Sold2020Tiffany heart and funnel perfume, monogrammedTiffany heart and funnel perfume, monogrammedSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & Co. STERLING JEWELRY LOTTIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER PERFUME SET , TIFFANY & Co HEART SHAPE PERFUME BOTTLE & FUNNEL IN PRESENTATION CASE / TIFFANY PEN / TIFFANY STERLING HEART MIRROR / TIFFANY (2) HEART NECKLACE / TIFFANY SSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co 2pc Sterling Mini Perfume Pendant LOTTwo Tiffany & Company sterling silver miniature perfume pendants. Lot includes: (1) Tiffany & Co sterling 925 heart shaped perfume bottle pendant. Monogrammed on one side as shown, and (1) flat form fSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bottle & FunnelTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bottle & Funnel A small vintage perfume bottle (monogrammed) by Tiffany & Co. in sterling silver with matching funnel, monogrammed, with presentation box, weighing 20.8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & CO 925 Sterling Heart Travel Perfume BottleTIFFANY & CO 925 Sterling Heart Travel Perfume Bottle with Funnel. Original Tiffany & Co. Fitted Box. Perfume bottle marked at neck: Tiffany & Co, 925, Sterling. Size: perfume bottle 1 5/8 in. x 1 5/8See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 7 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver ItemsLot of 7 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Items Including a Loop Baby Spoon, Rattle, Clothespin, Heart Perfume Flask & Funnel Set, Shell Dish, Key Ring & Pendant. All Fully Hallmarked. Most of the Items HSee Sold Price
Sold2019Two Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Company Sterling SilverTwo Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Heart Form Key Rings. Together with an Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Company sterling silver perfume funnelSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. Sterling Perfume Bottle & FunnelTiffany & Co. Sterling Heart Shaped Perfume Bottle with Dauber & Funnel The screw on dauber fits snugly & appears leak resistant. The set comes in it's original fitted box lined in velvet & satin withSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & Co. STERLING HEART ARROW PERFUME BOTTLE BOXTIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER PERFUME BOTTLE AND FUNNEL BOX SET Bottle measures 1.67" H x 1.41" W Sterling silver heart bottle with arrow design, funnel included Pre-owned in good condition, please reSee Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & CO HEART PERFUME BOTTLE STERLING SILVERGENUINE SIGNED "TIFFANY & CO STERLING 925". WITH TIFFANY BOX. MEASURES 42MM BY 42MM. WEIGHS 18 GRAMS. ENGRAVED SGW. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Blue Glass Heart Center Perfume BottleHand blown Art glass perfume bottle with a tiffany blue center heart shaped signed Mary Angus. Has a clear glass dauber and remains in excellent condition. Wonderful gift for yourself or a loved one!See Sold Price
Sold2024(2 Pc) Sterling Silver Perfume Funnel & AshtrayDESCRIPTION: Two sterling silver items: (1) Tiffany & Co. perfume funnel. Hallmarked with "Tiffany & Co. 925". H: 1.25" Diameter: 0.75" (1) Ashtray featuring circular motif and three legs. HallmarkedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Shaped Perfume BottleTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Shaped Perfume Bottle. In Original Tiffany & Co Bag. Condition: Generally Very Good. Dimensions: H- 1.6" x W- 1.6". Total Weight: 0.59 ozt / 18.3 g. Provenance: FromSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Vintage Sterling Mini FlaskTiffany & Co Vintage Sterling Silver Mini Flask, 925 Silver Perfume Flask & Funnel Stamped TIFFANY & Co. Silver. This Mini Perfume Flask is 1 7/8" tall and 1" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Heart Bowl & Signed Art Glass PerfumeTiffany & Co Heart Bowl & Signed Art Glass Perfume. Bowl measures 5 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE TIFFANY SILVER PERFUME FLASK WITH FUNNELA vintage Tiffany and Co. sterling silver perfume flask with a funnel. Tiffany and Co. is renowned for its craftsmanship and quality, and this sterling silver perfume flask likely reflects the brandsSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver CoinA Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Coin Dispenser. Together with a Tiffany & Company sterling silver perfume flask and funnel, and a Tiffany & Company sterling silver bookmark bookmark: 2.25"See Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY & CO. - a heart shaped scent bottle withTIFFANY & CO.- a heart shaped scent bottle with funnel. The scent bottle, featuring a screw top stopper with dabbing rod, together with a funnel in a fitted case. With maker's marks. Marks to indicateSee Sold Price
Sold20238 Sterling & Silver Perfume Bottles - Tiffany & CoGroup of eight perfume bottles, most sterling silver. Five of glass with silver caps or relief decoration. One Tiffany & Co., sterling silver perfume bottle (pictured bottom, right) monogrammed "See Sold Price
Sold2016(9) PIECE TIFFANY STERLING JEWELRY & VANITY GROUPincluding a 3.5" Elsa Peretti open-heart belt buckle, a 1.5" Elsa Peretti open-heart pendant, a 7.5" beaded bracelet, a circular pendant, a 7.5" chain link bracelet with monogrammed heart pendant, a 7See Sold Price
Sold2023Elsa Peretti Tiffany Silver Heart Ring & Box 163g.A group with two (2) sterling silver hearts designed for Tiffany & Co. by Elsa Peretti (1940-2021). Trinket box monogrammed SISTERS AT HEART CAROLE XOXO. Stamped on bottom ELSA PERETTI TIFFANY & CO. ASee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Designer JewelryFine Tiffany and Co. sterling silver designer collection including Paloma Picasso signed Loving Heart brooch, Modernist design T & Co clip earrings, T & Co curb link heart bracelet- monogrammed "MostSee Sold Price
6 days LeftBidhausElsa Peretti by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Bookmark Heart Shaped 2" x 1 1/2"$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsVine by Tiffany Sterling Silver Sauce Ladle Heart Bowl Gourd IN TIFFANY BOOK$10
2 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsHamilton aka Gramercy by Tiffany & Co. Bon Bon Spoon Rare Copper Sample 4 1/2"$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsEnglish King by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bon Bon Spoon Heart Shaped 4 1/2"$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Soup Ladle 13 1/2"$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsVine by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Pea Spoon GW with Grape Motif 8 7/8"$10
14 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerTiffany Sterling Silver Extra Large Return to Tiffany Heart Tag Charm$220
15 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionTiffany Sterling Silver Return To Tiffany Heart Tag Toggle Bracelet$450
790 Lots AwayGolden Air AuctionsTiffany & Co. Return To Tiffany Heart Tag Choker Necklace Sterling Silver$560