Sold2016The tang dynasty all sterling silver and gold bowlsThe tang dynasty all sterling silver and gold bowls S:14*6CM /Provenance: From HongKong famous collectorSee Sold Price
Sold2017The tang dynasty all sterling silver and gold bowlsThe tang dynasty all sterling silver and gold bowls S:14*6CMSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Tang Dy Sterling Silver Gilt Gold Sheep Statue中國唐代 精美純銀鎏金 財富羊 雕像 Chinese Tang Dynasty Sterling Silver Gilt Gold Fortune Sheep Statue DimensioSee Sold Price
2018Chinese Gilt Gold Sterling Silver Inlay Gems Crown中國唐代 精美純銀鎏金嵌寶石 玖伍至尊皇冠 Chinese Tang Dynasty Gilt Gold Sterling SilveSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE TANG DYNASTY STERLING SILVER SEALCHINESE TANG DYNASTY STERLING SILVER SEAL H. 4 cm. W. 6.5 cm. Weight 749 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022China, Tang Dynasty, Silver BowlH1. 3.5 cm. H2. 2.5 cm.W1. 9.5 cm. W2. 10 cm.Weight. 199.5 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Tang Dy Sterling Silver Coin - Kaiyuan Tongbao中國唐代 銀幣 開元通寶 Chinese Tang Dynasty Sterling Silver Coin - Kaiyuan Tongbao Dimension: 33x33x2(mm) 1.30x1.30x0.08(inches) Weight: 0.0See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Tang Dy Sterling Silver Coin - Kaiyuantongbao中國唐代 開元通寶 銀幣壹枚 Chinese Tang Dynasty Sterling Silver Coin - Kaiyuantongbao Dimension: 33 x 33 x 2 (mm) 1.30 x 1.30 xSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Tang Dy Sterling Silver Coin - Baodayuanbao中國南唐 保大元寶 銀幣壹枚 Chinese Tang Dynasty Sterling Silver Coin - Baodayuanbao Dimension: 23x23x2(mm) 0.91x0.91x0.08(inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Tang Dy Sterling Silver Coin - Kaiyuan TongbaoChinese Tang Dynasty Sterling Silver Coin - Kaiyuan Tongbao Dimension: 33 x 33 x 3 (mm) 1.30 x 1.30 x 0.12(inches) Weight: 0.03 lbs/16 g The wooden stand no included.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tang Dynasty silver gilt gold dragon head spoonL: 12 5/8 in(32cm) W: 2 1/2 in(6.3cm)See Sold Price
Sold2023CHINESE TANG DYNASTY PURE GOLD BOWLCHINESE TANG DYNASTY PURE GOLD BOWL ; H. 4.5 cm. Diam. 13.3 cm. Weight 252 gram.See Sold Price
20247-10 CENTURIES TANG DYNASTY PURE DZI STERLING SILVER COLLAR7-10 CENTURIES TANG DYNASTY PURE DZI STERLING SILVER COLLAR; L. 4.5 cm. L. 2 cm. L. 3 cm. Weight 58.9 gram.See Sold Price
Sold20172 PC WM WISE & SON STERLING SILVER BOWLS, GOLD WASHED2 PC WM WISE & SON STERLING SILVER BOWLS, GOLD WASHED INTERIORS, ONE MONOGRAMMED APPROX 397 GRAMS, ONE NOT MONOGRAMMED APPROX 369 GRAMS, APPROX 3" X 9.5". TOTAL WEIGHT APPROX 766 GRAMS.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Genova Sterling Silver Gold Wash Sugar Bowl and Creamer #264, circa 1950Pair Genova sterling silver gold wash sugar bowl and creamer #264, circa 1950. Ribbed to the lower half and monogrammed "C" to the top half. Gold wash interior. Genova sterling silver mark to the undeSee Sold Price
Sold2017STERLING SILVER BOWL, GOLD INTERIOR, FLORAL DESIGN,STERLING SILVER BOWL, GOLD INTERIOR, FLORAL DESIGN, MONOGRAMMED, APPROX 367 GRAMS, APPROX 8.75" DIAMETERSee Sold Price
Sold2021TOWLE LOUIS XIV STERLING CREAMER & SUGAR BOWL"Mini" footed creamer and open sugar bowl from the "Louis XIV" pattern by Towle, in solid sterling silver with gold-washed bowls. Hallmarks, maker's mark and pattern name underneath. Dimensions: (CreaSee Sold Price
Sold2024DAVID ANDERSEN STERLING SILVER & ENAMEL SPOONSSet of (6) demitasse spoons in solid sterling silver, with gold-washed bowls and guilloche enamel decoration on the handles. Each signed and hallmarked; in original fitted case. David Andersen, NorwaySee Sold Price
4 days LeftLeland LittleCollection of Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Flatware$60(2 bids)
Jun 13Eldred'sTWO PAIRS OF STERLING SILVER BERRY SPOONS England, Mid-19th Century Approx. 11.4 troy oz.$125
4 days LeftLeland LittleSet of Twelve Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Enameled Demitasse Spoons$150(2 bids)
3 days LeftMynt Auctions925 STERLING SILVER HANDMADE MULTI FLORAL CHASED ORNATE FRUIT BOWL CENTERPIECE$10