Sold2016Franco Harris auto seatbracketThis is a hand signed / autographed authentic seat bracket from the old Three Rivers Stadium in Pittsburgh . This has been signed by legendary superstar and Hall of Fame member Franco Harris. This hasSee Sold Price
Sold20212002 UD Graded Napoleon Harris Auto #177 PSA Gem Mint2002 UD Graded Napoleon Harris Auto #177 PSA Gem Mint 10 375/500See Sold Price
Sold20212019 PANINI LIMITED FOOTBALL JARRETT STIDHAM AUTO /1992019 PANINI LIMITED FOOTBALL #122 JARRETT STIDHAM AUTO PATCH 98/199See Sold Price
Sold2023HAMPTONS COFFEE TABLE BOOKS, 3The Hamptons, NY Coffee table books. 3 total. Titles are The Hamptons by Susan P. Meisel and Ellen Harris, Harry N. Abrams Inc, c.2000, 10.5 x 10 in. Hamptons Pleasures by Susan P. Meisel and Ellen HaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Football Cards Contenders , Optic , Auto and MoreTom Brady season ticket , rookie ticket auto , optic , Joe Burow and MoreSee Sold Price
Sold2023Harris Teeter "Harry the Happy Dragon" Coin Op Kiddie RideHarris Teeter "Harry the Happy Dragon" Coin Operated Kiddie Ride. Working with sound. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 70 x 30 x 58See Sold Price
Sold2023Harris Teeter "Harry the Happy Dragon" Coin Op Kiddie RideHarris Teeter "Harry the Happy Dragon" Coin Op Kiddie Ride. Not working. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made.See Sold Price
Sold2022Harry Potter Autograph , Richard Harris Sign Harry PotterVery Rare Autograph , film transparency photos are sign by ,richard harris Absolute beautiful sign photo you can not get this any longer and a must have all items are for charity in Detroit, Money forSee Sold Price
Sold2022HARRY HARRIS - Babe Ruth HonoredArtist: Harry Harris Title: Babe Ruth Honored Medium: Photo Litho, 1984, Hong Kong Dimensions: 9.15x12.8" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 12x16" Conservation Board Reserve: $45.00 Shipping: DomeSee Sold Price
Sold2022HARRY HARRIS - Hank Aaron, 715th Career Home RunArtist: Harry Harris Title: Hank Aaron, 715th Career Home Run Medium: Photo Litho, 1984, Hong Kong Dimensions: 8x8.65" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14" Conservation Board Reserve: $40.00 ShippiSee Sold Price
Sold20222017 PANINI CONTENDERS CHARLES HARRIS ROOKIE AUTO CRACKED ICE 3/25 #122 MINT 9 AUTO 10 SPORTS CARD2017 PANINI CONTENDERS CHARLES HARRIS ROOKIE AUTO CRACKED ICE 3/25 #122 MINT 9 AUTO 10 SPORTS CARDSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2015-16 Panini Excalibur #48 Gary Harris signed Auto Card PSA/DNA Slabbed Nugget$10
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2017-18 Donruss #36 Gary Harris signed Auto Card PSA/DNA Slabbed Nuggets$78
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2016-17 panini prizm #178 gary harris signed auto PSA slabbed nuggets$78
6 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2014-15 panini threads #368 gary harris signed auto card PSA/DNA slabbed nuggets$78
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 Donruss Basketball #109 Gary Harris signed Auto Card PSA/DNA Slabbed Nug$82
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2014 NBA Hoops #277 Gary Harris signed Auto 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed RC Nuggets$92
May 16Golden Air Auctions2018-19 Donruss #70 Gary Harris signed Auto 10 Card PSA/DNA Slabbed Nuggets$96
May 18Golden Air Auctions2019-20 Panini Prizm Silver #89 Gary Harris Signed AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Nuggets$96
May 15Golden Air Auctions2015-16 Panini Excalibur #48 Gary Harris signed Auto 10 Card PSA/DNA Slabbed Nug$110
May 17Golden Air Auctions2014 NBA Hoops #277 Gary Harris signed Auto 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed RC Nuggets$110
May 17Golden Air Auctionsharry carson GEM mint 10 PSA DNA signed HOF bronze bust postcard /150 auto$100
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2014-15 Panini NBA Hoops #287 Joe Harris Signed Card AUTO Grade 10 PSA Slabbed R$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2013-14 Panini Prestige #130 Tobias Harris Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Magic$10
5 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2008-09 Fleer Basketball #65 Devin Harris Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Nets$58
8 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2008-09 Upper Deck First Edition #51 Devin Harris Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed$66
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2005-06 Topps Bazooka #97 Devin Harris Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC Mavericks$66
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2004-05 Topps Bazooka #191 Devin Harris Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC$66
5 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2009-10 Panini Rookies and Stars #57 Devin Harris Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed N$66
6 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2008-09 Upper Deck Basketball #114 Devin Harris Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Net$66
6 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2012-13 Panini Brilliance #4 Devin Harris Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Hawks$66
May 16Golden Air Auctions2009-10 Classics Basketball #6 Devin Harris Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Nets$66
May 17Golden Air Auctions2009-10 Panini Studio Skylines #18 Devin Harris Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Net$66