THEOPHILE STEINLEN (Swiss) Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
1966 Chagall Lithograph Sketch 1 Paris OperaHonore Daumier Lithograph Actualites L'Assemble De Bordeux 1879Feb 22, 2026Adolphe Leon Willette - Valmy, 1899Feb 06, 2026Lovis Corinth (1858-1925) German4 days LeftCharles Leandre - Noel, 1897Feb 06, 2026Adolphe Leon Willette : Banque de l'Union Parisienne, Pour que la France soit victorieuse comme aFeb 06, 2026Adolphe Leon Willette : Banque de l'Union Parisienne, Pour que la France soit victorieuse comme aJun 29, 2025Jules Gustave Besson - L'Estampe Moderne : Au pays noir, 1897Feb 06, 2026Lithograph - Fernand Lger - Soldats jouant aux cartes - Dessins de Guerre 1915-16Feb 08, 2026Steinlen 1859-1923 Peace in the Streets LithographFeb 11, 2026Louis Icart - Original Monotype6 days LeftPablo Picasso "Le Viol Sous La Fenetre" LithoFeb 22, 2026Nicolas Toussaint Charlet Lithograph Le Drapeau defendu 1818Feb 22, 2026Paul Gavarni (French 1804-1866) Lithograph Gravestissemens Grotesque BossusFeb 22, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Yvette Guilbert vue par Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Yvette Guilbert vue par Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited Edition2 days Left