Sold202419th C Faux Brick Tin Child's Toy Stove w/ Pots19th C Faux Brick Tin Child's Toy Stove w/ Lidded Pots - hinged doors w/ porcelain handles, 3 original matching pots, 2 antique replacements, hot water spigot, original tin chimney, molded claw feet,See Sold Price
Sold20161930s ALUMINIUM & TIN CHILDRENS TOY STOVE BAKE WAREWE SHIP! The AEAA is pleased to offer this great set of (22) 1930s Aluminium and tin childrens cooking items, specifically bake ware. We feature 2 square & 2 loaf pans, 2 cookie sheets aluminum (CookiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Kingston 1930-40's Childs Tin Electric ToyTitle: Vintage Kingston 1930-40's Childs Tin Electric Toy Stove Oven Little Lady Model 408 Date/Period: Approx 1930-40's Materials: Metal Dimensions: Approx 9.75 X 5.5 X 8 Additional Information: LittSee Sold Price
Sold20231930's Tin Litho Little Orphan Annie Child's Toy Stove1930's Tin Litho Little Orphan Annie Child's Toy Stove with utensils and pots. Measurements in inches: 8 1/2 high x 9 1/2 x 5 1/2 Condition:Has wears and scratches with age and use Shipping:We offer iSee Sold Price
Sold2023Retro Electric Toy Stove Child Kitchen KingstonThis is a vintage working electric stove by Kingston Products Corp. made in the USA in 1930. It measures 14.25" x 5.5" x 11" (inches). This stove is made of tin metal with a green color design and feaSee Sold Price
Sold20161930s (15) CHILDRENS TOY TIN ALLOY KITCHEN UTENSILSWE SHIP! The AEAA is pleased to offer this large 1930s (15) piece, mostly red handle childrens stove toy tinware in VG overall condition. There are skillets, pans, stew pots, and others. The total weiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Child's Vintage ToysChild's Vintage Toys tin diorama of a 19th century kitchen with coal stove and various cooking accessories (10 x 16 x 6 in.); a small paper box which opens to reveal a camp stove and utensils (2 12 xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Empire Electric Stove Tin ToyTitle: Vintage Empire Electric Stove Tin Toy Additional Information: Offering children’s Electric Tin Vintage Toy. It has three oven doors that open and four burners. Tan color with orange accenSee Sold Price
Sold2024Collection of Miniature and Toy Stoves / CookwareIncluding cast iron and tin examples, some store samples other childrens toys. Also with large amount of miniature cookware, pots, pans and accoutrements. Highlights include a Little Orphan Annie tinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salesman's Sample or Child's Toy Stove, Garland Range Jr, mfgd by Michigan Stove Co., cast iron,Salesman's Sample or Child's Toy Stove, Garland Range Jr, mfgd by Michigan Stove Co., cast iron, c.1883, VG cond, noting 1 burner plate absent & another damaged, 16.5"H x 19.5"W.See Sold Price
Sold20201890's Marklin Germany Tin Child's Stove w/ Pots1890's Marklin Germany Tin Child's Stove with four pots and a chimney 12 x 9 x 6 high stove Shipping in continental US $25.00 If shipping is $0 then buyer arranges pick up or shipping. Please ask anySee Sold Price
Sold2020GERMAN TIN CHILD'S STOVE1050. GERMAN TIN CHILD'S STOVE | 12" l. | (Excellent Condition) | $300 - $500See Sold Price
Sold2023Child's Toy Stove, Eagle 6-burner w/9 accessory pieces, cast iron, Exc cond, 12"H x 12"W.Child's Toy Stove, Eagle 6-burner w/9 accessory pieces, cast iron, Exc cond, 12"H x 12"W.See Sold Price
Sold20231930's Tin Toy Stove & Play Cooking Equipment1930's Tin Toy Stove & Play Cooking Equipment. Miniature silverware marked "Germany." Oven approximately 16.25W x 7.5H x 10.375D in. Smallest pieces (forks) approximately 3.25L x 0.375W in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique German Tin Toy Stove & Enamel CookwareAntique German Nuremberg toy tin stove nicely embossed with leaves and the name "PANSY", contains some early accessories and a selection of early composition food on tin plates and platters, 6.5"W, 8.See Sold Price
Sold2020LITTLE GEM CHILD’S TOY STOVE101. LITTLE GEM CHILD’S TOY STOVE | A nickel plate, cast iron “Gem.” Provenance: The Karyl Newman Christmas Collection. Gem 8” w. | (Very Good to Excellent Condition) | $100 - $200See Sold Price
Sold2018Two Antique Tin Toy StovesVintage tin and steel toy stove with plated trim, original oil burner inside and fitted teapot, pots and pan, 11.5"W, 7"D, 6"H excluding chimney, antique tin and copper stove with water dispenser, tinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage DPB Wind-Up Tin Toy StoveVintage DPB tin toy stove with lidded pot and saucepan. Tested and works. Made in Western Germany. Stove measures 6.75 in. x 6.5 in. x 3.5 in. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requestSee Sold Price
Sold2024ENGLISH TIN TOY STOVE w/ POTS & PANSNice original condition. Complete except for one tin plate. 7" W by 8" H. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collectibles incl 2 Hubley Lockheed P-38 Model Airplanes, Annie Tin Toy Stove and Thermos, Metal MatVintage Collectibles incl 2 Hubley Lockheed P-38 Toy Model Airplanes, Little Orphan Annie Tin Toy Stove and Thermos, Metal Matchstick Holder, Tea TinSee Sold Price
Sold20171950s Russian Tin Child's Toy Trolley1950s Russian Tin Child's Toy Trolley. Size: 11" LSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1950s Child's Toy Stove and Oven Prosperity JuniorVintage 1950s Child's Toy Stove and Oven Prosperity JuniorSee Sold Price