Sold2022Sunbeam Bread Batter Whipped Sign - metal 11 1/2" x 29 1/2"Sunbeam Bread Batter Whipped Sign - metal 11 1/2" x 29 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2020Sunbeam Bread It's Batter Whipped SignSSTE Nice color and gloss. Shows light wear throughout. Some edge wear. Displays well with nice graphic. Measures: 11.75" x 29.75" Rating: 8.5 Est: $300-$600See Sold Price
Sold2022Sunbeam Bread It's Batter Whipped Sign - metal 35 1/2" x 71"Sunbeam Bread It's Batter Whipped Sign - metal 35 1/2" x 71"See Sold Price
Sold2023Sunbeam Bread "It's Batter Whipped" w/Logo Metal Sign (TAC)rated 9.5, 11.75'x29.5", SST embossed sign has excellent color and shine, nice, marked A-M, dated 1962. TAC #010043See Sold Price
Sold2023Reach For Sunbeam It's Batter Whipped Embossed Tin Sign TAC74" x 37.75" SST embossed tin sign in wood frame. Sign has bright colorful graphics of famous Sunbeam girl and bread loaf. There are paint flakes, edge wear and some rust around the edges. There are sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sunbeam Batter Whipped Tin Sign TAC30" x 11.5" Self framed 1962 SST sign in excellent condition with bright colors and minor wear on the outer edge. TAC authenticated. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THISSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sunbeam Batter Whipped Bread Door PushSST Door Push. Good color and gloss. Has minor wear throughout. Light spotty staining. Displays nicely. Measures: 8.75" x 19.75" Rating: 8.5 Est: $200-$400See Sold Price
Sold2023Sunbeam Bread Embossed Metal SignDiamond shaped embossed sign with Sunbeam girl. Has bright colors, some paint flakes on outer rim of self frame and some scuffs and scratches in the field. One mounting hole in the center of the sign.See Sold Price
Sold20231961 Sunbeam White Enriched Bread SST Sign w/ Platter11.75" x 29.5" SST embossed self-framed tin sign has excellent color and shine. The field is clean. There's a few small scuffs and scratches in the outer field with light wear at the mount holes. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2024Reach for Sunbeam Energy Packed Bread Embossed SS Tin SignSST (single sided tin) embossed self-framed sign has outstanding color and shine. The sign has been clear-coated. The field has light wear with areas of discoloration and one non-factory hole in the uSee Sold Price
Sold2022SELF FRAMED SINGLE SIDED EMBOSSED SUNBEAM BREAD SIGN.This piece is in exceptional condition with excellent color and gloss. There is one minor chip in the paint within the field, with some other scratching confined to the red portion of the outer self fSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sunbeam Bread Sign 62 1/2" x 62 1/2" (Corner to Corner)Sunbeam Bread Sign 62 1/2" x 62 1/2" (Corner to Corner)See Sold Price
Sold2018LARGE EMBOSSED SUNBEAM BREAD SIGN495. LARGE EMBOSSED SUNBEAM BREAD SIGN | The Sunbeam girl on a super-sized, metal bread sign. 47" x 47"See Sold Price
Sold2019Sunbeam Bread SignSST. Good gloss and color. Shows some paint loss around the perimeter and discoloration in the field. Marked Copyright Quality Bakers of America Corp. and dated 1957. 11.5"X29.5" Ratiing: 8.25 Est. $3See Sold Price
Sold2019Scarce Green Sunbeam Bread sign55" x 18" Hard to find green Sunbeam sign. Embossed with bends, fading, scuffs, scratches, and rust. PLEASE READ AND UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT AND SHIPPING TERMS FOR THIS AUCTION PRIOR TO PLACING BIDS. ASee Sold Price
Sold2022Sunbeam Bread SignSingle sided Sunbeam Bread enamel on metal advertising sign, with Little Miss Sunbeam logo, above stylized lettering reading " Reach for... / Sunbeam / energy-packed bread", encased in yellowSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large wooden colorful Sunbeam Bread sign depicting aLarge wooden colorful Sunbeam Bread sign depicting a lithograph of the Sunbeam girl eating a slice of bread on red background over hand painted lettering that reads “for SAFETY SAKE please NO PARKINSee Sold Price
Sold20202 SUNBEAM BREAD SIGNS1 HAS A CUT OUT OF IT (25 1/2 X 11")--OTHER IS A DOOR PUSH (27 1/2" X 15")See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Sunbeam Bread Self Framed SignLarge 54" x 18" Sunbeam Bread sign with bright colors, minor scuffs, scratches, light stains, and edge wear. The sign displays well. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THISSee Sold Price
20 hrs LeftActivity AuctionsVintage Sunbeam Bread Little Miss Sunbeam Metal Sign 24" x 12" GAS OIL SODA COLA$900
Oct 17Rail & Road AuctionsEight Pieces of Canadian National Railway China Bonaventure Creamer, Double Handled Bouillon Cups,$30
6 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCRootes Group Sunbeam Sales & Service Dealership Sign$10(1 bid)