Stamped Sterling, Signed K.Y. on the Back. Turquoise Stone Measures 2 Inches High by 1-1/2 Wide. Weighs Approx. 46.9 PennyweightsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Turquoise Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff BraceletMeasures 2 3/8 from top to bottom and has a center stone that is 1 7/8 inch long. The stone is framed with a simple Swirl and bead design. This piece has a 5 way split band which comes together at theSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Sterling Silver Navajo Cluster BraceletThis is a Navajo Sterling Silver Navajo Cluster Bracelet Turquoise By Jesse Williams.See Sold Price
Sold2015STERLING SILVER NAVAJO TURQUOISE BRACELETSTERLING SILVER NAVAJO TURQUOISE BRACELET. 57X 44 MM. 20 GRAMS. FLEXIBLESee Sold Price
6 days LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseMark Yazzie Navajo 14K Gold & Sterling Silver Link Bracelet$40(3 bids)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNative American 5mm Sterling Silver Navajo Pearl Beaded 7" Stretch Bracelet$54
5 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Bracelet Leaf Cuff By Darrell Morgan.$20(1 bid)
2 hrs LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Bracelet Cuff By Darrell Morgan.$30(2 bids)
2 hrs LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Bracelet Leaf Cuff By M.Thomas Jr.$20(1 bid)
5 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Bracelet Cuff By Elaine Tahe.$20
5 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Bracelet Cuff By James Bahe.$20(1 bid)
5 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Bracelet Cuff By Elaine Tahe.$20(1 bid)
2 hrs LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Bracelet Cuff By Emerson Kinsel.$20(1 bid)
5 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Bracelet Design Cuff By G.S.$20
6 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseNative American Sterling Silver Navajo Handmade Turquoise Cluster Cuff Bracelet 8"$175
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Inlay Statement Bracelet J Yazzie$155