Lot 20+ 1997 Lone Ranger Collectible Trading CardsThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.4.4(3.3k)$5(2 bids)Feb 04, 2026
Lot 11 DC Comics 2010 Wonder Woman Post CardsThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.4.4(3.3k)$2(1 bid)Feb 04, 2026
Three Vintage Children's Hardcover Adventure BooksRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery4.5(1.3k)$3513 hrs Left
SoldTex serie OklahomaTex serie Oklahoma ENG Complete series of 14 issues near mint, white paper, bright staples. Rare in these conditions. IT1958 Serie cpl. 1/14, magazzino, carta bianchissima, pinzette brillanti. Rara iSee Sold Price
SoldTex Serie Bianca n. 14: L'Ultima ImpresaOttimo stato. Abrasioni margiÂnali. Retrocopertina ottimale con minime ingialliture. Dorso con numero parzialmente abraso. Interno eccellente.See Sold Price
SoldGALEP- AURELIO GALLEPPINI - Tex. Il Totem nel desertoOriginale pubblicato a pag. 8 di “Tex” serie Gila n.1, novembre 1957. China e acquerello su cartoncino, cm 25x12. Le strisce di questa storia alternavano tavole in bianco e nero a tavole stampateSee Sold Price
SoldTex Quinta Serie: Dramma a Pecos CitySerie completa da n. 1 a 46, giugno 1952. Edicola, rara in questo stato.See Sold Price
SoldTex. Quarta Serie: Il figlio di TexSerie completa da 1 a 24. 1952. Magazzino. Pubblica in retrocoÂpertina una storia breve disegnata da Galleppini e Uggeri. ENG Complete series, from #1 to #24.See Sold Price
SoldTex Quindicesima Serie KansasSerie completa da 1 a 21, marzo 1957. N. 11 con strappettino senza mancanze al margine della retrocopertina e minima fioritura. N. 17 con strappettino alla pinzetta senza manÂcanze, peraltro edicolSee Sold Price
SoldTex Undicesima Serie RubinoSerie completa da 1 a 18, novembre 1955. N. 15 privo di frammento alla retrocopertina, i reÂstanti nuovissimi/edicola.See Sold Price
SoldTex Sedicesima Serie NevadaSerie completa da 1 a 15, agosto 1957. NuoÂvissima/edicola. Rara in questo stato.See Sold Price
SoldOklahoma Series "Oh, What a Beautiful Morning" Plate..Oklahoma Series "Oh, What a Beautiful Morning" Collector's Plate 1985 as Pictured. In Original Box. FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPING!See Sold Price
SoldAssorted Porcelain ItemsAssorted Porcelain Items Including -(2) Collector's Plates, Limited Edition Oklahoma Series, Mort Kunstler - (1) Shawnee Pottery 8" Bo Peep Pitcher - (1) Shawnee Pottery 7" The Piper's Son Teapot - (1See Sold Price
SoldCollana del Tex a striscia Serie RossaCollana del Tex a striscia Serie Rossa 1954 cpl. 1/24. Edicola/magazzino.See Sold Price
SoldCollana del Tex a striscia Serie ArizonaCollana del Tex a striscia Serie Arizona 1956. Cpl 1/21. Edicola/magazzino.See Sold Price
SoldCollana del Tex a striscia Serie GiallaCollana del Tex a striscia Serie Gialla 1955 cpl. 1/18. Edicola/magazzino, alcuni numeri con lieve ruggine alle pinzette.See Sold Price
SoldCollana del Tex a striscia Serie TopazioCollana del Tex a striscia Serie Topazio 1956. Cpl 1/15. Edicola/magazzino.See Sold Price
SoldFerdinando Fusco - Tex La carica dei NavajoFerdinando Fusco - Tex La carica dei Navajo Original art for Tex Gigante, second series, issue 169, page 24. Fusco's first story. Pencil and ink on three attached strips. Ferdinando Fusco - Tex La carSee Sold Price
SoldHistory Of The Greater Seminole Oil Field Oklahoma Heritage Association 1981 BooHistory book on the Greater Seminole Oil Field, part of the Oklahoma Horizons Series, authored by Louise Welsh, Willa Mae Townes, and John W. Morris. Published in 1981 by the Oklahoma Heritage AssociaSee Sold Price
SoldThe North Face Summit Series Gore-Tex JacketThe North Face Summit Series Gore-Tex Jacket Summit Series men's basic Gore-Tex jacket. Has a removable zipper hood, and fleece lining. Size is men's medium. Please see photos for best description ofSee Sold Price
SoldCollana del Tex a striscia Seconda serieCollana del Tex a striscia Seconda serie nn. 27, 28, 29. Edicola, bianchi freschissimi.See Sold Price
SoldCollana del Tex a striscia Seconda serieCollana del Tex a striscia Seconda serie nn. 18, 19, 20. Edicola, bianchi freschissimi.See Sold Price
SoldCollana del Tex a striscia Seconda serieCollana del Tex a striscia Seconda serie nn. 21, 25. Edicola, bianchi freschissimi.See Sold Price
Sold(5) Vintage Sport PennantsLot of five vintage sports pennants, including: 1934 World Series St. Louis Cardinals, Oklahoma Sooners Sugar Bowl, Philadelphia 76ers, St. Louis Cardinals (non-WS), and Detroit Tigers. Each pennant sSee Sold Price