Sold2023Fujita, Kyohei: Kleine Deckeldose fuer Raeucherwerk (Kogo)Fujita, Kyohei - Small lidded box for incense (Kogo) (Tokyo 1921-2004 Chiba) Square form with concave corners and rounded edges. Colourless glass with fused-in and fused-on purple crumbs, outer wall wSee Sold Price
Sold2019MARKLIN Bahnhof 2038/2039, fuer Spur 02-teilig, leichte Gebrauchsspuren an den Daechern, sonst guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2023Fujita, Kyohei: Kleine Deckeldose fuer Raeucherwerk (Kogo)Fujita, Kyohei - Small lidded box for incense (Kogo) (Tokyo 1921-2004 Chiba) Round form. Colourless glass with rose meltings, outer wall with crumbs in pink, white and purple as well as melting of craSee Sold Price
Sold2022Toyohara Kunichika : Totengedenkblatt (Shini-e) fuer Utagawa KunisadaToyohara Kunichika : Memorial sheet (Shini-e) for Utagawa Kunisada (Edo 1835-1900) Diptych; the artist at his working table with poems by his most famous students. Colour woodcut; 1864. Signature andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Abtropfschale fuer Spargel : Hemelingen bei Bremen, Wilkens & Soehne - 1905/06German Silver Drip tray for Asparagus : Hemelingen near Bremen, Wilkens & Soehne - 1905/06 Rectangular dish with upturned narrow sides on four volute feet, curved, profiled rim, the wall ornamentallySee Sold Price
Sold2020Tippco, Limousine elektrisch fuer ReichsautobahnTippco, Sedan Car electrical for Reichsautobahn, Germany pw, tin, paint d. due to age, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022Teeservice fuer sechs Personen : Frankreich, wohl Paris, um 1800Tea set for six persons : France, probably Paris, around 1800 14 pieces: 6 cups with saucers, teapot (h. 14,5 cm) and sugar urn with lid (h. 14,5 cm). Cylindrical form, cups and pots with ear handles,See Sold Price
Sold2018MARKLIN Wohnhaus fuer Liliputbahnmit kleiner Vortreppe, guter Orig.-Zustand, minimale Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2018MARKLIN Berghuette fuer Liliputbahnguter Orig.-Zustand, minimale Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2018MARKLIN Haus fuer Liliputbahnmit Walmdach und Vortreppe, guter Orig.-Zustand, winzige Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2016Praemeta, Uhrwerkschluessel fuer VW Kaefer KDF KoelnerPraemeta, Clockwork Key for VW Beetle KDF Cologne Policeman with Tschako Helmet, around 1948, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Tippco, Motorrad fuer BastlerTippco, Motorbike for Tinkerer, Germany pw, tin, rust d.See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco, Baer fuer FahrradlenkerSchuco, Baer fuer Fahrradlenker, Germany, 12 cm, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017Leerkarton fuer VW Kaefer Cabrio (Vorserie)Originaldruck aus den 1950er Jahren, vermutlich nicht in Serie produzierter Karton fuer das VW Kaefer Cabrio (Typ 1), ohne Kennung, neuwertig (Wiking Grosser Massstab)See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Koelwagen 1987/0 NL Exportversion fuer Holland16,5 cm, weiß handlackiert, sehr guter Orig.-Zustand, im OKT. Raritaet!See Sold Price
Sold2024Bencharong-Schale fuer den Export nach Thailand, China, Qing-Dynastie, 18./19. Jh.Bencharong bowl for export to Thailand . China, Qing dynasty, 18th/19th century Bellied form over a round base ring; the outer wall with the temple deity Thepphanom in a worship pose and the mythologiSee Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin, Bahnhofsbuffet fuer Bahnsteig 2044 (1900-1904)Marklin, Railway Station Buffet for Railway 2044 (1900-1904), Germany pw, tin, paint d., sign + door handles missingSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tippco, Motorrad fuer BastlerTippco, Motorbike for Tinkerer, Germany pw, tin, cw defective, rust. dSee Sold Price
Sold2015Auflieger fuer Werbemodell AEG/1unbeschaedigter Auflieger zum Koffersattelzug MB 1620, es fehlt nur die Zugmaschine, Papieraufkleber mit einigen dunklen Alterspatina-Flecken, insgesamt sehr gut (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Sold2021Autoart, Minichamps u.a., 103 Originalkartons fuer BMWAutoart, Minichamps a.o., 103 Original Boxes of BMW Modelcars, 1:18, no shipping, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bing, Originalkarton fuer SchiffBing, Original Box for Ship, min. traces of ageSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Teile fuer Panzerwagen 1108G + BroschuereMarklin, Teile fuer Panzerwagen 1108G + Broschuere, Germany, Blech, nit Uhrwerk (intakt)See Sold Price
Sold2017Auflieger fuer Sattelzug White (Typ 1), ultramarinAuflieger zu 193/1I, Oberteil fast neuwertig (ohne Standardrisse), mischbuntes Unterteil Version C (Stuetzrollen abgebrochen, Aufnahmen kreisrund !), sonst neuwertig (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Sold2015Yone, Okt Deckel fuer Atom CarYone, Lid from Box for Atom Car, Japan, out of paperboard, part. damaged, C 2-See Sold Price