Sold2018F.L. BEGAY NAVAJO STERLING FROG BANGLE BRACELETNavajo crafted .925 sterling silver bangle bracelet by F.L. Begay. Done in open work style design with figural frog motif. Set to the centter with a beautiful natural Turquoise stone. Wearable area meSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Judith Ripka Amethyst Cuff 925 Sterling SilverVintage Judith Ripka Amethyst Cuff 925 Sterling Silver Open Bangle Bracelet 2 1/2" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with qSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 5 BLUE STONESVINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 5 BLUE STONES Condition: pre-owned Weight: 66,8 g Size: 7 inches SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10,00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but onlySee Sold Price
Sold2023Tabra Sterling Silver Wide Bangle Bracelet with Stones2.1 ozt, 2 3/4" Round, 3/4" Wide Approx.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Bangle bracelet Rainbow Colored StonesSterling Silver Bangle bracelet with Rainbow Colored Stones. Solid, heavy, durable design. Brand New and never wornSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletSterling silver bangle bracelet with green stones on the ends and designs throughout. Measures approx. 3" across. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sale. All items are shipped USPS andSee Sold Price
Sold2023.925 Sterling Silver AS Bangle Bracelet with Amber Stone Vintage 1960s 3 in. x 2 in. x 1 1/2 in..925 Sterling Silver AS Bangle Bracelet with Amber Stone Vintage 1960s 3 in. x 2 in. x 1 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold20212 Pcs. David Yurman Jewelry2 Pcs. David Yurman Jewelry Including 18K Gold, Sterling Silver & Pearl Necklace; and 14K Gold & Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet with Onyx Cabochon Stones. Condition: Very Good Condition. Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2021Anni and Bent Knudsen Sterling BraceletAnna & Bent Knudsen sterling silver bangle bracelet with amethyst colored stones. Marked on the inside. 2 1/2" Diameter. Weighs 33.5 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance from tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Taxco Mexico Sterling Silver & Purple StoneVintage Taxco Mexico Sterling Silver & Purple Stone Bangle Bracelet. IT MEASURES 2 1/4 INCHES AND 2 INCHES. IT IS 1 1/4 INCH WIDE AND WEIGHS 1.72 ozt. IT IS MARKED TAXCO 925 "JFC" AND MEXICO. IT IS INSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Ippolita Bangle BraceletIppolita sterling silver bangle bracelet with faceted amethyst colored stones. Marked on the inside edge. 2 7/8" Diameter. Weighs 15.9 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance fromSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Repousse Bangle BraceletA sterling silver repousse bangle bracelet, open/close design. 32 mm wide. Weight: 2.120 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2018A Silver and Simulant Stone Bangle Bracelet, Taller DeA Sterling Silver and Simulant Stone Bangle Bracelet, Taller De Los Ballesteros, consisting of a double row circle and dot design with scrolling accents, surmounted with one oval mixed cut blue simulaSee Sold Price
Sold2015MEXICAN STERLING & TURQUOISE BANGLE BRACELETMEXICAN STERLING & TURQUOISE BANGLE BRACELET:A hinged sterling silver bangle bracelet set with two turquoise cabochon stones. Stamped (see additional photo). Heavy gauge-weighs approximately 2.08 troySee Sold Price
Sold2023.925 Sterling Silver Mexico TL-100 Lapis Stone Bangle Bracelet, 2 1/2 in. x 2 1/4 in..925 Sterling Silver Mexico TL-100 Lapis Stone Bangle Bracelet, 2 1/2 in. x 2 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Jewelry GroupingSterling jewelry grouping to include Taxco fish brooch, (10) sterling bangles, assorted silver bangles, (5) sterling bracelets, 950 silver stone set bracelet and necklaceSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER 25 TCW RED STONES BANGLEANTIQUE STERLING SILVER 25 TCW RED STONES BANGLE BRACELET. BEAUTIFUL DESIGN WORK AND DETAILED CRAFTSMANSHIP. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. PLEASE VIEW ALL DETAILED PICTUSee Sold Price
Sold2017Judith Ripka Silver Turquoise Peridot Bangle TrioJudith Ripka Silver Bangle Trio with Gemstones. Three (3) 9" Sterling Silver Bangle bracelets with turquoise, peridot and cubic zirconia stones, 28.4 dwt Please note that this lot has a confidential rSee Sold Price
Sold2024SOUTHWEST STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETS175048 SOUTHWEST STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETS Southwest sterling silver bangle bracelets. One of the 3 bracelets is signed from Navajo tribe. Stone Type: TurquoiseWeight: 65 Grams Condition: See iSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Teran Taxco Silver & Black Stone BraceletModern Salvador Teran Taxco Mexican sterling silver carved black stone hinged bangle bracelet with safety chain, marked: "Salvador / STERLING / MEXICO" with Mexican hallmark. 1.37" W with 6.5" L innerSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Sterling Silver and 12K Gold Filled Bracelet by Russ RockbridgeA large Navajo sterling silver bangle bracelet with 12K gold filled twist accents on the exterior. Large aquamarine stone. Piece measures 2 3/4" across.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE 1960S SILVER AND ONYX CS PANEL BRACELETA vintage Southwestern Native American Navajo CS sterling silver bangle bracelet decorated with hand engraved geometric folk motifs and set with oval onyx stone on each panel. Marked: Sterling, C&S. CSee Sold Price
Sold2018Rare Delbert Vandever Navajo Sugilite & Sterling CuffRare Delbert Vandever Navajo Sugilite (Purple) Stone & Sterling Silver Cuff/Bracelet/Bangle. Weight - 54.7 grams. Measures - 2 1/2" inside across.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver and Diamond Heart Bangle BraceletSterling Silver and Diamond Heart Bangle Bracelet, open heart with small diamond set bangle in sterling silver. Total Approximate Weight: 28.57 g. .92 oz. troy.See Sold Price
2 days LeftKotler Galleries & AuctioneersTIFFANY & Co ELSA PERETTI STERLING SILVER OPEN HEART BANGLE BRACELET A Stunning Tiffany & Co Elsa$500
6 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Multi-Color Stone Bangle Bracelet By GP / SRY.$20
2 days LeftJasper52Antique Art-Deco Sterling Silver & Clear Paste Stone Wide (3/8") Bangle Bracelet$260
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsBRAND NEW Gurhan Midnight Bangle Bracelet in Sterling Silver Retails for 550$5