Sold2023Pair of Indian Gold Tone Earrings1-1/4"w; together with patinated metal studio cuff bracelet, one 10K yellow gold earring, tubular lapis lazuli on cord necklace, metal flexible ring, and turquoise nugget on silver fine chain necklaceSee Sold Price
Sold2019RLM Studio Silver Ring & Bracelette Size: 7 wt.55gRLM Studio Silver Ring & Bracelette Size: 7 wt.55gSee Sold Price
Sold20172 Modern Studio Sterling Silver Rings. 1) Heavy b2 Modern Studio Sterling Silver Rings. 1) Heavy band with domed squared smoky quartz stone ring. Signed illegibly. Size 6.5. 2) Organic swope sterling ring. signed illegibly. Size 5.5. -- Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2019RLM Studio Sterling Silver Ring Size: 7 wt. 14gRLM Studio Sterling Silver Ring Size: 7 wt. 14gSee Sold Price
Sold2023RLM STUDIO STERLING SILVER RING, SIZE 7.5RLM Studio (Robert Lee Morris) sterling silver ring with three concave circles. Stamped RLM Studio 925 China. Measurements: Ring size: 7.5. Weight: 10 G.See Sold Price
Sold2024Robert Lee Morris Studio Sterling Silver Rings, 4Group of Four Robert Lee Morris Studio Sterling Silver Rings, comprising: one with mother-of-pearl cabochon and gold-tone metal accent, marked "925 / Brass / Thailand / RLM / Studio" inside, two markeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Michael Boyd Agate, Tourmaline, 22k, 14k, Silver Studio RingMichael Boyd Agate, Tourmaline, 22k, 14k, Silver Studio Ring Featuring a carved, triangle-shaped agate measuring approximately 25 x 25 x 25 mm, centering a round tourmaline cabochon set in a 22k, 14k,See Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist studio artisan sterling silver ring with large deep green crystal stone. Signed de. Size 8Modernist studio artisan sterling silver ring with large deep green crystal stone. Signed de. Size 8See Sold Price
Sold2015Ruby, diamond and sterling silver covered ringRuby, diamond and sterling silver covered ring featuring a patinated sterling silver square ring, with fleur de lis sides, features an openwork cover set with round cut rubies weighing a total of apprSee Sold Price
Sold2023Silver Ring, Myra Mimlitsch-GraySilver Ring, Myra Mimlitsch-GrayThe patinated silver, oval top ring featuring a honeycomb texture, measuring approximately 33.0 x 22.0 mm (1.28 x 0.90 in), size 7 1/2. Gross weight: 20.8 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Brutalist Sterling & Jade Ring- IsraelItem/Description: Studio artisan Sterling Silver ring. Brutalist, organic design resembling vines or tendrils arching up to hold a polished jade stone ball. Beautiful craftsmanship. Hallmarked: IsraelSee Sold Price
Sold2022Taxco Mexico Sterling Modernist Ball RingItem/Description: Modernist studio artisan Sterling Silver ring. Futuristic, fluid design. Flower like cup shaped mounting holds a riveted silver ball which shakes gently against an oxidized interiorSee Sold Price
Sold2023Studio Quartz, 18k, Sterling Silver Ring, Heidi NasherStudio Quartz, 18k, Sterling Silver Ring, Heidi NasherFeaturing four rose-cut quartz "Herkimer Diamonds" set in an 18k yellow and sterling silver ring mounting, size 7. Gross weight: 17.7 grSee Sold Price
Sold2018Six Studio Sterling Silver Hardstone Set RingsIncluding cabochon coral by Rebecca Collins, one CLN signed rose quartz figural, one stamped CN with copper top. Largest, 1-3/4"l, sizes 8, 10.See Sold Price
Sold2020Robert Lee Morris Silver & Labradorite Stone RingRobert Lee Morris (RLM) Studio silver and labradorite stone ring, with one round cabochon-cut bezel-set labradorite stone; approx: 20mm x 20mm, marked: "RLM / STUDIO / 925 / CHINA." Ring size: 7. ApprSee Sold Price
Sold2018RLM Studio Sterling & Black Stone RingRLM Studio Sterling Silver & Black Stone Ring. Size - 7.5 Weight - 21.6 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Studio Art Jewelry Silver, Gemstone, & Pearl RingStudio Art jewelry ring in sterling silver with labradorite, pink stone, cultured pearl, and multi-colored stone. Marked: "925 / ISRAEL / RL." Measures 0.875" L x 1.0" W. Labradorite measures 8 mm. RiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Studio Sterling Silver & Yellow Gold Plaque RingStudio sterling silver & yellow gold plaque ring, rotating plaque with engraved motto " The more joy we have The more nearly perfect we are _ Spinoza". Together with four fashion jewelry rings, ring sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Charles Loloma + Pierre Touraine, Large Silver Badger Paw RingCharles Loloma + Pierre Touraine(Hopi, 1921 - 1991) + (French, 20th Century)Large Silver Badger Paw Ringsilvermarked: loloma / STUDIO ©overall weight: 24 gramsDesigned by Charles Loloma and prodSee Sold Price
Sold2023Charles Loloma (Hopi) + Pierre Touraine (French), Large Silver Badger Paw Ring and Loloma SignatureSilver Badger Paw Ring and Loloma Signature Pin Charles Loloma + Pierre Touraine(Hopi, 1921 - 1991) + (French, 20th Century)Large Silver Badger Paw Ringsilvermarked: loloma / STUDIO ©overall weSee Sold Price
Sold2023Shablool Sterling Chrysoprase Flip Ring - IsraelItem/Description: One-of studio artisan, signed Shablool Sterling Silver ring. Modernist design and form. Square panel frame mounting decorated with oxidized fleur de lis engravings on one side. Set wSee Sold Price
Sold20232011 K.C . Studio Kieselstein Cord Pinwheel Spinning Sterling silver RingSIGNED: K.C. STUDIO 2011 925. DETAILS: This is amazing! The top actually spins! It is a pinwheel design with a center Chrysoprase Stone Set in Sterling silver. SIZE/DIMENSIONS: size 6.25. Spinning wheSee Sold Price