Sold202018 Karat Yellow Gold Three Piece Set, to include Mogul18 Karat Yellow Gold Three Piece Set, to include Mogul necklace having branch design set with forty-two square and rectangular cut emeralds, sizes range from 16 x 20 mm to 4 x 6 mm, 43 round diamondsSee Sold Price
Sold202318 Karat Yellow Gold Three Piece Set18 Karat Yellow Gold Three Piece Set to include pierced earrings along with a ring, each piece set with 13 rubies, ring having 16 diamonds each, earring having 18 diamonds earrings length 3/4 inches,See Sold Price
Sold2022Mappin 18 Karat Yellow Gold Three Piece Set, to include a brooch, 56mm x 38mm; along with a pair ofMappin 18 Karat Yellow Gold Three Piece Set, to include a brooch, 56mm x 38mm; along with a pair of pierced earrings, each set with one diamond; 16 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Company 18 Karat Yellow Gold Floral BroochTiffany & Company 18 Karat Yellow Gold Floral Brooch having blue enameled petals, along with a three diamond center, one petal with small chip in a Tiffany & Company box length 2 inches, width 1 1/2 iSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Pair of Tiffany & Company Earclips.A Pair of Tiffany & Company Earclips. 18 karat yellow gold mountings each contain five cultured pearls which measure approximately 7.5mm and six bead set round diamonds. The diamonds within both earclSee Sold Price
Sold20241950s Retro Tiffany & Company Tuxedo Buttons in 18 Karat Yellow GoldItem Details: Amount: Set of 3Metal: 18 karat yellow gold Weight: 4.7 grams Measurements: 1 inch long Pearl size: 8mm Item Features: These stunning 1950s retro tuxedo buttons are a set of 3 all crafteSee Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY & CO. 18KT WG & DIAMOND 'ATLAS' RINGTiffany & Company 18 karat White Gold 'Atlas' ring, in classic band style. With openwork design set with three centered round brilliant cut Diamonds, weighing approx. .15cts. twt. Marked "Atlas/2003/TSee Sold Price
Sold2022Webb Five Piece Set, to include 18 karat yellow goldWebb Five Piece Set, to include 18 karat yellow gold and enameled cufflinks with squared domed ends of enamel and gold; along with three buttons; 32 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co "Dogwood" Gold Diamond Earrings & Pin3 piece set of Tiffany & Co. 18k gold & diamond jewelry in the "Dogwood" design includes matching brooch & earring pair.Brooch: 18 karat yellow gold and diamond "Dogwood" brooch by Tiffany & Co.. MarkSee Sold Price
Sold2022THREE ASSORTED DAVID YURMAN PIECEScomprising an 18 karat yellow gold and sterling silver Albion ring, bezel set with one cushion shape cabochon cut reconstructed turquoise, approximately 17.45 carats (size 7, weighs 35.4 grams); and aSee Sold Price
Sold20183pc TIFFANY & CO 18K STERLING RUBY SAPPHIRE SETA three piece Tiffany & Company designer jewelry set to include a brooch pin and a pair of earrings. Set is crafted of 18k yellow gold and sterling silver having a figural ribbon design. Brooch is setSee Sold Price
2017VTG 14KT YG INTAGLIO CUT GEMSTONE JEWELRY SUITEThree piece vintage 14 karat yellow gold jewelry suite, to include: one 18" necklace and one pair of dangling postback earrings. Each is set throughout with intaglio cut gemstone inserts, including stSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany 18 Kt. Gold & Amethyst "Fireworks" BroochTiffany & Company Eighteen-Karat Yellow Gold and Amethyst "Fireworks" Brooch, designed as a bursting firework and set with an oval-cut amethyst, with an approximate weight of 7.00 carats, signed "FireSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Company 18 Karat Yellow Gold BroochTiffany & Company 18 Karat Yellow Gold Brooch marked Tiffany & Company, Italy 2"x2", 34.6 grams Provenance: An Estate from Redding, Connecticut *Please Note* Available condition reports and/or additioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Pairs of Tiffany & Company 18 Karat Yellow Gold CufflinksTwo Pairs of Tiffany & Company 18 Karat Yellow Gold Cufflinks to include one pair knot style, one pair having triple X lengths 1 1/4 inches, 1 inch, total weight 36 grams *Please Note* Available condiSee Sold Price
Sold202314 Karat Yellow Gold Three Piece Set14 Karat Yellow Gold Three Piece Set to include a pair of ear clips, along with a ring imbedded with multi-colored stones ring size 6, 47.4 grams *Please Note* Available condition reports and/or additSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Company 18 Karat Yellow Gold BroochTiffany & Company 18 Karat Yellow Gold Brooch having two intertwined rectangles in a Tiffany & Company box length 2 inches, 32.3 grams Provenance: An Estate from Redding, Connecticut *Please Note* AvaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Company 18 Karat Yellow Gold Necklace, lengthTiffany & Company 18 Karat Yellow Gold Necklace, length 18 inches, 21 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Company 18 Karat Yellow Gold Strawberry BroochTiffany & Company 18 Karat Yellow Gold Strawberry Brooch having enameled leaves along with red coral strawberries in a Tiffany & Company box height 1 3/4 inches, 9.5 grams Provenance: An Estate from RSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Pair of Tiffany & Company 18 Karat Yellow GoldA Pair of Tiffany & Company 18 Karat Yellow Gold Sunburst Earclips. Designed with polished and grooved sunburst rays Diameter: 1.25" Wt: 46.5 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Company 18 Karat Yellow Gold and Light Blue Enameled RingTiffany & Company 18 Karat Yellow Gold and Light Blue Enameled Ring size 6 1/2, 8.3 grams Provenance: An estate from Redding, Connecticut *Please Note* Available condition reports and/or additional phSee Sold Price
Sold2016Set 65+ Carat Citrine Necklace and EarringsLadies 14 karat yellow gold three piece set including a slide pendant containing one emerald cut natural Citrine measuring approximately 28.5 X 22.6 X 16.1 millimeters, weighing approximately 75.0 CarSee Sold Price
Sold201818KT TIFFANY & CO. ELSA PERETTI HEART EARRINGSTiffany & Company solid 18 karat yellow gold heart earrings designed by Elsa Peretti. Omega backs. Each signed Tiffany & Co 18K Peretti. Each measures 3/4" Wide x 1/2" Tall. Total weight: 16.3 grams.See Sold Price
6 days LeftPlatinum Auction GroupTiffany & Co. Hook Bangle 3 Stars Sterling Silver 18k Yellow Gold Bracelet$125
Featured6 days LeftJasper52Vintage 18kt Diamond Tiffany and Company earrings and pin set Just Reduced$3,000
6 days LeftJasper52Donald Claflin for Tiffany & Co. Giraffe Gold BROOCH Gemstones Estate Jewelry$22,000
Oct 03Mynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Schlumberger Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Blue Enamel Cuff Links$5(1 bid)