Sold20152 Kisten, mit 24 Automodellen, darunter auch2 Kisten, mit 24 Automodellen, darunter auch Motorräder, 1 Kran, diverse Maßstäbe wie 1:18, 1:16, alle im Orig.-Kart., guter Zust., Hersteller wie Maisto, Motormax, Modelle wie Harley Davidson, FiaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Teddys Watch Display mit 13 UhrenTeddys Watch Display with 13 Watches, Germany, original box, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Model of Asian Man Selling Baskets19thC. Together with additional baskets and displays. 24 1/2" x 26 1/2" x 13 1/2" Provenance: Property from the Westervelt Company, Tuscaloosa, Alabama.See Sold Price
Sold2021Revolving French Store Display 24 1/2"H, 15 1/2" xRevolving French Store Display 24 1/2"H, 15 1/2" x 15 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022Nylint Silver Gull Express Silver Knight 18- WheelerNIB Showing some condition issues due to open box display 24 1/2" LSee Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Dampflok R 1030B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 24,5 cm, Orig.-Zustand, Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019KRAUS FANDOR Dampflok 555/128B, mit 2-achs. Tender, 24 cm, 1 Treibstange fehlt, 1 Pufferbohle beschaedigt.See Sold Price
Sold2022MARLBORO LIGHTED SIGN, CLOCK, AND DISPLAY BOXNEON LIGHTED SIGN GLOWS BRIGHT (21 1/2 X 15), LIGHTED CLOCK LIGHTS AND KEEPS TIME (22 1/2 X 22 1/2), AND CARDBOARD CIGARETTE DISPLAY BOX (24 X 15 X 6)See Sold Price
Sold2015Schuco, Display mit Studio Rennwagen 1 + 2, Grand PrixSchuco, Display with Studio Racing Cars 1 + 2, Grand Prix Racer, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016ANKER Steinbaukasten, VEB, Nr. 114, ErgäANKER Steinbaukasten, VEB, Nr. 114, Ergänzungskasten 12 A, Ergänzungskasten 24 A, 2 Kästen mit Anleitung, Orig.-Holzkiste, bunt lithogr. Deckbild, auf Vollständigkeit nicht gepr&uuSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot: 6 Täschchen Um/Nach 1900. PolychromeLot: 6 Täschchen Um/Nach 1900. Polychrome Glasperlenstickerei. Blumenmotive. 2 Beuteltaschen, 2 Geldkatzen und 2 Geldbeutel mit Messing-Bügelverschluss. H 6–24 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Schönes Konv. Puppenküchen-Ausschmückungsteile, Blech,Schönes Konv. Puppenküchen-Ausschmückungsteile, Blech, 2 lithogr. Brotdosen, Wandhalterung für Spülbürsten, 2 Wandhalterungen, 1x mit Becher, 2 Küchen-Uhren, 2 Kamin-Uhren, dazu einige WandhaltSee Sold Price
Sold202019th c. Yarn Spool Display Rack19th c. yarn spool display rack. 24 1/2" x 23" x 62 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Glass Store Counter Display CabinetVintage Three Shelf Glass Store Counter Display Cabinet. 24 1/2" W x 10 1/4" D x 17 1/2" T. Shelf's pull out. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018Swatch, Irony Victory Ceremony Swiss Set mit 3 UhrenSwatch, Irony Victory Ceremony Swiss Set with 3 Watches, Swiss made, original packageSee Sold Price
Sold2016Uhrenbeweger St. Leonhard Bewegungsapparat für 2 UhrenUhrenbeweger St. Leonhard Bewegungsapparat für 2 Uhren in Gehäuse mit Mahaghonioptik, Plexiglasfenster für den Beweger, Schublade, Vorwärts-, Rückwärts-, Stop- and Go-, Interwallfunktion. FunktiSee Sold Price
Sold20182 Puppenstuben-Tannenbäume, Alter?, mit Glaskugeln, 152 Puppenstuben-Tannenbäume, Alter?, mit Glaskugeln, 15 und 24 cm, dazu 1 Schwan, Glas, mit Klammer German Description 2 Puppenstuben-Tannenbäume, Alter?, mit Glaskugeln, 15 und 24 cm, dazu 1 Schwan,See Sold Price
Sold2016AN ICON SHOWING THE MARTYR ST. PARASKEVA Greek, 18thAN ICON SHOWING THE MARTYR ST. PARASKEVA Greek, 18th century Carved and gilded wood. Tempera on wood panel. Losses, restorations. 40 x 24.2 cm. IKONE MIT DER HEILIGEN M€RTYRERIN PARASKEWA GriechenlaSee Sold Price
Sold2018MATTEL Papp-Karussell, Store Display, bespielt, etwasMATTEL Papp-Karussell, Store Display, bespielt, etwas verschmutzt, elektr. betrieben, dazu 2 Reklame-Tafeln, Store-Display, auf Kart., 1x mit Holz-Fuß, alles bespielt German Description MATTEL Papp-KSee Sold Price
Sold2022Moroccan Matrix Plate with Five TrilobitesDevonian Period, 417-354 million years B.P. A composite plate set with five fossil trilobites of various species; accompanied by a display stand. 2.5 kg, 24.5 cm (9 5/8 in.). Acquired 1980s. Ex UK colSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elvis Presley "Fun in Acapulco" Framed Shirt SwatchElvis Presley "Fun in Acapulco" Framed Screen Worn Shirt Swatch W/(2) LOAs - This exhibit quality framed display contains a swatch of fabric from a screen worn shirt worn by Elvis Presley in the 1963See Sold Price
Sold20231920S MAHOGANY DISPLAY CASE ON STAND, 2 SLIDINGGLASS DOORS, 4 ADJUSTABLE SHELVES, OLD FINISH, 84 1/2" H, 74" W, 24" D, DISPLAY CASE 12 1/2" DSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 3 Napa Advertising Cars-Including 2 Stock CarsNIB 1-Liberty Napa Limited Edition 1937 Chevy Street Rod Convertible on Display 2-Michael Waltrip Napa 1/24 Scale 3-Napa #56 Champio Series 1/24 ScaleSee Sold Price
8 hrs LeftAuktionshaus SchreiberRudolf HIRTH DU FRENES (1846 - 1916). Junge am Strand mit Segelbooten.€80
Oct 18Dan Morphy AuctionsVERY UNIQUE GREAT WESTERN STOVES CURVED PORCELAIN SIGN W/ SUNFLOWER GRAPHIC$1,000
13 hrs LeftBray & Co AuctionsJ. A. Buckman & Co. "Moving Ad" Trade Sign (Hebron, Maine, ca. 1935)$25(1 bid)
Oct 18Dan Morphy AuctionsKIS-ME CHEWING GUM DIE-CUT CARDSTOCK LITHOGRAPH W/ BEAUTIFUL WOMAN GRAPHIC$500
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCGroup of 2 Forest City Time Test Paint Display Signs$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCNOS Chandler's Laxative Tablets Easel Back Advertising Counter Top Display$11(2 bids)
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC"Not Responsible For Articles Left In Car" Advertising Framed Display Sign$20(2 bids)
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCNOS Roll-A-Ball Game & Key Chain Advertising Counter Top Display$11(2 bids)
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryMen's Uchikake Polyester Kimono Red Gold Cranes Silver Flowers (2)$1(1 bid)