A Chinese emerald green monochrome glaze Gu form vase Qian Long PERIODCOAUCTION 4.3(11)$5002 days Left
SoldSteuben Glass Green Fan VaseDESCRIPTION: Steuben decorated fan vase featuring a green tint decorated with a vertical ribbed design. Reference: Shape 6287 Shown on p. 280 in The Glass Of Frederick Carder by Paul V. Gardner CIRCA:See Sold Price
SoldA Carder for Steuben Fan Vase & Steuben Fan VaseA green Steuben fan vase with acid etched Fleur-de-lis "Steuben" signature on bottom, approx. 8 1/2 in. H, 7 in. L, foot 3 3/4 in. Diam.; and an amber ribbed Frederick Carder for Steuben fan vase withSee Sold Price
SoldAttributed to Steuben Threaded Fan VaseAttributed to Steuben threaded fan vase in a green color with internal air bubbles. Does not appear to be signed. 8 3/8"H x 7 1/8"W. Condition report: good, no issues. Please examine all photos closelSee Sold Price
SoldSteuben Pomona green fan vaseSteuben Pomona Green fan vase decorated with a Spanish ship, 8 1/2' ht. Condition: good with no defects found.See Sold Price
SoldSteuben Spanish Green fan vaseSteuben optic ribbed Spanish Green fan vase with threading, signed with a Steuben Fleur-di Lis, 8 1/2" ht. CONDITION: good with no defects found.See Sold Price
SoldSteuben Spanish green fan vase,Spanish green fan vase with a subtle optic rib dŽcor, 8 1/2" ht. Condition: good with no defects found.See Sold Price
SoldSteuben Glass Translucent Green Fan VaseDESCRIPTION: Steuben translucent green fan vase with a spiral ribbed design and an alabaster foot and stem. REFERENCE: Shape 6287 Shown on p. 280 in The Glass Of Frederick Carder by Paul V. Gardner CISee Sold Price
SoldSteuben Signed Green Ribbed Fan VaseSteuben Signed Green Ribbed Fan Vase leafy green color. from 1920s to 1930s. Optic rib Fan shape measures 8” tall and 7” wide across top, has some wear to bottom from use. Signed Steuben oSee Sold Price
SoldUnmarked Steuben Art Glass Fan VaseUnmarked Steuben Art Glass Fan Vase 8.5" - Green Foot - Clear Glass Fan Engraved with Sailing ShipSee Sold Price
SoldSTEUBEN ART GLASS Green Fan VaseSTEUBEN ART GLASS Green Fan Vase Measures approx 8 1/2" tall X 3 3/4" no chips or cracksSee Sold Price
SoldSteuben Green Jade fan vaseSteuben large size Green Jade optic ribbed fan vase, 11" ht. Condition: good with no defects found.See Sold Price
SoldSteuben Green Jade fan vase,Footed fan vase in an optic ribbed pattern, larger size, 10 1/2" ht. Condition: good with no defects found.See Sold Price
SoldSteuben amber and green fan vaseSteuben optic ribbed amber fan vase with a Pomona Green foot, 8 1/2" ht. CONDITION: good with no defects found.See Sold Price
SoldSteuben amber and green fan vaseSteuben optic amber fan vase with a Pomona green foot, 8 3/4" ht. Condition: good with no defects foundSee Sold Price
SoldTwo Steuben Green Jade Fan VasesLeft has ruffled top. Long Island, NY Collection. Max Ht. 8 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2 Steuben fan vases2 Steuben fan vases both with etched ships, one green, one blue; ht. 8". CONDITION: no chips, cracks, repairs or material defects found, Jaremos attempts to call any material flaw that affects the priSee Sold Price
SoldSteuben Pomona green & amber fan vaseSteuben Pomona green with amber foot fan vase with optic ribbing; 8.5" tall. CONDITION: good, no damage noted.See Sold Price
SoldSteuben Glass Fan VaseDESCRIPTION: Steuben decorated fan vase, shape #6287. Features in a green tint decorated with a vertical ribbed design. Marked "Steuben" Underneath. CIRCA: Early 20th Century. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS:See Sold Price
SoldTWO TONED ETCHED STEUBEN FAN VASEGreen and amber American glass with etched floral swags. Acid marks on base. H: 28cm (11 in.)See Sold Price
SoldFour Steuben Fan VasesFour Steuben Fan Vases, two with fan section in colorless glass, on Pomona green pedestal and foot, together with a pair in Pomona green. Each signed with acid stamped fleur de lis signature to pontilSee Sold Price
SoldSteuben Signed Art Glass Fan Vase w/ Ship EtchingA vintage Steuben art glass fan vase with etched clipper ship design. Green (Uranium) glass with yellow fluted base. "Steuben" acid etched makers mark is present on smoothed pontil.See Sold Price
SoldSteuben Green Jade finger vaseSteuben Green Jade finger fan vase with an alabaster foot, 8 1/2" ht. Condition: good with no defects found.See Sold Price