Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cordials, Set of 6Tiffany & Co. sterling silver and vermeil cordials, set of six, monogrammed: "SPF," marked underside: "Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling 25005." 1.25" H x 1.25" diameter. Approx: 5.47 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Set (6) Tiffany & Co sterling silver cocktail cupsSet (6) Tiffany & Co sterling silver cocktail cups, c. 1907-1947, U.S.A., footed cordial cups, monogrammed, each stamped "Tiffany & Co, Makers, 20454, 5291, Sterling, 925/1000, m", 3"h x 2.5"dia, apprSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cordial Set in BoxTiffany & Co. sterling silver set of two cordial glasses, in original box, maker's marks underside: "Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling 25005". 1.25" H x 1.5" diameter. Approx: 1.89 ozt. Provenance: RemoveSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co "Faneuil" Sterling Silver FlatwareTiffany & Co Sterling Silver "Faneuil" Partial Flatware set. (6) Knives, (4) forks, (6) salad forks, (2) dessert forks, (6) butter spreaders, (6) teaspoons, (3) other spoons. Total weight (knifes notSee Sold Price
Sold2019Set 6 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Iced Tea SpoonsSet of 6 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Iced Tea Spoons "Bamboo Pattern". Total Weight- 268.7g/8.64ozt. Dimensions- L-8"See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Hamilton Flatware Set, 114 piecesTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Hamilton Flatware Set, 114 pieces 10 Teaspoons, 6 " 12 Cream Soup Spoons, 6 3/4 " 14 Desert/Oval Soup Spoons, 7 " 12 Dinner Forks, 7 3/4 &quSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 6 Piece Dresser SetMonogrammed, comprising a handled mirror, handled brush, clothes brush, shoe horn, comb handle and circular large box, box weighing 7 T.O. 2-3/4"h x 4"dSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Leaf Mint Julep Sipping Straws, Set of 6.Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Leaf Mint Julep Sipping Straws, set of 6. Condition Very Good Weight 76.6 g Length 8.5 " Condition very good, see photographs.See Sold Price
Sold202460 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Audubon" Dinner Size Sterling Flatware Set60 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Audubon" Dinner Size Sterling Silver Flatware Set. Service for 6, this set contains 6 dinner forks - 8 1/8", 6 dinner knives - 10", 6 luncheon knives, 12 teaSee Sold Price
Sold202372-Pc. Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Flatware Set72 piece Tiffany & Co. sterling silver flatware set, complete set for 12 with 6 pieces per place setting, in the "Century Pattern" circa 1970s, no monograms. Includes dinner forks [7 5/8" L], salad foSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cuff, Earrings, and RingTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cuff, Earrings, and Ring Set Size: bangle: 6" Earings: legnth 7" Ring: 6.5/7See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. "San Lorenzo" Silver Salad Forks, 6Tiffany & Co. "San Lorenzo" pattern sterling silver salad forks, set of 6, Neoclassical design with engraved terminals, maker's marks on reverse. 6.875" L. Approx: 10.24 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold201712 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver CordialsSet of Twelve Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cordials the pattern introduced in 1915, New York City, New York, each with a rounded conical bowl raised on a short baluster stem above a circular foot, onSee Sold Price
Sold2017Set of 6 Tiffany & Co sterling silver spoonsSet of 6 antique Tiffany & Co sterling silver Chrysanthemum spoons. 5 1/4"long. Monogrammed. Circa 1890. Total weight 6ozsSee Sold Price
Sold20168 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver CordialsSet of 8 matching Tiffany & Co. sterling silver cordials standing approx. 3" tall. Approx. 252. grams or 8.01 otz. Over all conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of 6 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver SpoonsSet of six Tiffany & Co sterling silver spoons, in an old pattern, monogrammed. 7 ozT. [6" L].See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. BAMBOO Sterling Silver Oval SpoonsSet of 6 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver "Bamboo" pattern dessert / oval soup spoons. Marked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING PAT. to handles. No monograms. The Bamboo pattern was designed by Van Day Truex and MaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. BAMBOO Sterling Silver Oval SpoonsSet of 6 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver "Bamboo" pattern dessert / oval soup spoons. Marked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING PAT. to handles. No monograms. The Bamboo pattern was designed by Van Day Truex and MaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. BAMBOO Sterling Silver Oval SpoonsSet of 6 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver "Bamboo" pattern dessert / oval soup spoons. Marked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING PAT. to handles. No monograms. The Bamboo pattern was designed by Van Day Truex and MaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. BAMBOO Sterling Silver TeaspoonsSet of 6 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver "Bamboo" pattern teaspoons. Marked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING PAT. to handles. No monograms. The Bamboo pattern was designed by Van Day Truex and introduced in 1961.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. BAMBOO Sterling Silver TeaspoonsSet of 6 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver "Bamboo" pattern teaspoons. Marked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING PAT. to handles. No monograms. The Bamboo pattern was designed by Van Day Truex and introduced in 1961.See Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY & CO. STERLING OPEN SALTSTIFFANY & CO. STERLING OPEN SALTS (6) & BLACK, STARR & FROST SHAKERS (2), LATE 19TH-EARLY 20TH C.:Including a set of 6 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver open salts, stamped 3402 M 4017 (for Edward Moore,See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Leaf Motif Tea StrawsSet of 6 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Unusual Leaf Motif Tea Straws. Condition: Excellent.Dimensions: L-8.5" Each.Total Weight: 79.3g/2.55ozt.Provenance: From a New Jersey Home.Please note the absenceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Flatware SetSaratoga 1870 pattern Tiffany & Co set including: (12) bouillon spoons, (12) lunch forks, (12) soup spoons, (3) tablespoons, (6) butter knives, (12) dinner knives, (12) dessert spoons, (12 teaspoons,See Sold Price
1055 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsSaint James by Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 8 Dinner 83 pieces$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsProvence by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Flatware Set 8 Service 45 pieces$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsProvence by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Flatware Set 12 Service 62 pcs Dinner$10
2024Mynt AuctionsHampton by Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 12 Service 92 piecesSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsFlemish by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Flatware Set 8 Service Dinner 92 Pcs$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany Sterling Silver Roast Carving Set 6 Piece$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsFlemish by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Flatware Set Service 76 pieces Dinner$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsJapanese by Tiffany and Co Sterling Junior Set 2pc Knife 7 1/4" & Fork 6 1/2"$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsClinton by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Flatware Set 12 Service 86 pcs Dinner$10
766 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsSaratoga by Tiffany Sterling Silver Flatware Set Service 38 Pieces Fitted Chest$10
20 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsHarlequin by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Flatware Silverware Set 63 pieces$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsSaratoga by Tiffany Sterling Silver Flatware Set Service 88 Pieces Fitted Chest$10
4 days LeftSJ AuctioneersS. Kirk & Son Sterling Silver Repousse 6-Piece Tea & Coffee Set with Tray$7,500