Sold2019Dave Skeets Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 6.5Handmade Genuine Navajo, Solid Sterling Silver, in Like New ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring, Size 6.5Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring, Size 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2018Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Ring Size 6.5For your consideration is this wonderful vintage Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral accents ring in wonderful vintage condition. The ring features a traditional Navajo squash blossomSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling SilverWonderful vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and legendary Cerrillos turquoise ring in size 6.5. Wonderful collectible piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring is accented with an old CerillSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE INLAY BAND RING SIZE 6.5VINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Navajo Turquoise inlay sterling silver band ring Size 6.5 Ring Measures 5.9mm Wide Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age,minor wear, please rSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanOld Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 6.5. Nice vintage condition, patina. Traditional shadowbox design.See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER CORAL & TURQUOISE INLAY TURTLE RING SIZE 6.5VINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Navajo Turquoise & coral inlay sterling silver turtle ring Size 6.5 Ring head measures 1.13" L x 0.63" W Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its agSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Ray Jack Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 6.5p Boxed Handmade Genuine Navajo Ring, Solid Sterling Silver, Authentic, In Brand New Never Worn ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Betta Lee Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 6.5x Boxed Genuine Navajo Handmade Solid Sterling Silver in Brand New Condition. Stunning Ring.See Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Scott Skeets Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 6.5p Boxed Handmade Genuine Navajo Ring, Solid Sterling Silver, Authentic, In Brand New Never Worn ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Big Navajo Betta Lee Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 6.5p Boxed Handmade Genuine Navajo Ring, Solid Sterling Silver, Authentic, In Brand New Never Worn ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Eli Skeets Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 6.5x Boxed Genuine Navajo Handmade Solid Sterling Silver in Brand New Condition. Stunning Ring.See Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Harold Smith Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 6.5p Boxed Handmade Genuine Navajo Ring, Solid Sterling Silver, Authentic, In Brand New Never Worn ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Scott Skeets Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 6.5p Boxed Handmade Genuine Navajo Ring, Solid Sterling Silver, Authentic, In Brand New Never Worn ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Harris Largo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 6.5p Boxed Handmade Genuine Navajo Ring, Solid Sterling Silver, Authentic, In Brand New Never Worn ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Dolly Foutz Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 6.5handmade Genuine Navajo Sterling Silver in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Statement Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native VintagePhenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise statement ring in size 6.5. Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring measures a little under 2" on the front and is accentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Ronnie Hurley Sterling Turquoise Ring 6.5handmade Genuine Navajo Sterling Silver in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Stunning 1960s Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring 6.5handmade Genuine Navajo Sterling Silver in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Jun 29Matthew Bullock AuctioneersSterling Silver Native American Navajo Royston Turquoise Ring$25(1 bid)
6 hrs LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Robert Shakey.$20(1 bid)
5 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 3 Stone Cuff By S.$20
5 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 3 Stone By A.M.$20