Sold2019Tippco, Wehrmacht Dienstauto mit PAKTippco, Official Car with PAK, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2020Tippco, Wehrmachts Motorrad mit FahrerTippco, Motorbike "Wehrmacht" with Driver, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Panzer und LKW mit FeldkucheMarklin, Panzer und LKW mit Feldkuche, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit FeldkucheMarklin, Plattformwagen mit Feldkuche, Spur 0, min. Gusspest, 1 Kotflugel beschadigtSee Sold Price
2017Tippco, Tankstelle mit 3 ZapfsaeulenTippco, Petrol Station with 3 Petrol Pumps, Germany pw, tin, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, "Fuehrerwagen" mit LichtTippco, "Fuehrerwagen" with Light, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, with 4 Figures, 3x newly painted, very good original conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen TCO 59Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen TCO 59, W.-Germany, 20 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1-, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, Tankstelle mit AutoTippco, petrol station with car, US Z. Germany, 23 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 1, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, Motorrad mit SoziusTippco, Pillion Motorbike, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, paint d., box C 2-, C 3+See Sold Price
Sold2016Tippco, Limousine mit LichtTippco, Sedan Car with Light, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Tippco, Wehrmachts DienstautoTippco, Armed Forces Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, Motorrad mit original FahrerTippco, Motorbike with original Driver, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2017Tippco, Motorrad mit original FahrerTippco, Motorrad mit original Fahrer, Germany VK, 12,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2023Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen 58Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen 58, W.-Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, Bus mit LichtTippco, bus with light, Germany pw, 26 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen TCO 59Tippco, motorcycle with sidecar TCO 59, W.-Germany, 20 cm, tin, paint d., C 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen 587Tippco, pillion motorcycle 587, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2021Tippco, Zugfahrzeug mit MörserDeutschland, 1930er Jahre. Blech, farbig lithographiert. Zugwagen mit Fahrertüre zum Öffnen und 4 Mann Besatzung (assortiert). Mörser mit Granate (selten). L 31 cm.- Leicht bespielt. KleineSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, Unimog mit SchaufelTippco, Unimog with shovel, W.-Germany, 25 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, Tankstelle mit PlastikschildTippco, Petrol Station with Sign out of Plastic, W.-Germany, mixed constr., box C 3, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, Unimog mit BaggerTippco, Unimog mit Digger, W.-Germany, tin + plastic, cw ok, min. paint d., pane missing, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, Tankstelle mit LimousineTippco, Petrol Station with Sedan Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., box C 2, C 3+See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen T 587Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen T 587, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, RS, Z 3-See Sold Price
Sold2016Tippco, Dienstwagen mit Flak AnhaengerTippco, Dienstwagen mit Flak Anhaenger, Germany VK, 31 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersWILLI BAUMEISTER - Collage mit Frau #1 - Papier colle (collage) with India ink over pencil drawing$4,000
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersMARC CHAGALL - Blue Horse with Couple (Le cheval bleu au couple/Blaues pferd mit paar) - Original$2,400
Oct 06Stanford AuctioneersFRANZ MARC - Nackt mit zwei Hirschen in einer Landschaft - Pencil drawing on paper$15,000
6 days LeftLA GALERIE NUMISMATIQUELuftwaffe - Frontflugspange Transport und Luftlandeflieger mit Stern Anhánger / Transport Pilots€10(1 bid)
6 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCLot of 12 Baseballs - Opening Day balls, Boston Ball, with Ceramic Glove Mit Display Piece Dick Vita$25
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersKURT SCHWITTERS - Komposition mit Kopf im Linksprofil - Charcoal drawing$3,000
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersWILLI BAUMEISTER - Collage mit sitzender Figur - Papier colle (collage) and crayon drawing on paper$12,000
BonhamsOtto Dix (German, 1891-1969) Zwei Kinder (Mit Sonnenblume) Lithograph in colours, 1966, on Van G...£1,200
22 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery3 Miniature Mugs - Yale, MIT, The Bostonian$20
JG AutographsArthur Amos Noyes - Chemist & Acting MIT President - Original Silver Print Meserve Photo (Ca.1913)$25
JG AutographsRichard C. Maclarin - President of MIT College - Original Silver Print Meserve Photo (Ca. 1913)$25
JG AutographsJohn Daniel Runkle - Mathematician & MIT President - Original Silver Print Meserve Photo (Ca. 1913)$35