Sold2023Sterling silver textured finish cuff braceletSterling silver textured finish accent cuff bracelet. Weight 15.7 grams. Length end to end 6 1/4 inches. Bracelet is slightly adjustable and will fit wrists up to 7 1/2 inches. No hallmark, tested 925See Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Sterling Silver Gunmetal Finish Diamond Chain BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Diamonds approx. 0.19ctw Measurements : Bracelet is 6 3/4" long , Size S, it is 11mm wide Marked: : JH Mark, 925 Weight:See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling silver flat chain braided bracelet ItalySterling silver flat chain braided bracelet Italy. Weight 17.2 grams. Length 8 inches. Width measured 3/8 inches. Hallmarked 925 Italy. Condition very good.See Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY BRAIDED CHAIN LINK BRACELET - STERLING SILVERTiffany oval link chain bracelet with braided style engraved on links. Lobster clasp closure and Tiffany signature coin stamp.See Sold Price
Sold2024Suarti Bali BA Sterling Silver Braided Twisted 4 Wheat chains THICK HEAVY toggle braceletGORGEOUS SOLID Sterling silver heavy 4 wheat chains twisted terminating at a gorgeous large thick round beaded cap and toggle ends. Weighs 64.4 grams! This is a hefty bracelet! Each wheat chain is appSee Sold Price
Sold202314k Italian Braided Bracelet14k Italian Braided Bracelet. Braided chain. Italian sterling silver marks to clasp. Weight Approx., 12.95 grams Measures Approx., 7 inches length Domestic Shipping: $30See Sold Price
Sold2019Five (5) Pieces Sterling Silver Jewelry.Five (5) Pieces Sterling Silver Jewelry. Includes Braided Bracelet, Snake Chain Necklace, 2 Bracelets, CZ And Silver Pendant On Fine Chain. All Pieces Marked 925. Condition: Good. Estimate: $100.00 -See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 2 : Vintage Sterling Silver Bracelets - SnakeLot of 2 : Vintage Sterling Silver Bracelets - Snake Chain + Braided Herringbone. The lot showcases two smooth and sleek sterling silver bracelet chain styles. The triple strand sterling silver chainSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage sterling silver hanging Vase Lantern pendantVintage sterling silver textured finish hanging Vase Lantern pendant charm. Weight 11.44 grams. Length 2 1/8 inches with chain links/bail. No hallmark, tested 925. Condition good.See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling silver round earrings, pendant chain setSterling silver round shape textured finish fish hook earrings, pendant and chain set. Total weight 7 grams. Chain length 16 1/2 inches, hallmarked 925. Pendant length 1 inch with bail, no hallmark, tSee Sold Price
Sold20204 Pcs Sterling Jewelry Necklaces Bracelets4 pieces of sterling silver jewelry includes a Native American style cuff bracelet with a center bezel set turquoise stone, 5" inner circumference plus a 1" opening; an Italian braided chain braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2023Brand NEW Sterling Silver Double Link Embossed Heavy Chain Bracelet 31 gm 8"DESCRIPTION: BRAND NEW STUNNING Twist double ring links. Hallmarked PROCHAIN 925 HEAVY 31.8 grams. Solid sterling silver double textured round links with a huge lobster clasp. Approx. 1/2" wide linksSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Fancy Rolo Chain 7" BraceletSterling Silver Fancy Rolo Chain 7" Bracelet RBJ no: 86744 Metal: Sterling Silver Finish: Brushed Length Of Item: 7 in Clasp/Connector: LobsterSee Sold Price
Sold2023NEW Sterling Silver Milor Italy braided 2 texture shiny brushed Serpentine Chain Necklace 24" 8mmDESCRIPTION: BRAND NEW Milor Italy 2 textured braided Serpentine chain necklace smooth chain and brushed chain braided, STUNNING! 24" L. Solid 23.7 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2020Italian Sterling Silver Braided Rope BraceletAn Italian sterling silver bracelet. Braided, woven design. Textured metal resembles rope. Clasp is a lobster claw clasp. Clasp is marked: 925. Italy. A star symbol followed by 444 AR. Weight: .56 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Assortment of Sterling Silver ChainsLarge assortment of sterling silver chains including braided, rope, ID bracelet, etc. 11.9 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2023NEW Judith Ripka Rose gold clad Vermeil Large Ball CZ's Sterling Silver Bracelet in the boxDESCRIPTION: STUNNING large open filigree textured ball links chain bracelet in Rose gold with 3 large cz's in each ball. MARKED JUDITH RIPKA 925 THAILAND DIMENSIONS: 8" . Each textured filigree ballSee Sold Price
Sold2024Collection of Sterling Silver Necklaces and BraceletsA selection of sterling silver necklaces and bracelets. Includes a thick S chain, a matching braided chain necklace and bracelet, a necklace with braided center and another chain bracelet. *notes- braSee Sold Price
Sold2020STERLING SILVER ACCESSORIESSTERLING SILVER ACCESSORIES ~ 2" SLIDE PENDANT WITH SWIRL MOTIF POLISHED AND TEXTURED FINISHES, 1.5" CHAIN PUN/ PENDANT SIGNED "GW" , PR. 1.25" STERLING SILVER POST BACK EARRINGS WITH POLISHED FINISH,See Sold Price
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerDavid Yurman Sterling Silver Black Onyx 8mm Spiritual Beads Adjustable Bracelet$350